GBTC Outdoor Track Performances, 2006

GBTC Outdoor Track Performances, 2006

Compiled by Josh Seeherman

Here we go again

*indicates under existing record

Dudes

100 M (10.31, Stan Egbor 2003)
Merzudin Ibric, 11.07, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Merzudin Ibric, 11.14, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Wayne Burwell, 11.71, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Dave Cahill, 11.96, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Darrell Williams, 12.12, Dartmouth Invitational 4/22/06
Darrell Williams, 12.32, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Gary Snyder, 14.68, USATF New England 6/18/06 (masters)

200 M (20.66, Stan Egbor 2003)
Merzudin Ibric, 22.09, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Merzudin Ibric, 22.35, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Dave Cahill, 23.39, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Dave Cahill, 23.77, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Dave Cahill, 23.81, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Jerome Mauris, 24.14, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Jerome Mauris, 24.30, USATF New England 6/18/06

400 M (47.87, Kobie Fuller 2003)
Dave Cahill, 50.36, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Langston Dugger, 50.71, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Dave Cahill, 50.86, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Dave Cahill, 50.88, USATF New England 6/18/06
Dave Cahill, 51.77, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Francis Shen, 52.03, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Francis Shen, 52.4h, Bay State Metro Trials 6/20/06
Andie Colon, 52.55, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Andie Colon, 52.71, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Jerome Mauris, 53.19, USATF New England 6/18/06
Jerome Mauris, 53.63, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Dana Bellows, 53.85, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Dana Bellows, 53.95, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Thierno Mbacke, 54.54, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Mike Needham, 55.73, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06

800 M (1:50.2, Keith Francis 1980)
Joe Otto, 1:53.67, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Andie Colon, 1:55.05, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Andie Colon, 1:55.98, USATF New England 6/18/06
Joe Otto, 1:57.00, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Andie Colon, 1:57.02, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Joe Otto, 1:57.75, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Aaron Binkley, 1:57.91, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Andie Colon, 1:58.22, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Josh Seeherman, 1:58.94, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Andie Colon, 1:58.94, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Josh Seeherman, 2:01.13, USATF New England 6/18/06
Josh Seeherman, 2:01.18, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Aaron Binkley, 2:01.62, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Aaron Binkley, 2:01.95, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Josh Seeherman, 2:02.99, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Aaron Binkley, 2:03.56, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Joe Otto, 2:03.59, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Josh Seeherman, 2:03.71, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Dave Cahill, 2:04.40, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Francis Shen, 2:04.60, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Jim Watts, 2:04.75, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Dave Cahill, 2:05.26, Tufts Snowflake Invite 4/1/06
Jim Watts, 2:06.80, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Jerome Mauris, 2:07.16, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Theo Mbacke, 2:07.47, Tufts Snowflake Invite 4/1/06
Jerome Mauris, 2:08.70, Tufts Snowflake Invite 4/1/06
Kevin Whelan, 2:11.89, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Mike Panas, 2:12.27, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Jason Weber, 2:28.60, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06

1500 M (3:49.01, Ethan Crain 1999)
Joe Otto, 4:04.34, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Ryan Kerrigan, 4:06.01, USATF New England 6/18/06
Joe Otto, 4:12.57, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Joe Otto, 4:21.16, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Kit Wells, 4:24.50, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Junyong Pak, 4:25.93, USATF New England 6/18/06
Ryan Croteau, 4:39.41, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Will Feldman, 4:39.82, Tufts Snowflake Invite 4/1/06
Will Feldman, 4:49.16, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06

Mile (4:00.9, Jack McDonald 1974)
Kit Wells, 4:38.16, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Kit Wells, 4:41.76, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Jeff Doyon, 4:43.24, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Jeff Doyon, 4:43.52, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Josh Seeherman, 4:47.33, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Aaron Binkley, 4:48.49, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Bill Newsham, 5:04.91, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06 (masters)
Ole Coach Tom Derderian, 5:29.80, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06

