GBTC Outdoor Track Performances, 2007

GBTC Outdoor Track Performances, 2007

Compiled by Josh Seeherman

Here we go again

*indicates under existing record

Dudes

100 M (10.31, Stan Egbor 2003)
Darius Walker, 10.43, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Darius Walker, 10.55, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, 10.64, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, 10.64, USATF New England 6/17/07
Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, 11.14, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Ray Smith, 11.25, USATF New England 6/17/07
Connor Hayes, 11.72, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Wayne Burwell, 11.75, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

200 M (20.66, Stan Egbor 2003)
Darius Walker, 21.42, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Darius Walker, 21.59, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Nick Colantuono, 22.95, USATF New England 6/17/07
Nick Colantuono, 23.10, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Sean Kleeman, 23.74, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Pietro Pusceddu, 25.25, USATF New England 6/17/07
Colin Kleeman, 25.68, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Pietro Pusceddu, 26.39, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07

400 M (47.87, Kobie Fuller 2003)
Dave Cahill, 51.32, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Dave Cahill, 51.35, USATF New England 6/17/07
Nick Colantuono, 51.38, USATF New England 6/17/07
Dave Cahill, 52.08, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Sean Kleeman, 52.95, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Nick Colantuono, 53.46, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Max MacKinnon, 54.24, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Jim Watts, 55.76, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07 (masters)
Pietro Pusceddu, 57.40, USATF New England 6/17/07
Michael Servizio, 62.90, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07 (masters)

800 M (1:50.2, Keith Francis 1980)
Eric Libby, 1:52.81, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Andie Colon, 1:55.67, USATF New England 6/17/07
Andie Colon, 1:57.00, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Andie Colon, 1:57.12, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Andie Colon, 1:57.14, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Max MacKinnon, 1:58.31, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Josh Seeherman, 2:00.31, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Dave Cahill, 2:01.93, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Dave Cahill, 2:01.98, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Josh Seeherman, 2:02.86, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Josh Seeherman, 2:02.98, USATF New England 6/17/07
Josh Seeherman, 2:03.65, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Jim Watts, 2:03.93, USATF New England 6/17/07 (masters)
Jim Watts, 2:04.28, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07 (masters)
Dave Cahill, 2:04.37, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07
Jim Watts, 2:04.49, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07 (masters)
Jim Watts, 2:05.05, USATF East Regional 7/7/07 (masters)
Dave Cahill, 2:05.2h, MIT Mini Meet II1 5/23/07
Sarad Tomlinson, 2:05.37, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Jerome Mauris, 2:05.55, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Josh Seeherman, 2:06.47, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Pete Warrington, 2:08.06, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Bruce Davie, 2:08.43, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07 (masters)
Pete Warrington, 2:08.54, USATF New England 6/17/07
Kevin Whelan, 2:08.70, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Kevin Whelan, 2:08.91, USATF New England 6/17/07
Kevin Whelan, 2:09.39, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Kevin Whelan, 2:09.90, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Pete Warrington, 2:11.63, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Bill Newsham, 2:12.30, USATF New England 6/17/07

1500 M (3:49.01, Ethan Crain 1999)
Andie Colon, 4:04.21, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Ted Breen, 4:04.39, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Ted Breen, 4:07.02, USATF New England 6/17/07
Ted Breen, 4:08.23, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Ted Breen, 4:08.98, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Brad Kozel, 4:13.18, USATF New England 6/17/07
Brad Kozel, 4:17.25, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Andrew Womack, 4:17.94, USATF New England 6/17/07
David Bedoya, 4:20.65, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Bruce Davie, 4:21.07, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07 (masters)
TJ Niles, 4:21.67, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Junyong Pak, 4:22.76, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Bruce Davis, 4:25.09, USATF New England 6/17/07 (masters)
Ryan Aschbrenner, 4:27.03, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Bill Newsham, 4:35.96, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Max White, 4:42.02, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07

