2020 GBTC Invitational Performance List

GBTC Invitational Indoor Track Meet
Gordon Indoor Track Facility
Harvard University
Sunday, January 19, 2020

Be sure to pick up a long sleeve tech meet shirt ($25) at our merchandise table!

  • REMINDER: ATHLETES MUST DECLARE FOR THEIR EVENTS WITH THE RUNNING CLERKS NEAR THE THROWING CAGE OR FIELD EVENT OFFICIALS AT THE FIELD EVENT. Paying for the entry is not declaring, and picking up a bib number is not declaring.
  • We may be pre-seeding some events, so please be aware of when you can pick up hip numbers upon check-in versus when you must declare for seeding and then later pick up hip numbers later.
  • We will not have any day of adds or event changes.
  • For men and women in the 200, 300 and 400, only the first two heats will be allowed blocks.
  • Coaches PLEASE submit scratches for clerking purposes as soon as possible Sunday morning.

Performance List

The following shows the athletes:
Seed Order, Bib Number, Name, and Affiliation

Event 1 Women Shot Put OPEN (32)

1 209 Nwosu, Julieth Franklin Pie
2 166 Young, Brianna Fitchburg St
3 561 Kirsch, Carly Phillips Exe
4 656 Gervais, Arriannah Umass Boston
5 157 Moriconi, Samantha Fitchburg St
6 318 Stanbury, Elise Lasell
7 566 Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise) Phillips Exe
8 37 Niedzwiecki, Megan Bentley
9 366 Connolly, Rebecca Mass Velocit
10 38 Roberts, Savona Bentley
11 567 Paul, Maegan Phillips Exe
12 695 Horace, Hannah Unattached
13 418 Coutu, Lauren Narragansett
14 264 Oszer, Aimee George Schoo
15 453 Scott, Cyan New England
16 642 Larrivee, Samantha Toll Gate –
17 657 Hassan, Alexa Umass Boston
18 336 Clever, Rene Lehman
19 663 Olton, Sophia Umass Boston
20 456 Stevens, Tara New England
21 452 Sarver, Ava New England
22 343 Odeh, Glory Lehman
23 460 Thurston, Franchesca New England
24 340 Herrar, Jalysa Lehman
25 335 Castro, Idalmy Lehman
26 145 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St
27 164 Wildman-Hanlon, Xena Fitchburg St
28 148 Dominguez, Guadalupe Fitchburg St
29 339 Evans, Danielle Lehman
30 348 Vereen, Kaniyia Lehman
31 337 Duggins, Noelle Lehman
32 102 Ludovici, Courtney CC Rhode Isl

Event 2 Men Shot Put OPEN (24)

1 169 Bernadeau, Beau Fitchburg St
2 619 Wunderlich, Timothy Shore Athlet
3 46 Brine, JT Bentley
4 326 Froio, Andrew Lasell
5 167 Asare, Joseph Fitchburg St
6 54 Jankowski, Adam Bentley
7 178 Digman, Adam Fitchburg St
8 267 Abban, Eddie George Schoo
9 175 Collins, Zanthius Fitchburg St
10 357 McKenzie, Deandre Lehman
11 48 Chau, Joe Bentley
12 359 Shaji, Jinesh Lehman
13 671 Gleason, Colin Umass Boston
14 354 Estrella, Reynaldo Lehman
15 358 Santos, Christian Lehman
16 323 Defaranos, Nicholas Lasell
17 669 Castenetti, Cory Umass Boston
18 186 LaFlam, Jacob Fitchburg St
19 170 Brol, Zachary Fitchburg St
20 352 Curwen, Densen Lehman
21 108 Kearney, Gavin CC Rhode Isl
22 200 Sacramone, Ben Fitchburg St
23 351 Cabrea, Christopher Lehman
24 616 Szegda, Cole Power Shack

Event 3 Women Weight Throw OPEN (15)

1 695 Horace, Hannah Unattached
2 166 Young, Brianna Fitchburg St
3 127 Chafouleas, Zoe Edwin O Smit
4 642 Larrivee, Samantha Toll Gate –
5 156 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St
6 336 Clever, Rene Lehman
7 145 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St
8 157 Moriconi, Samantha Fitchburg St
9 148 Dominguez, Guadalupe Fitchburg St
10 340 Herrar, Jalysa Lehman
11 160 Podedworny, Madison Fitchburg St
12 335 Castro, Idalmy Lehman
13 149 Garley, Martha Fitchburg St
14 339 Evans, Danielle Lehman
15 452 Sarver, Ava New England

Event 4 Men Weight Throw OPEN (8)

1 357 McKenzie, Deandre Lehman
2 64 Tat, Timothy Bentley
3 169 Bernadeau, Beau Fitchburg St
4 167 Asare, Joseph Fitchburg St
5 354 Estrella, Reynaldo Lehman
6 359 Shaji, Jinesh Lehman
7 358 Santos, Christian Lehman
8 351 Cabrea, Christopher Lehman

Event 5 Women Long Jump OPEN (30)

1 478 Lafave, Jordan Nmh School
2 536 Kadiri, Victoria Phillips Aca
3 29 Hurwitz, Sydney Bentley
4 559 Houston, Evelyn(Evie) Phillips Exe
5 341 Ike, Victory Lehman
6 261 Kotha, Neha George Schoo
7 627 Benjamin, Kianne The Governor
8 165 Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St
9 258 Eisold, Abby George Schoo
10 534 Ho, Caroline Phillips Aca
11 659 Labranche, Ruth Umass Boston
12 26 Fraser, Kayla Bentley
13 154 Ladderbush, Marissa Fitchburg St
14 32 Lehman, Allie Bentley
15 533 Haltmaier, Rory Phillips Aca
16 141 Kitchin, Janelle Fair Haven
17 492 Olaogun, Abisola Northeastern
18 228 Willard, Rachel GBTC
19 531 Cain, Emily Phillips Aca
20 263 Kowalska, Susanne George Schoo
21 27 Harrison, Juliana Bentley
22 223 McNary, Serena GBTC
23 529 Snyder, Tiana Patriot Pole
24 151 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St
25 418 Coutu, Lauren Narragansett
26 343 Odeh, Glory Lehman
27 146 Coelho, Amy Fitchburg St
28 348 Vereen, Kaniyia Lehman
29 345 Sampaio, Nathania Lehman
30 346 Sapathy, Elsie Lehman

Event 6 Men Long Jump OPEN (39)

1 732 Chabon, Andrew Unattached
2 619 Wunderlich, Timothy Shore Athlet
3 43 Arnold, Alex Bentley
4 196 Patanao, Brandon Fitchburg St
5 513 DeVine, Jack Old Goat Tra
6 190 McNeil, Brandon Fitchburg St
7 171 Buckland, Zach Fitchburg St
8 766 Manev, Tony Unattached
9 748 Fisher, Max Unattached
10 510 Zhuang, Keyu Northeastern
11 356 Matthews, Stephen Lehman
12 579 Giampa, Jackson Phillips Exe
13 202 Shimiyimana, Eric Fitchburg St
14 137 Dettore, Michael Exeter Highs
15 524 Jones, Mason Patriot Pole
16 776 Mylon, Lucas Unattached
17 178 Digman, Adam Fitchburg St
18 200 Sacramone, Ben Fitchburg St
19 203 Simpson, Jalen Fitchburg St
20 204 Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St
21 272 Chang, Morris George Schoo
22 197 Pierre, Wilkenson Fitchburg St
23 59 O’Connell, Michael Bentley
24 352 Curwen, Densen Lehman
25 380 Resnikoff, Andreas Match Charte
26 351 Cabrea, Christopher Lehman
27 636 Wu, Benny The Governor
28 330 Kirsch, Zachary Lasell
29 359 Shaji, Jinesh Lehman
30 229 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC
31 250 Pinto, Frank GBTC
32 361 Woods, Tyrese Lehman
33 358 Santos, Christian Lehman
34 327 Gird, Nicklas Lasell
35 604 Cranson, Brady Portsmouth
36 355 Martinez, Miguel Lehman
37 605 Eliason, Dryden Portsmouth
38 610 Morrissey, Michael Thomas Portsmouth
39 606 Fahrney, Colby Portsmouth

Event 7 Women Triple Jump OPEN (14)

