GBTC Outdoor Track Performances, 2008

GBTC Outdoor Track Performances, 2008

Compiled by Josh Seeherman

*indicates under existing record

Dudes

100 M (10.31, Stan Egbor 2003)
Erik Hoagland, 11.05, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Wayne Burwell, 11.14, USATF New England 6/15/08
Cailean Robinson, 11.15, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Cailean Robinson, 11.22, USATF New England 6/15/08
Wayne Burwell, 11.34, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Everad Samuels, 11.40, USATF East Regional 7/5/08 (masters)
Everad Samuels, 11.52, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08 (masters)
Helal Syed, 12.24, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Derek Rousseau, 12.83, USATF New England 6/15/08
Chris McConnell, 12.85, USATF New England 6/15/08 (masters)
Dan Kelly, 13.59, NH Senior Games 7/08 (masters)
Gary Snyder, 14.65, USATF New England 6/15/08 (masters)
Gary Snyder, 14.79, The Penn Relays 4/25/08 (masters)
[Not only is Gary the head of Masters Track for USATF, he’s also a client]

200 M (20.66, Stan Egbor 2003)
Hafiz Greigre, 21.49, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Hafiz Greigre, 21.70, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Hafiz Greigre, 21.80, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Alex Engel, 22.25, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Cailean Robinson, 22.27, USATF New England 6/15/08
Christian Tirella, 22.33, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
#Everad Samuels, 22.53, USATF East Regional 7/5/08 (masters)
Christian Tirella, 22.60, Fitchburg Sheehan Invitational 4/5/08
Christian Tirella, 22.77, Tufts Snowflake 3/29/08
Everad Samuels, 22.82, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08 (masters)
Alex Engel, 22.86, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Christian Tirella, 23.10, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Sean Kleeman, 23.46, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Andrew Guida, 23.60, USATF New England 6/15/08
Andrew Guida, 24.08, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Andrew Guida, 24.17, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Andrew Guida, 25.76, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/08
Charly Clerge, 26.28, Fitchburg Sheehan Invitational 4/5/08
Mike Servizio, 27.16, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08 (masters)
Mike Servizio, 27.78, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08 (masters)
# = under existing master’s record for his age group

400 M (47.87, Kobie Fuller 2003)
*Hafiz Greigre, 47.55, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Hafiz Greigre, 48.00, USATF New England 6/15/08
Christian Tirella, 48.85, Fitchburg Sheehan Invitational 4/5/08
Alex Engel, 48.90, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Christian Tirella, 49.01, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Christian Tirella, 49.08, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Alex Engel, 49.30, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Christian Tirella, 49.69, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Christian Tirella, 49.70, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Christian Tirella, 50.04, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Dave Cahill, 50.31, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Dave Cahill, 50.85, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Dave Cahill, 50.93, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Dave Cahill, 50.99, USATF New England 6/15/08
Matt Schiller, 51.38, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Matt Schiller, 52.27, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Andrew Guida, 52.58, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Andrew Guida, 52.66, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Andrew Guida, 53.05, USATF New England 6/15/08
Andrew Guida, 53.40, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Andrew Guida, 54.36, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Andrew Guida, 55.44, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Charly Clerge, 57.73, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Charly Clerge, 58.19, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Mike Servizio, 61.29, USATF New England 6/15/08 (masters)
Mike Servizio, 62.03, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08 (masters)
Mike Servizio, 62.90, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08 (masters)

800 M (1:50.2, Keith Francis 1980)
Brian Cronin, 1:57.86, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Matt Schiller, 1:58.57, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Andie Colon, 1:59.54, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Josh Seeherman, 1:59.84, USATF New England 6/15/08
Brian Cronin, 2:00.19, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Josh Seeherman, 2:00.20, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Matt Schiller, 2:00.29, Swarthmore Last Chance 5/13/08
Josh Seeherman, 2:01.24, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Josh Seeherman, 2:01.64, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Matt Schiller, 2:01.67, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Josh Seeherman, 2:01.80, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Matt Schiller, 2:01.89, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jim Watts, 2:03.86, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08 (masters)
Aaron Binkley, 2:03.95, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jim Watts, 2:04.83, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08 (masters)
Jim Watts, 2:05.08, USATF East Regional 7/5/08 (masters)
Jim Watts, 2:05.85, USATF New England 6/15/08 (masters)
Jim Watts, 2:06.52, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08 (masters)

1500 M (3:49.01, Ethan Crain 1999)
Andrew Wommack, 4:05.70, USATF New England 6/15/08
Andie Colon, 4:07.56, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Andie Colon, 4:09.78, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Andrew Wommack, 4:14.33, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Dan Smith, 4:15.67, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
JR Roberts, 4:17.85, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Eric Greenspan, 4:23.81, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Rob Espinosa, 4:26.05, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Bill Newsham, 4:34.70, USATF New England 6/15/08 (masters)
Matt Schiller, 4:35.58, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/08