Mile (4:00.9, Jack McDonald 1974)
Ryan Aschenbrenner, 4:44.5h, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
John Tyson, 4:45.7h, MIT Mini Meet II 5/23/07
Brian Hare, 5:14.52, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07 (masters)

3000 M (8:04, Bruce Bickford 1980)
David Bedoya, 9:00.46, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Junyong Pak, 9:01.00, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Ryan Aschbrenner, 9:08.09, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
David Bedoya, 9:13.16, USATF New England 6/17/07
Ryan Aschbrenner, 9:18.43, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Bruce Davie, 9:32.68, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07 (masters)
TJ Niles, 9:36.74, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Brian Hare, 10:11.81, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07 (masters)
Brian Hare, 10:19.82, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07 (masters)
Bill Newsham, 10:32.59, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Brian Hare, 10:33.91, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07 (masters)
Bill Newsham, 10:35.09, USATF New England 6/17/07

5000 (13:37, Alberto Salazar 1978)
Kibrom Temelso, 14:59.18, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Avi Kramer, 15:03.50, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Avi Kramer, 15:11.88, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Avi Kramer, 15:18.88, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Kibrom Temelso, 15:19.69, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Ted Breen, 15:21.17, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Avi Kramer, 15:21.35, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Ted Breen, 15:25.01, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Ted Breen, 15:28.65, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Kibrom Temelso, 15:30.37, USATF New England 6/17/07
Brennan Bonner, 15:30.94, USATF New England 6/17/07
David Bedoya, 15:31.36, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Ryan Aschbrenner, 15:52.61, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Kit Wells, 16:59.05, USATF New England 6/17/07
Matt Haringa, 16:59.62, USATF New England 6/17/07

10000 (28:04, Bill Rodgers 1976)
Kibrom Temelso, 31:34.33, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Avi Kramer, 31:47.79, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
David Bedoya, 32:03.79, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Ted Breen, 32:12.71, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Junyong Pak, 32:49.68, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07
John Tyson, 32:57.49, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07
TJ Niles, 33:33.12, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Ryan Ascnbrenner, 33:14.90, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07

110 Hurdles (Hassan Wajd & Bob McGlennon 14.50 2003/14.3yh 1974)
Matt Chisam, 14.97, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Andrew Hall, 15.07, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Dan Conti, 15.37, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Dan Conti, 15.58, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Dan Conti, 15.61, USATF New England 6/17/07
Francis Shen, 15.72, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Francis Shen, 15.97, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Matt LeMaire, 16.19, USATF New England 6/17/07
Bryant Wang, 16.30, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Theo Mbacke, 16.62, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Theo Mbacke, 16.76, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Theo Mbacke, 16.78, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07

400 Hurdles (Francis Shen & Bob McGlennon 53.93 2006/53.8yh 1974)
Matt Collins, 56.80, Westfield Invite 3/31/07
Dave Cahill, 56.81, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Dave Cahill, 56.95, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Francis Shen, 57.38, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Francis Shen, 57.50, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Francis Shen, 57.52, USATF New England 6/17/07
Dave Cahill, 57.80, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Jason Soule, 58.75, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Jason Weber, 61.82, USATF New England 6/17/07
Jason Weber, 62.18, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

3000 M Steeplchase (8:28.34, Greg Meyer 1980)
Jason Hewitt, 10:19.59, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Jason Hewitt, 10:33.65, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Jason Hewitt, 10:53.38, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Jason Hewitt, 10:54.63, USATF New England 6/17/07

4×100 Relay (41.49, Jack, Soderquist, Saunders, Noble 2001)
Burwell, Boateng, Colantuono, Walker, 42.33, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Smith, Collins, Cahill, LeMaire, 45.09, The Penn Relays 4/07
Mauris, Mbacke, Callum, Shen, 46.16, The Penn Relays 4/07
Cahill, ?, LeMaire, Shen, 47.56, USATF New England 6/17/07