1 76 Mattson, Stephanie Boston-North
2 479 Pillone, Sarah North Quincy
3 478 Lafave, Jordan Nmh School
4 341 Ike, Victory Lehman
5 20 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley
6 665 Vo, Paulina Umass Boston
7 32 Lehman, Allie Bentley
8 416 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok
9 228 Willard, Rachel GBTC
10 415 Sternberg, Lucy Mount Holyok
11 26 Fraser, Kayla Bentley
12 151 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St
13 34 Licata, Hayley Bentley
14 257 Alexopoulus, Nikole George Schoo

Event 8 Men Triple Jump OPEN (13)

1 624 Sleiman, Nathan St. Paul’s S
2 89 Perry, Churchill Brandeis
3 287 Dacruz, Alexander Greater New
4 196 Patanao, Brandon Fitchburg St
5 92 Wilson, Kenan Burlington
6 190 McNeil, Brandon Fitchburg St
7 197 Pierre, Wilkenson Fitchburg St
8 191 McWhinnie-Armstead, Christia Fitchburg St
9 202 Shimiyimana, Eric Fitchburg St
10 758 Hicks, Christopher Unattached
11 203 Simpson, Jalen Fitchburg St
12 356 Matthews, Stephen Lehman
13 330 Kirsch, Zachary Lasell

Event 9 Women High Jump OPEN (17)

1 682 Britton, Jordyn Unattached
2 207 Brena, Paola Franklin Pie
3 80 Suse, Paige Boston-North
4 258 Eisold, Abby George Schoo
5 403 Lynch, Caitlin Mount Holyok
6 487 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla Northeastern
7 701 Maehl, Katherine Unattached
8 629 Everett, Grace The Governor
9 308 Dzenutis, Paige Hotchkiss Sc
10 529 Snyder, Tiana Patriot Pole
11 261 Kotha, Neha George Schoo
12 24 Davies, Chase Bentley
13 162 Socha, Megan Fitchburg St
14 73 Kuntz, Lauren Boston-North
15 263 Kowalska, Susanne George Schoo
16 343 Odeh, Glory Lehman
17 152 Kelly, Regan Fitchburg St

Event 10 Men High Jump OPEN (17)

1 191 McWhinnie-Armstead, Christia Fitchburg St
2 513 DeVine, Jack Old Goat Tra
3 787 Robie, Andrew Unattached
4 734 Cioffredi, John Unattached
5 731 Casey, Namon Unattached
6 767 Maritato, Maxwell Unattached
7 196 Patanao, Brandon Fitchburg St
8 69 Pacheco, Jacob Bishop Guert
9 68 Pacheco, Jake Bishop Guert
10 171 Buckland, Zach Fitchburg St
11 200 Sacramone, Ben Fitchburg St
12 351 Cabrea, Christopher Lehman
13 358 Santos, Christian Lehman
14 356 Matthews, Stephen Lehman
15 175 Collins, Zanthius Fitchburg St
16 355 Martinez, Miguel Lehman
17 604 Cranson, Brady Portsmouth

Event 11 Women Pole Vault OPEN (14)

1 73 Kuntz, Lauren Boston-North
2 696 Kelly, Nicole Unattached
3 694 Hickey, Emily Unattached
4 512 Dykstra, Carley Old Goat Tra
5 521 Leslie, Melissa Patriot Pole
6 529 Snyder, Tiana Patriot Pole
7 220 Maimone, Penny GBTC
8 140 Briggs, Emma Fair Haven
9 162 Socha, Megan Fitchburg St
10 154 Ladderbush, Marissa Fitchburg St
11 520 Barry, Kaitlin Patriot Pole
12 257 Alexopoulus, Nikole George Schoo
13 406 Pendl-Robinson, Leah Mount Holyok
14 412 Robillard, Sara Mount Holyok

Event 12 Men Pole Vault OPEN (22)

1 818 Hall, Connor YesSports
2 783 Powers, Isaiah Unattached
3 780 O’Connor, Aidan Unattached
4 525 Latham, Morgan Patriot Pole
5 772 McCracken, Andrew Unattached
6 805 Vecellio, Jack Unattached
7 806 Vetere, Joseph Unattached
8 524 Jones, Mason Patriot Pole
9 68 Pacheco, Jake Bishop Guert
10 794 Shannon, Kolbe Unattached
11 69 Pacheco, Jacob Bishop Guert
12 527 Powell, Will Patriot Pole
13 528 Spangler, Henry Patriot Pole
14 523 Garrett, George Patriot Pole
15 803 Tylock, James Unattached
16 583 Johnson, Morgan Phillips Exe
17 526 Nguyen, Christopher Patriot Pole
18 311 Lloyd George, David Hotchkiss Sc
19 204 Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St
20 424 Rosas-Perez, Yoskar New Britain
21 522 Allen, Peter Patriot Pole
22 750 Flynn, Justin Unattached

Event 13 Men 99 & Under Shot Put Master/Schol (9)

1 599 Swett, Jeremiah Phillips Exe
2 652 DeMarines, Victor Twilight Thr
3 593 Palmer, Thomas(Tommy) Phillips Exe
4 467 Desrosiers, Gregory New England
5 588 Kosoko, Ademide Phillips Exe
6 471 Olivier-Meehan, Ryan New England
7 268 Anku, Eugene George Schoo
8 255 Tavares, Wayne GBTC
9 469 Haroutunian, JT New England

Event 14 Men 99 & Under Weight Throw Masters/Scho (6)

1 652 DeMarines, Victor Twilight Thr
2 651 Cedrone, Bob Twilight Thr
3 599 Swett, Jeremiah Phillips Exe
4 471 Olivier-Meehan, Ryan New England
5 94 Abaka, Yoofi Burncoat
6 469 Haroutunian, JT New England

Event 20 Women 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN (26) Prelims

1 690 Gorgenyi, Katelyn Unattached
2 29 Hurwitz, Sydney Bentley
3 265 Savchyn, Diana George Schoo
4 258 Eisold, Abby George Schoo
5 559 Houston, Evelyn(Evie) Phillips Exe
6 571 Wright, Marymegan Phillips Exe
7 263 Kowalska, Susanne George Schoo
8 24 Davies, Chase Bentley
9 479 Pillone, Sarah North Quincy
10 416 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok
11 530 Bhathena, Myra Phillips Aca
12 442 Huck, Claire New England
13 558 Hastings, Avery Phillips Exe
14 266 Yu, Ann George Schoo
15 661 Olson, Katie Umass Boston
16 343 Odeh, Glory Lehman
17 662 Olton, Alanna Umass Boston
18 73 Kuntz, Lauren Boston-North
19 163 Tormey, Devin Fitchburg St
20 529 Snyder, Tiana Patriot Pole
21 563 Li, Embolyn(Emy) Phillips Exe
22 418 Coutu, Lauren Narragansett
23 346 Sapathy, Elsie Lehman
24 345 Sampaio, Nathania Lehman
25 434 Dieli, Regina New England
26 450 Rosario, Rosalinda New England

Event 22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN (12) Prelims

1 246 McFadden, D’Mahl GBTC
2 745 Dubsky, Daniel Unattached
3 47 Catino, Antonio Bentley
4 168 Auston, Shaki Fitchburg St
5 178 Digman, Adam Fitchburg St
6 783 Powers, Isaiah Unattached
7 676 Michel, GuySmarth Umass Boston
8 58 O’Brien, Declan Bentley
9 171 Buckland, Zach Fitchburg St
10 200 Sacramone, Ben Fitchburg St
11 332 Robertson, Jordan Lasell
12 196 Patanao, Brandon Fitchburg St

Event 23 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic SCHOLASTIC (12)

1 764 Lord, William Unattached
2 811 Woolsey, Nicholas Unattached
3 600 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exe
4 624 Sleiman, Nathan St. Paul’s S
5 597 Smith, Drew Phillips Exe
6 614 Soler, Jarlyn Portsmouth
7 595 Silvestri, Aiden Phillips Exe
8 541 Alston, Patrick Phillips Aca
9 548 Park, Joshua Phillips Aca
10 272 Chang, Morris George Schoo
11 467 Desrosiers, Gregory New England
12 464 Aliberti, Dylan New England