Mile (4:00.9, Jack McDonald 1974)

3000 M (8:04, Bruce Bickford 1980)
Matt Haringa, 9:10.55, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Junyong Pak, 9:18.39, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Junyong Pak, 9:18.83, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Giannis Papadopoulos, 9:21.57, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Adam Greenspan, 9:45.10, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Adam Greenspan, 10:00.55, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Bill Newsham, 10:27.08, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08 (masters)

5000 (13:37, Alberto Salazar 1978)
Kibrom Temelso, 15:25.49, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Brennan Bonner, 15:26.25, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Dan Smith, 15:33.44, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
David Bedoya, 15:35.84, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Dan Smith, 15:37.67, USATF New England 6/15/08
Matt Haringa, 15:42.93, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Kit Wells, 15:48.60, USATF New England 6/15/08
Kit Wells, 15:49.18, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Andrew Wommack, 15:50.31, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Junyong Pak, 15:54.52, USATF New England 6/15/08
Eric Greenspan, 15:59.17, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Matt Haringa, 15:59.96, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Adam Greenspan, 17:38.03, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Coach Tom Derderian, 19:38.23, USATF New England 6/15/08

10000 (28:04, Bill Rodgers 1976)
Brennan Bonner, 32:02.58, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Dan Smith, 33:31.59, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Junyong Pak, 33:35.05, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Brad Kozel, 33:44.99, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Dan Hall, 35:30.44, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Coach Tom Derderian, 41:37.67, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08

110 Hurdles (14.50, Hassan Wajd 2003)
*Hector Cotto, 13.83, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
*Hector Cotto, 13.85, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
*Hector Cotto, 14.07, USATF New England 6/15/08
*Hector Cotto, 14.31, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Bryant Wang, 15.31, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Andrew Hall, 15.49, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Francis Shen, 15.61, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Francis Shen, 15.85, Fitchburg Sheehan Invitational 4/5/08
Francis Shen, 15.91, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Francis Shen, 16.22, USATF New England 6/15/08

400 Hurdles (Francis Shen & Bob McGlennon 53.93 2006/53.8yh 1974)
Dave Cahill, 55.79, USATF New England 6/15/08
Dave Cahill, 56.29, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Dave Cahill, 56.33, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Francis Shen, 56.76, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Dave Cahill, 56.91, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Francis Shen, 57.25, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Dave Cahill, 57.55, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Francis Shen, 57.68, Fitchburg Sheehan Invitational 4/5/08
Dave Cahill, 57.90, Fitchburg Sheehan Invitational 4/5/08
Francis Shen, 58.03, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Francis Shen, 59.87, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Andrew Guida, 61.50, USATF East Regional 7/5/08

3000 M Steeplchase (8:28.34, Greg Meyer 1980)
Jason Hewitt, 10:30.75, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jason Hewitt. 10:39.60, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Jason Hewitt, 10:52.56, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Jason Hewitt, 10:53.61, Patriot Invitational 5/24/08
Matt Lyons, 10:57.98, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Jason Hewitt, 10:59.62, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Jason Hewitt, 11:10.50, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Dan Hall, 11:05.37, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Matt Lyons, 11:32.17, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08

4×100 Relay (41.49, Jack, Soderquist, Saunders, Noble 2001)
Cahill, Tirella, Engel, Greigre, 43.26, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Tirella, Cahill, Callum, Shen, 44.40, The Penn Relays 4/25/08
Robinson, Kleeman, Syed, Rousseau, 45.36, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Kleeman, Wang, Guida, Schiller, 45.74, The Penn Relays 4/25/08

4×400 Relay (3:12.81, Colon, Shen, Dilday, Fuller 2003)
Engel, Tirella, Cahill, Greigre, 3:21.06, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Tirella, Cahill, Shen, Schiller, 3:22.93, The Penn Relays 4/25/08
Cahill, Shen, Tirella, Guida, 3:27.56, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Kleeman, Wang, Binkley, Guida, 3:31.25, The Penn Relays 4/25/08
Cahill, Guida, Schiller, Colon, 3:38.94, USATF New England 6/15/08 (walkover)

High Jump (2.15 Dan Olson 2008)
Christian Tirella, 1.87, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Andrew Hall, 1.85, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08

Pole Vault (4.88, Chris Westfield 2004)

Long Jump (7.49 Rob Tyson 2005)
Erik Hoagland, 7.27, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/08
Ray Smith, 7.06, USATF New England 6/15/08
Erik Hoagland, 7.05, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Ray Smith, 6.75, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Andrew Hall, 6.61, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Cailean Robinson, 6.53, USATF New England 6/15/08
Christian Tirella, 5.86, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08