3000 M (8:04, Bruce Bickford 1980)
Chris Smith, 9:19.11, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
David Bedoya, 9:36.35, USATF New England 6/18/06
Brian Hare, 10:22.34, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06 (masters)
Bill Newsham, 10:28.96, USATF New England 6/18/06 (masters)
Brian Hare, 10:39.99, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06 (masters)
Ole Coach Tom Derderian, 11:10.36, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06 (masters)
Ole Coach Tom Derderian, 11:29.25, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06

5000 (13:37, Alberto Salazar 1978)
Kit Wells, 16:03.44, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Ed Breen, 16:12.45, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Ryan Aschenbrenner, 16:26.18, USATF New England 6/18/06
John Raguin, 16:51.32, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06 (masters)

10000 (28:04, Bill Rodgers 1976)
Ted Breen, 33:27.46, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Ole Coach Tom Derderian, 39:58.35, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06

110 Hurdles (14.50, Hassan Wajd 2003)
Francis Shen, 15.38, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Francis Shen, 15.57, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Matt LeMaire, 15.59, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Theo Mbacke, 15.67, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Francis Shen, 15.87, USATF New England 6/18/06
Dan Conti, 15.90, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Theo Mbacke, 15.91, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Theo Mbacke, 15.93, USATF New England 6/18/06
Matt LeMaire, 15.95, USATF New England 6/18/06
Francis Shen, 15.96, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Jason Soule, 16.01, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Matt LeMaire, 16.02, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Theo Mbacke, 16.09, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Francis Shen, 15.9h, Bay State Metro Trials 6/20/06
Matt LeMaire, 16.43, UConn Invite 4/22/06
Theo Mbacke, 16.67, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Theo Mbacke, 16.78, Tufts Snowflake Invite 4/1/06
Adam Soule, 16.84, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Adam Soule, 17.15, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Adam Soule, 17.78, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Adam Soule, 17.86, USATF New England 6/18/06

400 Hurdles (Francis Shen & Bob McGlennon 53.93 2006/53.8yh 1974)
Francis Shen, 54.76, USATF New England 6/18/06
Francis Shen, 55.34, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Francis Shen, 55.50, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Francis Shen, 55.69, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Francis Shen, 56.44, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Theo Mbacke, 57.43, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Theo Mbacke, 57.68, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Andie Colon, 57.79, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Theo Mbacke, 57.79, Brown Springtime 4/30/06
Jason Soule, 58.16, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Theo Mbacke, 58.57, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Matt LeMaire, 59.25, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Adam Soule, 59.34, USATF New England 6/18/06
Theo Mbacke, 59.70, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Adam Soule, 61.69, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Jason Weber, 62.31, USATF New England 6/18/06
Adam Soule, 62.36, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Adam Soule, 62.90, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06

3000 M Steeplchase (8:28.34, Greg Meyer 1980)
Aaron Binkley, 10:57.96, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Dana Bellows, 11:02.26, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Martin Wesolowski, 11:18.55, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Dana Bellows, 12:19.47, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

4×100 Relay (41.49, Jack, Soderquist, Saunders, Noble 2001)
Soule, Cahill, Shen, Ibric, 44.12, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Monette, LeMaire, Shen, Dugger, 44.12, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Conti, Ibric, Bellows, Callum, 44.98, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Cahill, Mauris, LeMaire, Mbacke, 45.15, USATF New England 6/18/06
“B” Team, 45.78, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Cahill, Mauris, Soule, Bellows, 45.79, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06

4×400 Relay (3:12.81, Colon, Shen, Dilday, Fuller 2003)
?, 3:25.73, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Dugger, Shen, Otto, Colon, 3:26.42, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Cahill, Bellows, Mbacke, Shen, 3:27.38, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Shen, Colon, Mbacke, Cahill, 3:30.28, USATF New England 6/18/06
Cahill, Mauris, Mbacke, Bellows, 3:30.51, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Cahill, Mbacke, Mauris, Feldman, 3:35.92, Tufts Snowflake Invite 4/1/06
Mauris, Soule, Mbacke, Shen, 3:37.80, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