Event 24 Women 60 Meter Dash OPEN (57) Prelims

1 118 Borie, Macarena Chile
2 627 Benjamin, Kianne The Governor
3 478 Lafave, Jordan Nmh School
4 536 Kadiri, Victoria Phillips Aca
5 623 Marrinan, Cecilia St. Paul’s S
6 341 Ike, Victory Lehman
7 20 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley
8 554 Ajufo, Ifeoma Phillips Exe
9 556 Getman, Frances(Frankie) Phillips Exe
10 93 DeFosse, Katherine Burncoat
11 154 Ladderbush, Marissa Fitchburg St
12 631 Hanlon, Erin The Governor
13 151 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St
14 490 Meadows, Jada Northeastern
15 492 Olaogun, Abisola Northeastern
16 395 Geib, Rosemary Mount Holyok
17 566 Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise) Phillips Exe
18 689 Froio, Cassie Unattached
19 533 Haltmaier, Rory Phillips Aca
20 534 Ho, Caroline Phillips Aca
21 567 Paul, Maegan Phillips Exe
22 415 Sternberg, Lucy Mount Holyok
23 653 Boswell, Gesheca Umass Boston
24 531 Cain, Emily Phillips Aca
25 687 Egesi, Amanda Unattached
26 532 Esty, Athalia Phillips Aca
27 150 Gibbons, Selina Fitchburg St
28 570 Uwakwe, Catherine Phillips Exe
29 538 Tu, Isabel Phillips Aca
30 700 Lunceford, Gabriella Unattached
31 407 Phelan, Michaela Mount Holyok
32 633 Perullo, Bianca The Governor
33 27 Harrison, Juliana Bentley
34 682 Britton, Jordyn Unattached
35 163 Tormey, Devin Fitchburg St
36 316 Hong, Emily Lasell
37 319 Torres, Itzel Lasell
38 314 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell
39 338 Dupree, Tyla Lehman
40 317 Lorenzo, Alexandria Lasell
41 349 Vereen, Keyanna Lehman
42 146 Coelho, Amy Fitchburg St
43 339 Evans, Danielle Lehman
44 403 Lynch, Caitlin Mount Holyok
45 337 Duggins, Noelle Lehman
46 347 Saunders, Anesha Lehman
47 348 Vereen, Kaniyia Lehman
48 426 Apicelli, Kelsey New England
49 446 Meller, Yasmin New England
50 453 Scott, Cyan New England
51 431 Cassidy, Allyssa New England
52 461 Tomic, Isabella New England
53 443 Laurent, Mia-Noelle New England
54 425 Adelabu, Olivia New England
55 165 Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St
56 435 Downer, Ava New England
57 462 Turrisi, Julia New England

Event 25 Men 60 Meter Dash OPEN (65) Prelims

1 610 Morrissey, Michael Thomas Portsmouth
2 735 Clarke, Jonas Unattached
3 732 Chabon, Andrew Unattached
4 622 Gordon, Elijah Spokane Spee
5 43 Arnold, Alex Bentley
6 731 Casey, Namon Unattached
7 192 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St
8 60 Pellegrine, Kevin Bentley
9 810 Wong, Andrew Unattached
10 63 Shevlin, Brian Bentley
11 784 Prabakaran, Vasanth Unattached
12 62 Reimer, Jared Bentley
13 327 Gird, Nicklas Lasell
14 547 Oder, Alexander Phillips Aca
15 549 Schimmel, Alexander Phillips Aca
16 50 Czelewicz, Nick Bentley
17 320 Abely, Benjamin Lasell
18 677 Porter, Nevon Umass Boston
19 574 Choi, Hojun Phillips Exe
20 204 Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St
21 790 Rychwalski, Joseph Unattached
22 380 Resnikoff, Andreas Match Charte
23 229 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC
24 778 Ntege, Joseph Unattached
25 540 Alemayehu, Ayana Phillips Aca
26 321 Biello, Ben Lasell
27 193 Monteiro, Joel Fitchburg St
28 188 Martins, Cory Fitchburg St
29 550 Seiple, Joshua Phillips Aca
30 551 Smith, Xavier Phillips Aca
31 579 Giampa, Jackson Phillips Exe
32 636 Wu, Benny The Governor
33 635 Quin, Brady The Governor
34 678 Saunders, James Umass Boston
35 168 Auston, Shaki Fitchburg St
36 586 Kim, David Phillips Exe
37 56 Maselli, Peter Bentley
38 350 Bowen, Jeron Lehman
39 572 Chang, Sam Phillips Exe
40 667 Amado, Marcos Umass Boston
41 175 Collins, Zanthius Fitchburg St
42 578 Fiteni, Sonny Phillips Exe
43 606 Fahrney, Colby Portsmouth
44 324 Falzone, James Lasell
45 609 McGraw, Tom Portsmouth
46 605 Eliason, Dryden Portsmouth
47 359 Shaji, Jinesh Lehman
48 591 Nguyen, Ryan Phillips Exe
49 680 Vo, Vincent Umass Boston
50 277 Tipre, Aditya George Schoo
51 271 Cary, Chase George Schoo
52 273 Desrosiers-Victorin, Zachery George Schoo
53 590 Mukama, Louis Phillips Exe
54 322 Cugno, Massimo Lasell
55 205 Viana, Eric Fitchburg St
56 285 Rennell, Jack Greater Lowe
57 355 Martinez, Miguel Lehman
58 358 Santos, Christian Lehman
59 361 Woods, Tyrese Lehman
60 477 Wolfendale, Michael New England
61 472 Reddy, Jayen New England
62 104 Charles, Oliver CC Rhode Isl
63 106 Feola, Justin CC Rhode Isl
64 91 Diawara, Bassiru Burlington
65 468 DiMento, Devin New England

Event 26 Men 40-99 60 Meter Dash MASTERS (9)

1 733 Charles, Lavelle Unattached
2 237 Goulet, Thomas GBTC
3 802 Travers, Michael Unattached
4 374 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocit
5 371 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocit
6 375 Pollinger, Arnie Mass Velocit
7 255 Tavares, Wayne GBTC
8 369 galligani, david Mass Velocit
9 372 Minier, Rich Mass Velocit

Event 27 Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk 1 Mile OPEN (8)

1 122 Daniel, Maryanne W Connecticut
2 121 Filipczak, Zofia W Connecticut
3 737 Coisman, Johan M Unattached
4 738 Coisman, Max M Unattached
5 812 Frechette, Magalie W Waltham Trac
6 260 Goldman, Arran W George Schoo
7 819 Thomas, Michael M Waltham Trac
8 820 Thomas, Brenna W Waltham Trac

Event 28 Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk OPEN (3)

1 291 Burnett, Katie W Harrier Trac
2 761 Judice, Lucas M Unattached
3 105 Duillette, Dylan M CC Rhode Isl

Event 31 Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational (15)

1 423 Marino, Caitlin NE Distance
2 213 Cardin, Jessie GBTC
3 710 Schassberger, Molly Unattached
4 224 Middlebrook, Darby GBTC
5 643 Looker, Aleta Tracksmith H
6 638 McAdams, Aisha The Heartbre
7 12 Kelly, Rory Battle Road
8 410 Rieders, Hannah Mount Holyok
9 411 Rieders, Madeline Mount Holyok
10 14 Silva, Jordan Battle Road
11 13 McCormick, Meghan Battle Road
12 225 Opachinski, Lauren GBTC
13 568 Pisano, Gia Phillips Exe
14 215 Cutter, Alicia GBTC
15 709 Saart, Emma Unattached

Event 32 Women 3000 Meter Run OPEN (19)

1 396 Griesmer, Olivia Mount Holyok
2 493 Rao, Gabby Northeastern
3 408 Raney, Emma Mount Holyok
4 398 Hyde, Sarah Mount Holyok
5 397 Gronbeck, Sophie Mount Holyok
6 404 Milligan, Katie Mount Holyok
7 400 Kearney, Amanda Mount Holyok
8 717 Towle, Laney Unattached
9 489 McDonnell, Rose Northeastern
10 391 Anderson, Sophia Mount Holyok
11 702 Milette, Jenaiah Unattached
12 414 Serrano, Michelle Mount Holyok
13 393 Craig, Sammi Mount Holyok
14 394 Dillon, Kayla Mount Holyok
15 482 Asai-Sarris, Ava Northeastern
16 401 Klein, Marlena Mount Holyok
17 684 Cerullo, Sara Unattached
18 260 Goldman, Arran George Schoo
19 691 Harrigan, Siena Unattached