Triple Jump (15.32 Fred Brooks 1981)
*Samyr Laine, 16.38, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Jeff Sejour, 14.25, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Erik Hoagland, 13.28, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Bryant Wang, 12.67, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Derek Rousseau, 11.09, USATF East Regional 7/5/08

Shotput (17.77, Carl Wallin 1974)
Richard Harrison, 17.45, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Richard Harrison, 16.57, USATF New England 6/15/08
Richard Harrison, 16.35, Patriot Invitational 5/24/08
Andrew Hall, 13.20, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08

Discus (55.73, Wayne Lynch 1980)
James Lemieux, 37.26, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08

Javelin (73.43, Sean Furey 2006)
Andrew Hall, 64.13, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Dan Colina, 55.81, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Dan Colina, 53.00, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08

Dames

100 M (11.98, Dacia Taylor 2007)
Dacia Taylor, 11.98, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Dacia Taylor, 12.41, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Dacia Taylor, 12.44, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Dacia Taylor, 12.56, USATF New England 6/15/08
Tessa Clare, 13.69, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Pamela Pierre, 14.01, USATF New England 6/15/08
Indu Conley, 14.23, USATF New England 6/15/08
Indu Conley, 14.28, USATF East Regional 7/5/08

200 M (24.62, Dacia Taylor 2007)
*Dacia Taylor, 24.41, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Dacia Taylor, 25.04, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Dacia Taylor, 25.04, USATF New England 6/15/08
Dacia Taylor, 25.14, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 25.38, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Tiera Fletcher, 25.38, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Tiera Fletcher, 25.38, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Tiera Fletcher, 25.48, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Tiera Fletcher, 25.56, USATF New England 6/15/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 25.74, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 25.75, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 26.03, USATF New England 6/15/08
Sara O’Brien, 26.39, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Sara O’Brien, 26.35, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Sara O’Brien, 26.73, USATF New England 6/15/08
Tessa Clare, 27.25, USATF New England 6/15/08
Christine Kloiber, 27.29, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Christine Kloiber, 27.59, USATF New England 6/15/08
Katie Hammond, 28.35, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Katie Hammond, 28.74, USATF New England 6/15/08
Indu Conley, 28.81, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Indu Conley, 29.26, USATF New England 6/15/08
Indu Conley, 29.42, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Sarah Lawson, 29.94, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08 (masters)

400 M (56.32, Jana Bromell 2003)
Sara O’Brien, 57.37, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Tiera Fletcher, 57.52, USATF New England 6/15/08
Tiera Fletcher, 57.79, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 57.91, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Dacia Taylor, 58.00, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Tiera Fletcher, 58.10, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Tiera Fletcher, 58.19, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Sara O’Brien, 58.29, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 58.61, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Tiera Fletcher, 58.67, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Sara O’Brien, 58.84, USATF New England 6/15/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 58.96, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Dacia Taylor, 58.97, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Josette Pierre-Louis, 59.63, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Sara O’Brien, 59.63, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Sara O’Brien, 59.75, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Christine Kloiber, 60.33, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Christine Kloiber, 60.61, USATF New England 6/15/08
Christine Kloiber, 60.67, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Christine Kloiber, 60.77, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Christine Kloiber, 61.03, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Tessa Clare, 62.08, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Katie Hammond, 62.56, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Katie Hammond, 62.70, USATF New England 6/15/08
Katie Hammond, 64.25, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Jessica Klett, 64.67, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08

800 M (2:08.72, Anna Willard 2006)
Ronnesia Gaskins, 2:14.01, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 2:16.22, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 2:16.48, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 2:16.88, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jen Lee, 2:19.59, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jen Lee, 2:20.56, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Jen Lee, 2:21.10, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Alison McCabe, 2:21.22, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Alison McCabe, 2:21.30, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Jen Lee, 2:21.42, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Deanna Clark, 2:25.00, USATF New England 6/15/08
Deanna Clark, 2:27.16, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08

1500 M (4:25.36, Anna Willard 2006)
Alison McCabe, 4:36.64, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Alison McCabe, 4:36.97, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Alison McCabe, 4:37.24, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Alison McCabe, 4:38.87, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08
Alison McCabe, 4:40.08, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jen Lee, 4:43.57, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Jen Lee, 4:44.56, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 4:49.78, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 4:52.43, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 4:53.17, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Sasha Lang, 4:55.00, Boston High Performance I 5/18/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 4:56.12, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Ronnesia Gaskins, 5:03.12, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Victoria Barnaby, 5:08.05, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08