4×800 Relay (7:26, Nichols, Demers, Francis, Puckerin 1980)
Binkley, Seeherman, Colon, Otto, 7:48.07, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06 (1:58.9, 1:59.6, 1:55.7, 1:53.9)

Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 (?)
Soule, Callum, Cahill, Ibric [48.9], 1:35.34, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 (?)
Callum, Ibric, Shen, Colon, 3:38.02, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

Distance Medley (9:54.9y, Demers, Strang, Doyle, Meyer 1980)
Binkley, Bellows, Otto, Wells, 11:43.10, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Bellows, Weber, Mbacke, Wesolowski, 11:55.33, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Shuttle Hurdle (?)
Monette, Shen, Mbacke, LeMaire (order incorrect), 62.10, The Penn Relays 4/29/06

High Jump (2.14 Olson, Lammi, Embree 1980 & 2004)
Merzudin Ibric, 1.68, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Dave Cahill, 1.58, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Pole Vault (4.88, Chris Westfield 2004)
Dan Conti, 3.95, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Dan Conti, 3.95 [13-0], USATF New England 6/18/06

Long Jump (7.49 Rob Tyson 2005)
Merzudin Ibric, 6.56, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Merzudin Ibric, 6.21, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Dave Cahill, 5.96, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Jerome Mauris, 5.11, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

Triple Jump (15.32 Fred Brooks 1981)
Andie Colon, 11.99, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Theo Mbacke, 11.60, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Shotput (17.77, Carl Wallin 1974)
Dan Conti, 12.01, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Merzudin Ibric, 11.91, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Dan Conti, 11.81, USATF New England 6/18/06
Sean Furey, 11.81, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Merzudin Ibric, 11.33, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Discus (55.73, Wayne Lynch 1980)
Mike Randall, 31.30, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Merzudin Ibric, 29.40, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Merzudin Ibric, 25.39, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Francis Shen, 23.71, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Javelin (68.51, Sean Furey 2005)
*Sean Furey, 73.43, Tuscon Invitational 5/20/06
*Sean Furey, 72.34, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
*Sean Furey, 71.24, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Sean Furey, 67.19, Dartmouth Invitational 4/22/06
Mike Randall, 53.76, USATF New England 6/18/06
Mike Randall, 50.77, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Andie Colon, 47.57, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Jason Weber, 40.35, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Dames

100 M (12.37, Jana Bromell 2003)
Dacia Taylor, 12.6h, Bay State Metro Trials 6/20/06
Christine Kloiber, 12.8h, Bay State Metro Trials 6/20/06
Dacia Taylor, 12.8h, USATF Mini-Meet 5/24/06 (masters)
Christine Kloiber, 13.67, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Sarah Lawson, 13.83, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06 (masters)
Sarah Lawson, 13.90, USATF New England 6/18/06 (masters)

200 M (25.34, Shaina Damm & Jana Bromell 2003)
Sara O’Brien, 25.64, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Sara O’Brien, 25.83, USATF New England 6/18/06
Sara O’Brien, 25.87, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Sara O’Brien, 26.01, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Dacia Taylor, 26.36, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Christine Kloiber, 27.01, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Christine Kloiber, 26.8h, Bay State Metro Trials 6/20/06
Cecily Gallup, 27.06, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Christine Kloiber, 27.29, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Christine Kloiber, 27.72, USATF New England 6/18/06
Christine Kloiber, 27.87, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Brooke Watson, 28.89, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Sarah Lawson, 29.01, USATF New England 6/18/06 (masters)
Sarah Lawson, 28.8h, Bay State Metro Trials 6/20/06
Katarina Quintus, 29.25, Williams Relays 4/8/06
Mbathio Diarra, 29.91, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06

400 M (56.32, Jana Bromell 2003)
Sara O’Brien, 56.54, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Sara O’Brien, 56.78, USATF New England 6/18/06
Sara O’Brien, 57.43, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Sara O’Brien, 57.78, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Sara O’Brien, 58.09, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Christine Kloiber, 60.67, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Christine Kloiber, 61.04, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Christine Kloiber, 61.36, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Dacia Taylor, 62.99, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Cecliy Gallup, 63.03, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Mbathio Diarra, 68.02, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06