Event 33 Men 3000 Meter Run OPEN (47)

1 71 Sandifer, Drew Boston Colle
2 195 Movsessian, Jacob Fitchburg St
3 136 Martissus, Brady Essex
4 52 Edwards, Ben Bentley
5 816 Rabasco, Mark Western Mass
6 796 Sofen, Eric Unattached
7 668 Cannon, James Umass Boston
8 721 Barnes, Colby Unattached
9 582 Horrigan, Philip Phillips Exe
10 239 Harris, Alphonse GBTC
11 306 Bottomley, Carson Hollis/Brook
12 305 Rickert, Brendan Hkrunco
13 70 Muhlenberg, Ryan Boston Colle
14 45 Basu, Soham Bentley
15 762 Lessard, Colin Unattached
16 779 Nunziata, Mark Unattached
17 49 Cremins, Aidan Bentley
18 494 Adrion, Daniel Northeastern
19 648 Goupil, Jeff Tracksmith H
20 183 Flint, Samuel Fitchburg St
21 788 Rogovin, Felix Unattached
22 125 Bugbee, Patrick CSU
23 505 Muir, David Northeastern
24 174 Catarius, Matt Fitchburg St
25 201 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St
26 57 McKinlay, Harrison Bentley
27 736 Cody, Clif Unattached
28 334 Withrow, Geralson Lasell
29 244 Matsuzawa, Takehiro GBTC
30 808 weil, Ryan Unattached
31 41 Ambury, Joey Bentley
32 679 Symons, Jonathan Umass Boston
33 353 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman
34 771 McCarron III, James Unattached
35 730 Casassa, Jeff Unattached
36 621 Crudale, Anthony Sisu Project
37 480 Milette, Joseph North Shore
38 504 Miller, Jonathan Northeastern
39 506 Pinedo, Andres Northeastern
40 254 Smith, Chris GBTC
41 752 Galang, Antonio Unattached
42 500 Demian, Kirpal Northeastern
43 276 Swartz, Jackson George Schoo
44 40 Abraham, Tom Bentley
45 775 Miller, Josh Unattached
46 179 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St
47 110 Ounarhi, Othman Central mass

Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational (14)

1 365 Farrell, Matthew Loomis Chaff
2 815 DeSisto, Rob Western Mass
3 646 Coggins, Andrew Tracksmith H
4 295 Montclair, Sam Hartbeat TC
5 650 Townsend, Cole Tracksmith H
6 649 Shaw, Bennett Tracksmith H
7 292 Blanchard, Nick Hartbeat TC
8 249 Noyes, Jeffrey GBTC
9 241 Hinrichsen, Erik GBTC
10 231 Chalmers, Andrew GBTC
11 236 Giuliani, Robert GBTC
12 647 DeMarco, Bradley Tracksmith H
13 288 Rebenciuc, Sandu Greater Spri
14 791 Sanchez, Daniel Unattached

Event 36 Women 400 Meter Dash OPEN (31)

1 218 Lang, Lucy GBTC
2 488 Kautz, Juia Northeastern
3 309 Prasertsintanah, Christa Hotchkiss Sc
4 655 Czech, Reagan Umass Boston
5 428 Brent, Lexi New England
6 463 Walters, Amelia New England
7 307 Cudney, Jillian Hotchkiss Sc
8 554 Ajufo, Ifeoma Phillips Exe
9 664 Steele, Brianna Umass Boston
10 565 McIlroy, Rosemary Phillips Exe
11 439 Graham, Shea New England
12 557 Griffith, Sadie Phillips Exe
13 563 Li, Embolyn(Emy) Phillips Exe
14 631 Hanlon, Erin The Governor
15 705 O’Hara, Chloe Unattached
16 632 Palmer, Emily The Governor
17 451 Sarver, Abigail New England
18 628 Crisafi, Olivia The Governor
19 392 Butler, Eliza Mount Holyok
20 457 Stroope, Devin New England
21 654 Caley, Rebecca Umass Boston
22 666 Wilcox, Hailee Umass Boston
23 342 James, Shanique Lehman
24 338 Dupree, Tyla Lehman
25 441 Hoover, Abby New England
26 429 Burrus, Anna New England
27 438 Foreshaw, Chasity New England
28 484 Gatchel, Kelsey Northeastern
29 259 Fuller, Faith George Schoo
30 460 Thurston, Franchesca New England
31 454 Sexton, Sydney New England

Event 38 Men 400 Meter Dash OPEN (45)

1 763 Long, Matthew Unattached
2 89 Perry, Churchill Brandeis
3 675 Maguire, Patrick Umass Boston
4 782 O’Meara, John Unattached
5 240 Harris, Ernixh GBTC
6 53 Gettings, Josh Bentley
7 600 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exe
8 495 Baranowski, Wesley Northeastern
9 753 Gillis, Joshua Unattached
10 596 Singer, Michael Phillips Exe
11 674 Lynch, Anthony Umass Boston
12 610 Morrissey, Michael Thomas Portsmouth
13 171 Buckland, Zach Fitchburg St
14 83 Cedullo, Christian Boston-North
15 746 Emrich, Zachery Unattached
16 194 Morales, Chris Fitchburg St
17 187 Lucchesi, Christian Fitchburg St
18 640 Edelman, Sean The Heartbre
19 312 Mastrodomenico, Lucas Hotchkiss Sc
20 233 Finn, Taylor GBTC
21 189 Masterson, Mik Fitchburg St
22 755 Groos, Dylan Unattached
23 577 Cordoba, Dilan Phillips Exe
24 595 Silvestri, Aiden Phillips Exe
25 609 McGraw, Tom Portsmouth
26 672 Hua, William Umass Boston
27 581 Gonzalez, David Phillips Exe
28 580 Gomes, Noel Phillips Exe
29 329 Jean, David Lasell
30 575 Clowes, Avery Phillips Exe
31 634 Iyamu, Erok The Governor
32 172 Carter, Ryan Fitchburg St
33 465 Ash, Brady New England
34 589 Li, Maxwell(Max) Phillips Exe
35 473 Scangas, Peter New England
36 474 Tomic, Mario New England
37 181 Felix, Nate Fitchburg St
38 280 Wu, Andrew George Schoo
39 353 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman
40 117 Xu, Tim Chase Colleg
41 274 Gillis, Martin George Schoo
42 360 Vazquez, Levi Lehman
43 469 Haroutunian, JT New England
44 476 Turrisi, Max New England
45 466 Bozek, Benjamin New England

Event 40 Men 40-99 400 Meter Dash MASTERS (11)

1 368 Carr, Edward Mass Velocit
2 722 Baynes, Andre Unattached
3 232 Derosas, Richard GBTC
4 807 Watts, Jim Unattached
5 373 Neumann, David Mass Velocit
6 726 Blake, Carroll Unattached
7 641 Gorman, Steve Three Rivers
8 283 Muse, Charlie Greater Lowe
9 376 Silva, S Mass Velocit
10 785 Quinlan, Mike Unattached
11 369 galligani, david Mass Velocit

Event 41 Women 600 Meter Run OPEN (17)

1 444 Martinez, Anyelina New England
2 697 Kenney, Gillian Unattached
3 72 Bernales, Constanza Boston-North
4 81 Wilson, Sandra Boston-North
5 343 Odeh, Glory Lehman
6 430 Burrus, Kate New England
7 532 Esty, Athalia Phillips Aca
8 159 Murphy, Abby Fitchburg St
9 413 Rodman, Natalie Mount Holyok
10 30 Klee, Ann Bentley
11 155 McAndrew, Lilah Fitchburg St
12 699 Larson, Emily Unattached
13 152 Kelly, Regan Fitchburg St
14 21 Bauer, Rebecca Bentley
15 147 Cofer, Nicole Fitchburg St
16 153 Kennedy, Nicolette Fitchburg St
17 161 Shurtleff, Molly Fitchburg St

Event 43 Men 600 Meter Run OPEN (20)