4×400 Relay (3:12.81, Colon, Shen, Dilday, Fuller 2003)
E. Colon, A. Colon, MacKinnon, Chisam, 3:25.31, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Cahill, Smith, Conti, Shen, 3:30.22, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
?, 3:30.01, The Penn Relays 4/07
Cahill, Shen, Colon, Womack, 3:35.27, USATF New England 6/17/07 (51.6, 53.1, 51.6, 58.9)

4×800 (7:26 Nichols, Demers, Francis, Puckerin 1980)
MacKinnon, Seeherman, E. Colon, A. Colon, 7:58.58, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07 (1:59, 2:02, 1:59, 1:57)

Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 (?)
Colantuono, Conti, Spinelli, Coach Callum, 1:42.34, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07

Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 (?)
Kleeman, Walker, E. Colon, Seeherman, 3:41.42, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Distance Medley (9:54.9y Demers, Strang, Doyle, Meyer 1980)
A.Colon, Soule, MacKinnon, Kramer, 10:38.87, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Hewitt, Weber, Watts, Aschbrenner, 11:36.92, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

High Jump (2.14 Olson, Lammi, Embree 1980 & 2004)
*Dan Olson, 2.15 [7-0.5], USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Dan Olson, 2.05, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Pole Vault (4.88, Chris Westfield 2004)
*Jake Radzevich, 4.90 [16-0.75], USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Matt Chisam, 4.70, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Dan Conti, 3.95, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Dan Conti, 3.95, USATF New England 6/17/07

Long Jump (7.49 Rob Tyson 2005)
Ray Smith, 7.35 [24-1], USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Ray Smith, 7.20, USATF New England 6/17/07
Ray Smith, 7.19, USATF Connecticut 6/16/07
Ray Smith, 6.78, UConn Four-Way 4/7/07
Ray Smith, 6.70, Brown Invitational 4/14/07
Darius Walker, 6.70, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Connor Hayes, 6.43, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
John Spinelli, 5.39, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Triple Jump (15.32 Fred Brooks 1981)
Ray Smith, 13.32, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Connor Hayes, 11.70, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Shotput (17.77, Carl Wallin 1974)
Andrew Hall, 14.46 [47-7], USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Matt Chisam, 13.64, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Dan Conti, 11.60, USATF New England 6/17/07
Dan Conti, 11.14, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Discus (55.73, Wayne Lynch 1980)

Javelin (73.43, Sean Furey 2006)
*Sean Furey, 74.10 [243-01], USATF Nationals 6/21/07
Andrew Hall, 65.40 [214-07], USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Dave Bergeron, 59.15, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Ron McConnell, 54.67, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Mike Randall, 52.00, USATF New England 6/17/07
Jeremy Racine, 47.11, USATF New England 6/17/07
Jeremy Racine, 46.53, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07

Dames

100 M (12.37, Jana Bromell 2003)
*Dacia Taylor, 11.98, USATF New England 6/17/07
*Dacia Taylor, 12.07, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
*Dacia Taylor, 12.22, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Dacia Taylor, 12.63, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Sara O’Brien, 13.46, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Sarah Lawson, 13.69, USATF New England 6/17/07 (masters)
Indu Conley, 13.79, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Indu Conley, 13.96, USATF New England 6/17/07

200 M (25.34, Shaina Damm & Jana Bromell 2003)
*Dacia Taylor, 24.62, USATF New England 6/17/07
*Dacia Taylor, 25.04, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Sara O’Brien, 25.59, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Sara O’Brien, 26.01, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Christine Kloiber, 27.41, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Sara O’Brien, 27.4h, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Sarah Lawson, 28.33, USATF New England 6/17/07
Tessa Clare, 28.52, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Indu Conley, 28.59, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Indu Conley, 28.99, USATF New England 6/17/07