800 M (2:10.74, Joanie Bohlke 2003)
*Anna Willard, 2:08.72, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Caroline Occean, 2:11.21, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Caroline Occean, 2:13.20, USATF New England 6/18/06
Caroline Occean, 2:13.83, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Caroline Occean, 2:13.87, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Jennifer Lee, 2:16.88, USATF New England 6/18/06
Jennifer Lee, 2:17.28, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Kelly Powell, 2:18.07, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Cecily Gallup, 2:18.42, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Jennifer Lee, 2:19.52, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Sara O’Brien, 2:20.41, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Jennifer Lee, 2:20.41, Boston High Performance III 6/3/06
Sara O’Brien, 2:22.41, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Cecily Gallup, 2:24.00, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Sloan Siegrist, 2:25.07, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Laura Hayden, 2:27.44, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Cecliy Gallup, 2:28.26, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06

1500 M (4:35.35, Julie Spolidoro 1999)
*Anna Willard, 4:25.36, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Sloan Siegrist, 4:39.00, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Sloan Siegrist, 4:40.33, USATF New England 6/18/06
Laura Hayden, 4:42.94, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Sloan Siegrist, 4:43.04, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Sloan Siegrist, 4:43.18, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Jen Busse, 4:44.53, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Laura Hayden, 4:44.80, USATF New England 6/18/06
Sloan Siegrist, 4:46.08, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Sloan Siegrist, 4:48.34, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Jen Busse, 4:49.03, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Laura Hayden, 4:54.37, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Audrey Ting, 5:07.74, USATF New England 6/18/06

Mile (4:57.3, Sherry Roberts 1987)
Sloan Siegrist, 5:09.25, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06

3000 M (9:51.76, Sloan Siegrist 2006)
Jen Busse, 9:58h, Wynne Memorial 3K Invite (NY) 5/6/06
Cheryl Twomey, 10:24.12, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Katie Famous, 10:35.08, Boston High Performance II 5/27/06
Laura Hayden, 10:30h, Wynne Memorial 3K Invite (NY) 5/6/06
Cheryl Twomey, 10:37.73, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Cheryl Twomey, 10:39h, Wynne Memorial 3K Invite (NY) 5/6/06
Katie Famous, 10:45.23, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Katie Famous, 10:47.15, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06
Katie Famous, 10:50h, Wynne Memorial 3K Invite (NY) 5/6/06
Jenny Thomas, 11:50.82, Boston High Performance IV 6/10/06
Jenny Thomas, 12:16.54, Boston High Performance I 5/21/06

5000 M (16:29.54, Julie Spolidoro 2000)
Sloan Siegrist, 17:34.53, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Emily Raymond, 17:44.30, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Sloan Siegrist, 17:45.95, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Jen Busse, 17:46.07, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Sloan Siegrist, 17:46.44, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Laura Hayden, 18:15.73, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Cheryl Twomey, 18:17.79, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Cheryl Twomey, 18:18.26, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Katie Famous, 18:31.83, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Katie Famous, 18:37.47, Tufts Snowflake Invite 4/1/06
Cheryl Twomey, 18:52.13, USATF New England 6/18/06
Katie Famous, 19:07.30, USATF New England 6/18/06
Megha Doshi, 19:23.93, USATF New England 6/18/06
Lynn Johnson, 19:37.72, USATF New England 6/18/06
Jenny Thomas, 20:35.95, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
**it was 90 degrees for the 6/18/06 5K above

10000 M (35:29.68, Julie Spolidoro 2000)
Jen Busse, 37:15.41, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Sloan Siegrist, 37:17.21, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Laura Hayden, 38:20.76, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Cheryl Twomey, 38:29.36, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06
Meagan Chaggaris, 39:29.49, NU Snowflake Invite 3/25/06