1 67 Wix, Joe Bentley
2 16 Hurton, Joe Battle Road
3 86 Talanov, Artem Boston-North
4 176 Dandy, Conor Fitchburg St
5 546 Meyer, Alexander Phillips Aca
6 88 Neff, Gabe Bow High Sch
7 70 Muhlenberg, Ryan Boston Colle
8 777 Nguyen, Henry Thanh Unattached
9 417 Michie, Dashaun musketeers
10 51 Deehan, Jack Bentley
11 747 Fischer, Aden Unattached
12 613 Shea, Hayden Portsmouth
13 44 Balboni, Joe Bentley
14 515 Goodrich, David Old Goat Tra
15 728 Canning, Chris Unattached
16 331 Mullen, Kyle Lasell
17 751 Frink, Delaydia Unattached
18 109 Long, Alexander CC Rhode Isl
19 103 Bun, Brandon CC Rhode Isl
20 119 Adolphe, Elijah Claremont Ac

Event 46 Women 1 Mile Run OPEN (44)

1 539 Whitehurst, Charlotte Phillips Aca
2 555 Cohen, Sophie Phillips Exe
3 568 Pisasno, Gia Phillips Exe
4 681 Ashley, Kate Unattached
5 95 Caputo, Julia Canton
6 399 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok
7 219 Leopold, Maddie GBTC
8 214 Castro, Jenna GBTC
9 22 Bilodeau, Samantha Bentley
10 706 Pajer, Jennifer Unattached
11 222 McGovern, Colleen GBTC
12 405 Nash, Sydney Mount Holyok
13 25 Fehskens, Paige Bentley
14 23 Christo, Audrey Bentley
15 707 Pajer, Michelle Unattached
16 703 Najimy, Alice Unattached
17 227 Trant, Shannon GBTC
18 123 Kvilhaug, Amy Cptc-Nb
19 617 Dobson, Lauren Ronald McDon
20 212 Anand Cole, Deepti GBTC
21 409 Ravino, Devan Mount Holyok
22 217 Jackson, Elise GBTC
23 158 Mullins, Olivia Fitchburg St
24 822 Nelson, Nicole HFC Striders
25 363 Crowley, Christine Liberty AC
26 693 Hegarty, Jennifer Unattached
27 698 Kwok, Eva Unattached
28 394 Dillon, Kayla Mount Holyok
29 402 Lindblom, Charlotte Mount Holyok
30 491 Nolan, Kate Northeastern
31 216 Hatas, Audrey GBTC
32 391 Anderson, Sophia Mount Holyok
33 489 McDonnell, Rose Northeastern
34 342 James, Shanique Lehman
35 692 Harris, Charlotte Unattached
36 401 Klein, Marlena Mount Holyok
37 625 Grasmick, Erica Suburban Str
38 484 Gatchel, Kelsey Northeastern
39 482 Asai-Sarris, Ava Northeastern
40 362 Cossi, Alda Liberty AC
41 684 Cerullo, Sara Unattached
42 364 Lein, Karen Liberty AC
43 344 Paucar, Erika Lehman
44 101 Lawrence, Ashley CC Rhode Isl

Event 47 Women 1 Mile Run INVITATIONAL OPEN (14)

1 131 Patterson, Victoria Emerging Eli
2 128 Appleton, Margot Emerging Eli
3 221 McGilpin, Julie GBTC
4 213 Cardin, Jessie GBTC
5 711 Seidel, Izzy Unattached
6 644 Raphael, Kate Tracksmith H
7 645 Yerke, Madison Tracksmith H
8 74 Lynch, Allison Boston-North
9 12 Kelly, Rory Battle Road
10 215 Cutter, Alicia GBTC
11 132 Priebe, Madeline Emerging Eli
12 683 Carberry, Erin Unattached
13 130 Mraz, Ellie Emerging Eli
14 716 Tolan, Renee Unattached

Event 48 Men 1 Mile Run OPEN (44)

1 90 Gallagher, Bryan Broken Boys
2 294 Helminski, Christopher Hartbeat TC
3 804 Vater, Torey Unattached
4 133 Appleton, David Emerging Eli
5 143 Gartner, Caleb falmouth tra
6 603 Chase, Ben Portsmouth
7 501 Hehir, Brendan Northeastern
8 817 Dorf, Aiden White Mounta
9 740 Craig, Alex Unattached
10 744 Dubois, Dawson Unattached
11 242 LaMarre, Robert GBTC
12 809 Windvogel, Jason Unattached
13 639 cleary, dan The Heartbre
14 328 Holden, Matt Lasell
15 234 Gilligan, Brian GBTC
16 253 Rini, Mark GBTC
17 753 Gillis, Joshua Unattached
18 201 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St
19 195 Movsessian, Jacob Fitchburg St
20 517 Mortimer, Daniel Old Goat Tra
21 245 Mazza, Tommy GBTC
22 183 Flint, Samuel Fitchburg St
23 498 Culver, Sam Northeastern
24 206 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St
25 505 Muir, David Northeastern
26 719 Anderson, Kyle Unattached
27 499 Cusato, Anthony Northeastern
28 757 Hebert, Corey Unattached
29 353 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman
30 516 Moran, Ryan Old Goat Tra
31 177 Davis, Cameron Fitchburg St
32 184 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St
33 497 Bhagat, Vivek Northeastern
34 507 Privitera, Domenic Northeastern
35 749 Flaherty, Jack Unattached
36 496 Bass, Simon Northeastern
37 173 Casale, James Fitchburg St
38 185 LaBombard, Tyssen Fitchburg St
39 360 Vazquez, Levi Lehman
40 238 Guida, Andrew GBTC
41 293 Brown, Joshua Hartbeat TC
42 798 Stiles, Jonathan Unattached
43 198 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St
44 333 Wallin, Kevin Lasell

Event 49 Men 1 Mile Run INVITATIONAL OPEN (10)

1 626 Toda, Masaki Sunbelx
2 87 Wittenberg, Ryan (RABBIT) Boston-North
3 814 Bosworth, Ben Western Mass
4 754 Gilson, Aidan Unattached
5 116 Puc, Ethan Chase Colleg
6 15 Bolick, Tim Battle Road
7 729 Carlone, Michael Unattached
8 592 Oberai, Varun Phillips Exe
9 770 McCarey, David Unattached
10 518 Scott, Austin Old Goat Tra

Event 50 Men 40-99 1 Mile Run MASTERS (16)

1 297 Daniels, Michael Hfc Striders
2 247 Mutinda, Titus GBTC
3 296 Chisholm, Chris Hartford tra
4 618 Dugan, David Ronald McDon
5 480 Milette, Joseph North Shore
6 17 Mayall, Mark Battle Road
7 286 Westenberg, David Greater Lowe
8 789 Russo, Charlie Unattached
9 283 Muse, Charlie Greater Lowe
10 290 Goldschmidt, Jason Hare AC
11 254 Smith, Chris GBTC
12 727 Brennan, Gerry Unattached
13 248 Newsham, William GBTC
14 124 Binder, Stephen CSU
15 773 McWilliams, John Unattached
16 723 Beckmann, Carl Unattached

Event 51 Women 300 Meter Dash OPEN (21)

1 210 Young-Bey, Nyjah Franklin Pie
2 715 Telfer, CeCe Unattached
3 76 Mattson, Stephanie Boston-North
4 289 Maclean, Ella Hanover
5 33 Lewis, Chantel Bentley
6 530 Bhathena, Myra Phillips Aca
7 341 Ike, Victory Lehman
8 226 Titterton, Katherine GBTC
9 28 Helfer, Kaitlyn Bentley
10 20 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley
11 536 Kadiri, Victoria Phillips Aca
12 712 Skowronska, Paulina Unattached
13 487 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla Northeastern
14 31 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley
15 485 Gendron, Katelyn Northeastern
16 27 Harrison, Juliana Bentley
17 346 Sapathy, Elsie Lehman
18 538 Tu, Isabel Phillips Aca
19 223 McNary, Serena GBTC
20 418 Coutu, Lauren Narragansett
21 345 Sampaio, Nathania Lehman

Event 52 Men 300 Meter Dash OPEN (37)