400 M (56.32, Jana Bromell 2003)
Sara O’Brien, 57.38, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Sara O’Brien, 57.63, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Sara O’Brien, 57.75, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Sara O’Brien, 59.09, USATF New England 6/17/07
Christine Kloiber, 59.75, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Christine Kloiber, 59.92, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Sara O’Brien, 60.03, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Dacia Taylor, 60.15, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Sara O’Brien, 60.36, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Christine Kloiber, 60.49, USATF New England 6/17/07
Dacia Taylor, 60.74, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Deanna Clark, 67.30, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Deanna Clark, 67.89. MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07

800 M (2:08.72, Anna Willard 2006)
Caroline Occean, 2:09.92, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Caroline Occean, 2:12.39. USATF New England 6/17/07
Caroline Occean, 2:14.68, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Alison McCabe, 2:16.83, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Alison McCabe, 2:18.81, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Jennifer Lee, 2:18.40, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Jennifer Lee, 2:18.87, USATF New England 6/17/07
Jennifer Lenn, 2:19.32, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Ronnesia Gaskins, 2:23.08, USATF New England 6/17/07
Sara O’Brien, 2:23.57, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07
Deanna Clark, 2:27.62, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Deanna Clark, 2:30.08, USATF New England 6/17/07
Deanna Clark, 2:31.27, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Deanna Clark, 2:34.55, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07

1500 M (4:25.36, Anna Willard 2006)
Alison McCabe, 4:33.16, USATF New England 6/17/07
Alison McCabe, 4:33.90, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Alison McCabe, 4:38.43, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Caroline Occean, 4:38.51, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Alison McCabe, 4:39.52, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Alison McCabe, 4:39.93, Boston High Performance I 5/26/07
Caroline Occean, 4:44.70, Boston High Performance II 6/2/07
Alison McCabe, 4:47.81, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Caroline Occean, 4:54.71, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Katie Famous, 4:57.39, USATF New England 6/17/07
Katie Famous, 4:59.72, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Tara Vance, 5:10.06, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Megha Doshi, 5:11.86, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07

Mile (Alison McCabe 4:55 2007)
Gretchen Chick, 5:11.90, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Katie Famous, 5:23.10, MIT Mini Meet III 5/30/07
Katie Famous, 5:23.2h, MIT Mini Meet II 5/23/07

3000 M (9:51.76, Sloan Siegrist 2006)
Gretchen Chick, 10:09.69, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Liz Kelly, 10:39.52, Boston High Performance III 6/9/07
Tara Vance, 11:25.49, USATF New England 6/17/07

5000 M (16:29.54, Julie Spolidoro 2000)
Gretchen Chick, 17:27.18, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Alison McCabe, 17:42.91, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Gretchen Chick, 18:09.87, USATF New England 6/17/07
Liz Kelly, 18:19.37, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Katie Famous, 19:04.36, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Christy Bonstelle, 20:58.29, USATF New England 6/17/07

10000 M (35:29.68, Julie Spolidoro 2000)
*Emily Raymond, 34:58.20, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Alison McCabe, 36:32.17, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Lynn Johnson, 37:58.39, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Sloan Siegrist, 38:04.21, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Caitlin Malloy, 39:14.98, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Katie Famous, 39:37.69, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Gretchen Chick, 40:20.30, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07

100 High Hurdles (14.1h Shaina Damm 2003 & Sherita Williams 14.31)
Sherita Williams, 14.64, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07

400 Intermediate Hurdles (64.33 Courtney Trainor 2002)
*Maria Millard, 63.50, USATF New England 6/17/07

3000 M Steeplechase (11:27.30, Kristen Brennand 2003)

4X100 Relay (49.92 Williams, Taylor, Gallup, O’Brien 2006)
Williams, Taylor, Harlow, Tuakli-Wosornu, 50.08, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Williams, Clare, Tuakli-Wosonu, O’Brien, 50.73, The Penn Relays 4/07
Clare, Donoghue, Conley. O’Brien, 53.11, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Lawson, Clark, Conley, Taylor, 54.97, USATF New England 6/17/07