5000 Race Walk (?)
Jane “Speed Demon” Cullina, 36:51.36, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

100 High Hurdles (14.1h, Shaina Damm 2003)
*Sherita Williams, 14.31, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Sherita Williams, 14.62, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 15.64, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 16.06, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

3000 M Steeplechase (11:27.30, Kristen Brennand 2003)
Miyun Kim, 14:32.48, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

4X100 Relay (50.50 Williams, Germain, Shams, O’Brien 2005)
*Williams, Taylor, Gallup, O’Brien, 49.92, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
*Williams, Taylor, Gallup, O’Brien, 50.45, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Williams, Donoghue, Kloiber, O;Brien, 50.75, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Lawson, Clare, Kloiber, O’Brien, 52.55, USATF New England 6/18/06
Kloiber, Donoghue, Clare, O’Brien, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
“B” Team, 55.03, The Penn Relays 4/29/06

4×400 Relay (3:52.69 Damm, Bohlke, Regan, Bromell 2003)
Lee, Powell, Occean, O’Brien, 3:57.88, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06 (61.0, 62.3, 57.0, 57.5)
O’Brien, Occean, Gallup, Lee, 4:02.40, The Penn Relays 4/29/06
Lee, Occean, O’Brien, Kloiber, 4:14.49 (in trainers !), USATF New England 6/18/06
Kloiber, Siegrist, Occean, O’Brien, 4:34.32, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

4×800 Relay (9:14.31 Lee, Siegrist, Cullina, Hayden 2005)
*Powell, Lee, Occean, Willard, 8:51.80, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06 (2:17.6, 2:17.5, 2:10.1, 2:06.6)

Distance Medley (12:06.29 Occean, Shams, Cullina, Hayden 2005)
Willard, Kloiber [60.3], Gallup, Siegrist, 13:51.54, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Sprint Medley (4:10.76 O’Brien, Finlay, Shams, Occean 2005)
*Chatterton-Richmond, Williams, O’Brien, Occean, 4:07.29, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

High Jump (1.68 Anne Jennings 1995)
*Jen Hawkes, 1.70, Brown Springtime Invite 4/30/06
Jen Hawkes, 1.66, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Jen Hawkes, 1.63, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Jen Hawkes, 1.62, Williams Relays, 4/8/06
Sherita Williams, 1.61, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Tessa Donoghue, 1.61, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Tessa Clare, 1.57, USATF New England 6/18/06
Tessa Donoghue, 1.53, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Tessa Clare, 1.53, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Tessa Clare, 1.46, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

Long Jump (5.92 Shaina Damm 2003)
*Sherita Willans, 5.96 (19-6.75), USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Sherita Willians, 5.90, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Sherita Williams, 5.69, Tufts Hillside Relays 4/8/06
Tessa Donoghue, 5.46, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Tessa Donoghue, 5.43, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 5.31, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 5.29, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Tessa Clare, 4.46, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Tessa Clare, 4.26, USATF New England 6/18/06

Triple Jump (13.43 Sherita Williams 2006)
*Sherita Williams, 13.44 (44-1), Raleigh Relays 3/25/06
Sherita Williams, 13.37, NJ International 6/10/06
Sherita Williams, 13.20, Brown Springtime Invite 4/30/06
Sherita Williams, 12.82, NU Solomon Invite 4/15/06
Sherita Williams, 12.78, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Sherita Williams, 12.53, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06 (on one foot)
Tessa Donoghue, 11.76, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 11.44, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 11.34, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Tessa Donoghue, 9.65, USATF East Regional 7/1/06

Shotput (12.93, Shaina Damm 2003)
Kateema Riettie, 12.65, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Kateema Rietttie, 12.42, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 9.56, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 9.23, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

Javelin (54.91, Kateema Riettie 2005)
Kateema Riettie, 53.08, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06
Kateema Riettie, 49.17, USATF East Regional 7/1/06
Matti Chatterton-Richmond, 27.22, USATF Club Nationals 7/15-16/06

NOTE: Please email any corrections to jseeher@yahoo.com. Apologies in advance.