1 84 Mignard, Ethan Boston-North
2 211 Guay, Trevor Franklin Pie
3 243 Madrigal, Bryant GBTC
4 43 Arnold, Alex Bentley
5 85 Parrella, Jon Boston-North
6 320 Abely, Benjamin Lasell
7 601 Dorsey, Justin Pilgrim
8 549 Schimmel, Alexander Phillips Aca
9 66 Wendel, Devin Bentley
10 547 Oder, Alexander Phillips Aca
11 47 Catino, Antonio Bentley
12 233 Finn, Taylor GBTC
13 614 Soler, Jarlyn Portsmouth
14 229 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC
15 350 Bowen, Jeron Lehman
16 62 Reimer, Jared Bentley
17 514 Doty, James Old Goat Tra
18 790 Rychwalski, Joseph Unattached
19 59 O’Connell, Michael Bentley
20 541 Alston, Patrick Phillips Aca
21 606 Fahrney, Colby Portsmouth
22 605 Eliason, Dryden Portsmouth
23 540 Alemayehu, Ayana Phillips Aca
24 359 Shaji, Jinesh Lehman
25 352 Curwen, Densen Lehman
26 550 Seiple, Joshua Phillips Aca
27 285 Rennell, Jack Greater Lowe
28 355 Martinez, Miguel Lehman
29 551 Smith, Xavier Phillips Aca
30 548 Park, Joshua Phillips Aca
31 361 Woods, Tyrese Lehman
32 111 Harte, Colton Chase Colleg
33 284 Rennell, Drew Greater Lowe
34 273 Desrosiers-Victorin, Zachery George Schoo
35 272 Chang, Morris George Schoo
36 230 Berit, Jon GBTC
37 120 Walton, Jahir Claremont Ac

Event 53 Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC (28)

1 432 Collins, Caroline New England
2 440 Hegde, Nanditha New England
3 129 Mahoney, Anna Emerging Eli
4 704 O’Connor, Abigail Unattached
5 436 Downer, Lauren New England
6 535 Huh, Esme Phillips Aca
7 459 Thomas, Lily New England
8 447 Olivieri, Gabi New England
9 458 Tabb, Molly New England
10 420 Marion, Kylie Narragansett
11 537 Muromcew, Natalia Phillips Aca
12 562 Lazorik, Olivia Phillips Exe
13 560 Huh, Madeline Phillips Exe
14 564 Luff, Caroline Phillips Exe
15 96 Gallant, Emma Canton
16 688 Fisher, Sheldyn Unattached
17 445 McLean, Lucy New England
18 714 Taylor, Mallory Unattached
19 685 Compton, Miranda Unattached
20 713 Tarnuzzer, Juliette Unattached
21 433 Costantino, Alexandria New England
22 455 Smith, Ella New England
23 449 Rademacher, Sarah New England
24 630 Ghiasuddin, Aleah The Governor
25 262 Kowalska, Maya George Schoo
26 437 Folsom, Sookie New England
27 448 Preneta, Brady New England
28 427 Ash, Elle New England

Event 54 Boys 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC (52)

1 725 Bernstein, Adam Unattached
2 608 Kluth, Kaden Portsmouth
3 112 Harwood, Harrison Chase Colleg
4 381 Austen, Cooper Middlesex TC
5 800 Tkaczyk, Luke Unattached
6 598 StLaurent, Bradley Phillips Exe
7 742 Decker, Holden Unattached
8 765 Mackey, Wyatt Unattached
9 739 Cox, Aidan Unattached
10 756 Hadden, Mac Unattached
11 144 Gartner, Henry falmouth tra
12 422 Marion, Hunter Narragansett
13 774 Mikkelsen, Carter Unattached
14 585 Kermath, Alexander(Alex) Phillips Exe
15 795 Smith, Augustine Unattached
16 813 Bussone, Marco Waltham Trac
17 594 Porras, Erik(EJ) Phillips Exe
18 759 Hill, Patrick Unattached
19 134 Bergers, Joshua Emerging Eli
20 771 McCarron III, James Unattached
21 313 Whittemore, Huck Hotchkiss Sc
22 310 Herring, Campbell Hotchkiss Sc
23 607 Hook, Joe Portsmouth
24 602 Nichols, Michael Pilgrim
25 115 Osiecki, Patrick Chase Colleg
26 601 Dorsey, Justin Pilgrim
27 542 Cahilly, Glen Phillips Aca
28 799 Tarnuzzer, Christian Unattached
29 720 Backlund, Dan Unattached
30 114 Lapham, Tommy Chase Colleg
31 611 Olsen, Will Portsmouth
32 282 Bergeron, Paul Greater Lowe
33 511 Martin, Ryan Norwell
34 760 Hogne, Lars Unattached
35 741 Curtin, Tim Unattached
36 97 Barton, Matt Canton
37 792 Seguin, Aidan Unattached
38 801 Tkaczyk, Tyler Unattached
39 98 Mower, Gabe Canton
40 615 Vegas, Guy Portsmouth
41 276 Swartz, Jackson George Schoo
42 18 Bateman, Christian Bb&N
43 100 O’Donnell, Liam Canton
44 99 Nickerson, Ryan Canton
45 19 Wu, Alexander Bb&N
46 270 Bright, Jacob George Schoo
47 281 Haines, Davis GLRR
48 377 Alvarado, Zephaniaya Match Charte
49 275 Onyango, Edwin George Schoo
50 278 Toala, Chris George Schoo
51 475 Turrisi, Alex New England
52 470 Olivier-Meehan, Owen New England

Event 56 Women 200 Meter Dash OPEN (79)

1 821 Velasquez-Smith, Laurenmaria Unattached
2 478 Lafave, Jordan Nmh School
3 623 Marrinan, Cecilia St. Paul’s S
4 341 Ike, Victory Lehman
5 343 Odeh, Glory Lehman
6 627 Benjamin, Kianne The Governor
7 571 Wright, Marymegan Phillips Exe
8 416 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok
9 559 Houston, Evelyn(Evie) Phillips Exe
10 258 Eisold, Abby George Schoo
11 29 Hurwitz, Sydney Bentley
12 24 Davies, Chase Bentley
13 79 Pierre-Louis, Josette Boston-North
14 488 Kautz, Juia Northeastern
15 653 Boswell, Gesheca Umass Boston
16 425 Adelabu, Olivia New England
17 151 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St
18 165 Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St
19 632 Palmer, Emily The Governor
20 150 Gibbons, Selina Fitchburg St
21 558 Hastings, Avery Phillips Exe
22 556 Getman, Frances(Frankie) Phillips Exe
23 450 Rosario, Rosalinda New England
24 492 Olaogun, Abisola Northeastern
25 633 Perullo, Bianca The Governor
26 395 Geib, Rosemary Mount Holyok
27 490 Meadows, Jada Northeastern
28 700 Lunceford, Gabriella Unattached
29 628 Crisafi, Olivia The Governor
30 316 Hong, Emily Lasell
31 570 Uwakwe, Catherine Phillips Exe
32 485 Gendron, Katelyn Northeastern
33 406 Pendl-Robinson, Leah Mount Holyok
34 32 Lehman, Allie Bentley
35 407 Phelan, Michaela Mount Holyok
36 453 Scott, Cyan New England
37 439 Graham, Shea New England
38 426 Apicelli, Kelsey New England
39 565 McIlroy, Rosemary Phillips Exe
40 435 Downer, Ava New England
41 385 Farr, Tess Montrose Sch
42 382 Bachiochi, Gabriella Montrose Sch
43 659 Labranche, Ruth Umass Boston
44 415 Sternberg, Lucy Mount Holyok
45 39 Springfield, Abby Bentley
46 557 Griffith, Sadie Phillips Exe
47 34 Licata, Hayley Bentley
48 660 Lupo, Ashley Umass Boston
49 163 Tormey, Devin Fitchburg St
50 462 Turrisi, Julia New England
51 457 Stroope, Devin New England
52 338 Dupree, Tyla Lehman
53 434 Dieli, Regina New England
54 461 Tomic, Isabella New England
55 451 Sarver, Abigail New England
56 429 Burrus, Anna New England
57 384 Chavolla, Valeria Montrose Sch
58 346 Sapathy, Elsie Lehman
59 438 Foreshaw, Chasity New England
60 389 Ohaegbulam, SarahAnn Montrose Sch
61 446 Meller, Yasmin New England
62 431 Cassidy, Allyssa New England
63 443 Laurent, Mia-Noelle New England
64 441 Hoover, Abby New England
65 383 Bachiochi, Lucy Montrose Sch
66 387 Guthrie, Nola Montrose Sch
67 266 Yu, Ann George Schoo
68 349 Vereen, Keyanna Lehman
69 412 Robillard, Sara Mount Holyok
70 347 Saunders, Anesha Lehman
71 339 Evans, Danielle Lehman
72 345 Sampaio, Nathania Lehman
73 486 Iyer, Meghna Northeastern
74 348 Vereen, Kaniyia Lehman
75 337 Duggins, Noelle Lehman
76 682 Britton, Jordyn Unattached
77 102 Ludovici, Courtney CC Rhode Isl
78 454 Sexton, Sydney New England
79 390 Tuan, Elyza Montrose Sch