Mile (Alison McCabe 4:55 2007)

3000 M (9:50.90, Alison McCabe 2008)
Liz Kelly, 10:31.37, Boston High Performance III 6/7/08

5000 M (16:29.54, Julie Spolidoro 2000)
Sara Donahue, 17:08.79, USATF New England 6/15/08
Alison McCabe, 17:35.03, The Penn Relays 4/25/08
Liz Kelly, 17:48.86, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Gretchen Chick, 17:50.55, USATF New England 6/15/08
Alison McCabe, 17:54.58, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Liz Kelly, 18:27.06, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Tara Vance, 18:54.78, USATF New England 6/15/08
Katie Fobert, 19:22.25, USATF New England 6/15/08
Kelly Aschbrenner, 22:33.79, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/08

10000 M (34:58, Emily Raymond 2007)
Alison McCabe, 36:41.39, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Nicole Bucala, 37:10.18, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08
Liz Kelly, 38:34.46, Northeastern Springtime Invite 3/22/08

100 High Hurdles (14.1h Shaina Damm 2003 & Sherita Williams 14.31)

400 Intermediate Hurdles (63.50 Maria Millard 2007)
Jessica Klett, 66.66, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Jessica Klett, 67.68, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Jessica Klett, 68.07, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jessica Klett, 69.16, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Deanna Clark, 72.33, USATF New England 6/15/08
Deanna Clark, 73.13, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Deanna Clark, 75.34, USATF East Regional 7/5/08

3000 M Steeplechase (11:27.30, Kristen Brennand 2003)
*Victoria Barnaby, 11:22.93, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Victoria Barnaby, 11:42.32, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08
Victoria Barnaby, 11:42.54, Boston High Performance II 5/24/08
Victoria Barnaby, 11:44.13, USATF New England 6/15/08
Victoria Barnaby. 11:48.49, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Deanna Clark, 12:20.89, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Deanna Clark, 13:00.25, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/12/08

4X100 Relay (49.92 Williams, Taylor, Gallup, O’Brien 2006)
*Pierre-Louis, Fletcher, Taylor, O’Brien, 48.76, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Pierre-Louis, Taylor, Fletcher, Rodney, 50.44, The Penn Relays 4/25/08
Kloiber, Clare, Conley, O’Brien, 52.66, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Lawson, Clare, Conley, Pierre, 55.61, USATF New England 6/15/08

4×400 Relay (3:52.69 Damm, Bohlke, Regan, Bromell 2003)
Pierre-Louis, Kloiber, Fletcher, O’Brien, 3:57.07, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
O’Brien, Fletcher, Clare, Kloiber, 4:08.77, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Clare, Clark, Lee, O’Brien, 4:15.44, USATF New England 6/15/08

High Jump (1.75 Jen Hawkes 2007)
Tessa Clare, 1.65, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Jen Hawkes, 1.65, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Jen Harlow, 1.65, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Jen Hawkes, 1.60, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Tessa Clare, 1.60, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Jen Hawkes, 1.58, Patriot Invitational 5/24/08
Jen Hawkes, 1.55, USATF East Regional 7/5/08

Long Jump (5.96 Sherita Williams 2006)
Pamela Pierre, 4.61, USATF New England 6/15/08
Jen Hawkes, 4.40, Patriot Invitational 5/24/08

Triple Jump (13.44 Sherita Williams 2006)
Sherita Williams, 13.28, USATF New England 6/15/08

Jen Hawkes, 10:05, Patriot Invitational 5/24/08

Shotput (12.93, Shaina Damm 2003)
Stacey Connor, 11.49, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
Deirdre Murphy, 11.47, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Diane Willams, 11.32, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Stacey Connor, 11.28, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Stacey Connor, 10.47, USATF New England 6/15/08

Discus (40.83 Stacey Connor 2007)
*Stacey Connor, 44.05, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08
*Stacey Connor, 43.10, UNH Invite 5/03/08
*Stacey Connor, 42.68, USATF New England 6/15/08
*Deirdre Murphy, 41.10, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Stacey Connor, 40.73, USATF East Regional 7/5/08
Deirdre Murphy, 39.47, USATF New England 6/15/08
Deirdre Murphy, 39.44, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Deirdre Murphy, 39.09, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08
Diane Williams, 36.43, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08

Hammer (55.89, Natalie Grant 2005)
Diane Williams, 37.84, Brown Springtime Invite 4/26/08
Stacey Connor, 36.31, USATF Club Nationals 7/18-19/08

Javelin (54.91, Kateema Riettie 2005)
Ashley Nyzio, 34.83, New Balance Last Chance 5/10/08

NOTE: Please email any corrections to jseeher@yahoo.com. Apologies in advance.