4×400 Relay (3:52.69 Damm, Bohlke, Regan, Bromell 2003)
O’Brien, Kloiber, Lee, Occean, 3:58.73, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07 (59.5, 59.9, 62.7, 56.9)
Occean, Millard, Gaskins, Lee, 4:03.86, USATF New England 6/17/07 (59.7, 60.0, 61.0, 63.1)
McCabe, Clare, Occean, O’Brien, 4:05.93, The Penn Relays 4/07
McCabe, Occean, O’Brien, Clare, 4:10.21, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07

4×800 Relay (8:51.80 Powell, Lee, Occean, Willard 2006)
Lee, O’Brien, McCabe, Occean, 9:14.86, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07 (2:21.2, 2:19.2, 2:21.5, 2:11.8)

Distance Medley (11:59.64 McCabe, O’Brien, Hayden, Raymond 2007)
McCabe, Clare, Kelly, Chick, 12:31.58, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07

High Jump (1.70 Jen Hawkes 2006)
Jen Hawkes, 1.70 [5-7], Westfield Invite 3/31/07
Jen Hawkes, 1.67, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Tessa Clare, 1.65, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Jen Harlow, 1.65, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Jen Hawkes, 1.65, USATF New England 6/17/07
Tessa Clare, 1.65, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Jen Hawkes, 1.60, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Tessa Clare, 1.58, Dartmouth Invitational 4/21/07
Jen Hawkes, 1.57, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Sherita Williams, 1.55, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Tessa Donoghue, 1.50, USATF New England 6/17/07
Tessa Donoghue, 1.50, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Long Jump (5.96 Sherita Williams 2006)
*Sherita Williams, 6.29 [20-7.5], USATF Connecticut 6/16/07
*Sherita Williams, 6.13, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
*Sherita Williams, 6.02, USATF New England 6/17/07
Yetsa Tuakli-Wosomu, 5.97, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Yetsa Tuakli-Wosomu, 5.58, USATF New England 6/17/07
Tessa Donoghue, 5.56, USATF New England 6/17/07
Tessa Donoghue, 5.55, USATF East Regional 7/7/07
Tessa Donoghue, 5.47, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07

Triple Jump (13.44 Sherita Williams 2006)
Sherita Williams, 13.20 [43-6.5], UConn Spring Outdoor 4/21/07
Shertia Williams, 13.16, USATF Nationals 6/21/07
Sherita Williams, 13.19, Brown Springtime 4/14/07
Sherita Williams, 13.17, USATF New England 6/17/07
Sherita Williams, 13.09, UConn Four-Way 4/7/07
Sherita Williams, 12.54, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Tessa Donoghue, 11.51, USATF New England 6/17/07
Tessa Donoghue, 11.44, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Shotput (12.93, Shaina Damm 2003)
Stacey Connor, 10.45, USATF New England 6/17/07
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 10.37, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
Stacey Connor, 9.42, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Discus (38.53 Deirdre Murphy 2005)
*Stacey Connor, 40.83 [133-11], USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07
*Stacey Connor, 40.45, Dartmouth Invitational 4/21/07
*Stacey Connor, 40.37, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
*Stacey Connor, 39.14, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07
*Stacey Connor, 38.69, Northeastern Springtime 3/24/07
Stacey Connor, 38.04, USATF New England 6/17/07
Stacey Connor, 37.45, USATF East Regional 7/7/07

Hammer (55.89, Natalie Grant 2005)
Anne Baker, 48.06, Northeastern Solomon Invite 4/14/07
Anne Baker, 47.73, Rochester Yellowjacket Meet 4/28/07
Anne Baker, 43.78, Tufts Snowflake 3/31/07
Stacey Connor, 36.98, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07

Javelin (54.91, Kateema Riettie 2005)
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 37.07, USATF Club Nationals 7/13-14/07

NOTE: Please email any corrections to jseeher@yahoo.com. Apologies in advance.
NOTE #2: Certain meets, such as the East Regionals, had a lot of doubling and tripling which explains the occasional less than stellar performance.