Event 58 Men 200 Meter Dash OPEN (84)

1 782 O’Meara, John Unattached
2 622 Gordon, Elijah Spokane Spee
3 89 Perry, Churchill Brandeis
4 192 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St
5 763 Long, Matthew Unattached
6 600 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exe
7 745 Dubsky, Daniel Unattached
8 776 Mylon, Lucas Unattached
9 597 Smith, Drew Phillips Exe
10 60 Pellegrine, Kevin Bentley
11 596 Singer, Michael Phillips Exe
12 176 Dandy, Conor Fitchburg St
13 63 Shevlin, Brian Bentley
14 583 Johnson, Morgan Phillips Exe
15 610 Morrissey, Michael Thomas Portsmouth
16 797 Stewart, Jake Unattached
17 188 Martins, Cory Fitchburg St
18 193 Monteiro, Joel Fitchburg St
19 194 Morales, Chris Fitchburg St
20 325 Francis, Malik Lasell
21 574 Choi, Hojun Phillips Exe
22 187 Lucchesi, Christian Fitchburg St
23 204 Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St
24 180 Fabre, Romeo Fitchburg St
25 252 Richardt, Tim GBTC
26 379 Marchan, Adelaja Match Charte
27 678 Saunders, James Umass Boston
28 321 Biello, Ben Lasell
29 810 Wong, Andrew Unattached
30 614 Soler, Jarlyn Portsmouth
31 579 Giampa, Jackson Phillips Exe
32 609 McGraw, Tom Portsmouth
33 508 Rodriguez, Levon Northeastern
34 203 Simpson, Jalen Fitchburg St
35 676 Michel, GuySmarth Umass Boston
36 606 Fahrney, Colby Portsmouth
37 189 Masterson, Mik Fitchburg St
38 605 Eliason, Dryden Portsmouth
39 677 Porter, Nevon Umass Boston
40 581 Gonzalez, David Phillips Exe
41 586 Kim, David Phillips Exe
42 578 Fiteni, Sonny Phillips Exe
43 577 Cordoba, Dilan Phillips Exe
44 580 Gomes, Noel Phillips Exe
45 589 Li, Maxwell(Max) Phillips Exe
46 271 Cary, Chase George Schoo
47 613 Shea, Hayden Portsmouth
48 575 Clowes, Avery Phillips Exe
49 273 Desrosiers-Victorin, Zachery George Schoo
50 181 Felix, Nate Fitchburg St
51 604 Cranson, Brady Portsmouth
52 350 Bowen, Jeron Lehman
53 352 Curwen, Densen Lehman
54 591 Nguyen, Ryan Phillips Exe
55 172 Carter, Ryan Fitchburg St
56 680 Vo, Vincent Umass Boston
57 572 Chang, Sam Phillips Exe
58 590 Mukama, Louis Phillips Exe
59 778 Ntege, Joseph Unattached
60 359 Shaji, Jinesh Lehman
61 634 Iyamu, Erok The Governor
62 667 Amado, Marcos Umass Boston
63 277 Tipre, Aditya George Schoo
64 468 DiMento, Devin New England
65 355 Martinez, Miguel Lehman
66 635 Quin, Brady The Governor
67 361 Woods, Tyrese Lehman
68 280 Wu, Andrew George Schoo
69 477 Wolfendale, Michael New England
70 474 Tomic, Mario New England
71 464 Aliberti, Dylan New England
72 111 Harte, Colton Chase Colleg
73 358 Santos, Christian Lehman
74 117 Xu, Tim Chase Colleg
75 472 Reddy, Jayen New England
76 113 Katoch, Adhiraj Chase Colleg
77 473 Scangas, Peter New England
78 378 Correia-Siegert, Mateo Match Charte
79 466 Bozek, Benjamin New England
80 476 Turrisi, Max New England
81 106 Feola, Justin CC Rhode Isl
82 104 Charles, Oliver CC Rhode Isl
83 120 Walton, Jahir Claremont Ac
84 91 Diawara, Bassiru Burlington

Event 59 Mixed 40-99 200 Meter Dash MASTERS (16)

1 733 Charles, Lavelle M Unattached
2 722 Baynes, Andre M Unattached
3 232 Derosas, Richard M GBTC
4 237 Goulet, Thomas M GBTC
5 371 McDonough, Bill M Mass Velocit
6 726 Blake, Carroll M Unattached
7 376 Silva, S M Mass Velocit
8 743 Donadio, Leonard F. M Unattached
9 374 Pierce, Roger M Mass Velocit
10 641 Gorman, Steve M Three Rivers
11 370 Gillen, Tom M Mass Velocit
12 375 Pollinger, Arnie M Mass Velocit
13 230 Berit, Jon M GBTC
14 255 Tavares, Wayne M GBTC
15 367 Pierce, Diane W Mass Velocit
16 369 galligani, david M Mass Velocit

Event 61 Women 1000 Meter Run OPEN (22)

1 637 Adler, Sarah The Heartbre
2 75 Martin, Clare Boston-North
3 643 Looker, Aleta Tracksmith H
4 221 McGilpin, Julie GBTC
5 718 Walsh, Gabriella Unattached
6 135 Martell, Lizzie Essex
7 36 Newman, Abbie Bentley
8 159 Murphy, Abby Fitchburg St
9 430 Burrus, Kate New England
10 421 Wiedle, Callie Narragansett
11 698 Kwok, Eva Unattached
12 419 Kilbury, Ashley Narragansett
13 343 Odeh, Glory Lehman
14 686 Consiglio, Rayna Unattached
15 413 Rodman, Natalie Mount Holyok
16 400 Kearney, Amanda Mount Holyok
17 155 McAndrew, Lilah Fitchburg St
18 402 Lindblom, Charlotte Mount Holyok
19 717 Towle, Laney Unattached
20 152 Kelly, Regan Fitchburg St
21 147 Cofer, Nicole Fitchburg St
22 153 Kennedy, Nicolette Fitchburg St

Event 62 Men 1000 Meter Run OPEN (25)

1 11 Looney, Billy BAA
2 543 Fleury, Alex Phillips Aca
3 793 Serrao, Kevin Unattached
4 299 McDermott, Mark Hfc Striders
5 126 Reilly, Marcus Edge Elite T
6 300 Unger, TJ Hfc Striders
7 61 Pittorino, Derek Bentley
8 608 Kluth, Kaden Portsmouth
9 603 Chase, Ben Portsmouth
10 502 Hinds, Thomas Northeastern
11 544 Fung, Alexander Phillips Aca
12 199 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St
13 545 Mateo, Ellerman Phillips Aca
14 552 Wilson, Harrison Phillips Aca
15 607 Hook, Joe Portsmouth
16 768 Matimu, Paul Unattached
17 611 Olsen, Will Portsmouth
18 509 Stohr, Anthony Northeastern
19 615 Vegas, Guy Portsmouth
20 184 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St
21 173 Casale, James Fitchburg St
22 185 LaBombard, Tyssen Fitchburg St
23 107 Gilmore, Mackenzie CC Rhode Isl
24 174 Catarius, Matt Fitchburg St
25 198 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St

Event 71 Women 800 Meter Run Invitational (12)

1 128 Appleton, Margot Emerging Eli
2 708 Pietrasiewicz, Isabella Unattached
3 629 Everett, Grace The Governor
4 423 Marino, Caitlin NE Distance
5 214 Castro, Jenna GBTC
6 463 Walters, Amelia New England
7 428 Brent, Lexi New England
8 564 Luff, Caroline Phillips Exe
9 432 Collins, Caroline New England
10 440 Hegde, Nanditha New England
11 399 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok
12 405 Nash, Sydney Mount Holyok

Event 72 Women 800 Meter Run OPEN (23)

1 409 Ravino, Devan Mount Holyok
2 436 Downer, Lauren New England
3 658 Irwin, Emily Umass Boston
4 35 McElroy, Amanda Bentley
5 445 McLean, Lucy New England
6 458 Tabb, Molly New England
7 433 Costantino, Alexandria New England
8 569 Thomas, Meredith Phillips Exe
9 459 Thomas, Lily New England
10 447 Olivieri, Gabi New England
11 342 James, Shanique Lehman
12 483 Doherty, Madison Northeastern
13 392 Butler, Eliza Mount Holyok
14 491 Nolan, Kate Northeastern
15 455 Smith, Ella New England
16 449 Rademacher, Sarah New England
17 161 Shurtleff, Molly Fitchburg St
18 344 Paucar, Erika Lehman
19 427 Ash, Elle New England
20 437 Folsom, Sookie New England
21 388 Hyatt, Alanna Montrose Sch
22 448 Preneta, Brady New England
23 386 Guiu, Ariadna Montrose Sch

Event 73 Men 800 Meter Run Invitational (8)

1 814 Bosworth, Ben Western Mass
2 576 Coogan, William Phillips Exe
3 786 Radigonda, Dante Unattached
4 573 Chen, Connor Phillips Exe
5 584 Kang, Jinwoo Phillips Exe
6 587 Kim, Sam Phillips Exe
7 182 Fields, Trevor Fitchburg St
8 753 Gillis, Joshua Unattached

Event 74 Men 800 Meter Run OPEN (31)

1 774 Mikkelsen, Carter Unattached
2 256 Zimmerman, Michael GBTC
3 417 Michie, Dashaun musketeers
4 742 Decker, Holden Unattached
5 42 Andrade, Shawn Bentley
6 770 McCarey, David Unattached
7 612 Prater, Carsen Portsmouth
8 670 Chase, Cameron Umass Boston
9 199 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St
10 55 Lestik, Christian Bentley
11 65 Tolan, Brice Bentley
12 673 Lubega, Prosper Umass Boston
13 769 Mattey, Burke Unattached
14 498 Culver, Sam Northeastern
15 234 Gilligan, Brian GBTC
16 499 Cusato, Anthony Northeastern
17 180 Fabre, Romeo Fitchburg St
18 279 Wasicko, Zane George Schoo
19 465 Ash, Brady New England
20 724 Berlin, Daniel Unattached
21 781 Okagawa, Scott Unattached
22 206 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St
23 360 Vazquez, Levi Lehman
24 503 Letalien, Kevin Northeastern
25 270 Bright, Jacob George Schoo
26 475 Turrisi, Alex New England
27 269 Bencivengo, Ryan George Schoo
28 235 Gillis, Mike GBTC
29 470 Olivier-Meehan, Owen New England
30 278 Toala, Chris George Schoo
31 198 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St

Event 78 Men 40-99 800 Meter Run MASTERS (8)

1 620 Aubuchon, Jamie Sisu Project
2 298 Hoff, Timothy Hfc Striders
3 807 Watts, Jim Unattached
4 251 Pollutro, Jason GBTC
5 247 Mutinda, Titus GBTC
6 286 Westenberg, David Greater Lowe
7 727 Brennan, Gerry Unattached
8 641 Gorman, Steve Three Rivers

Event 81 Women 4×440 Yard Relay OPEN (8)

Team

1 Boston-North ‘A’
1) #73 Kuntz, Lauren 29 2) #74 Lynch, Allison
3) #81 Wilson, Sandra 4) #75 Martin, Clare
2 Gbtc ‘A’
1) #213 Cardin, Jessie 2) #215 Cutter, Alicia
3) #221 McGilpin, Julie 4) #224 Middlebrook, Darby
3 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) #553 Ahern, Erin 2) #557 Griffith, Sadie
3) #560 Huh, Madeline 4) #564 Luff, Caroline
4 Northeastern Club Running ‘A’
1) #483 Doherty, Madison 2) #484 Gatchel, Kelsey
3) #485 Gendron, Katelyn 4) #487 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla
5 Fitchburg St. ‘A’
1) #152 Kelly, Regan 2) #155 McAndrew, Lilah
3) #159 Murphy, Abby 4) #147 Cofer, Nicole
6 George School ‘A’
1) #261 Kotha, Neha 2) #263 Kowalska, Susanne 17
3) #259 Fuller, Faith 4) #262 Kowalska, Maya
7 Bentley ‘A’
1) #30 Klee, Ann 2) #31 Lebreux, Kirsten
3) #33 Lewis, Chantel 4) #28 Helfer, Kaitlyn
8 Montrose School ‘A’
1) #382 Bachiochi, Gabriella 2) #385 Farr, Tess
3) #384 Chavolla, Valeria 4) #389 Ohaegbulam, SarahAnn

Event 82 Men 4×440 Yard Relay OPEN (13)

Team

1 Boston-North ‘A’
1) #84 Mignard, Ethan 31 2) #87 Wittenberg, Ryan
3) #86 Talanov, Artem 26 4) #82 Caesar, Toren
2 Bentley ‘A’
1) #42 Andrade, Shawn 2) #67 Wix, Joe
3) #53 Gettings, Josh 4) #66 Wendel, Devin
3 Gbtc ‘A’
1) #229 Aleles, Nicholas 2) #240 Harris, Ernixh
3) #243 Madrigal, Bryant 4) #233 Finn, Taylor
4 Fitchburg St. ‘A’
1) #181 Felix, Nate 2) #187 Lucchesi, Christian
3) #199 Sachetta, Nick 4) #182 Fields, Trevor
5 Northeastern Club Running ‘A’
1) #502 Hinds, Thomas 2) #495 Baranowski, Wesley
3) #509 Stohr, Anthony 4) #508 Rodriguez, Levon
6 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) #575 Clowes, Avery 2) #576 Coogan, William
3) #577 Cordoba, Dilan 4) #581 Gonzalez, David
7 Phillips Exeter ‘B’
1) #600 Wabunoha, Matthew 2) #598 StLaurent, Bradley
3) #596 Singer, Michael 4) #595 Silvestri, Aiden
8 Old Goat Track Club ‘A’
3) 4) #519 Stiles, Jon
9 Hfc Striders ‘A’
1) #301 Danforth, Lee 2) #303 Serrano, Raul
3) #302 Hoff, Timothy 54 4) #304 Unger, TJ
10 George School ‘A’
1) #269 Bencivengo, Ryan 17 2) #280 Wu, Andrew 18
3) #270 Bright, Jacob 4) #279 Wasicko, Zane
11 Lasell ‘A’
1) #329 Jean, David 2) #328 Holden, Matt
3) #330 Kirsch, Zachary 4) #332 Robertson, Jordan
12 CC Rhode Island ‘A’
1) #103 Bun, Brandon 2) #107 Gilmore, Mackenzie
3) #104 Charles, Oliver 4) #109 Long, Alexander
13 Lehman ‘A’
1) #350 Bowen, Jeron 2) #359 Shaji, Jinesh
3) #361 Woods, Tyrese 4) #355 Martinez, Miguel

Event 83 Women 4×220 Yard Relay OPEN (9)

Team

1 Boston-North ‘A’
1) #79 Pierre-Louis, Josette 37 2) #78 Pellegrini, Liz 26
3) #80 Suse, Paige 4) #76 Mattson, Stephanie
2 Franklin Pierce ‘A’
1) #208 Hill-Edwards, Destini 2) #209 Nwosu, Julieth
3) #207 Brena, Paola 4) #210 Young-Bey, Nyjah
3 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) #554 Ajufo, Ifeoma 2) #556 Getman, Frances(Frankie)
3) #566 Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise) 4) #571 Wright, Marymegan
4 Umass Boston ‘A’
1) #653 Boswell, Gesheca 2) #660 Lupo, Ashley
3) #662 Olton, Alanna 4) #661 Olson, Katie
5 Gbtc ‘A’
1) #226 Titterton, Katherine 2) #218 Lang, Lucy
3) #223 McNary, Serena 4) #228 Willard, Rachel
6 Fitchburg St. ‘A’
1) #150 Gibbons, Selina 2) #151 Guzman, Chloe
3) #165 Yeboah, Denise 4) #146 Coelho, Amy
7 Northeastern Club Running ‘A’
1) #490 Meadows, Jada 2) #485 Gendron, Katelyn
3) #488 Kautz, Juia 4) #487 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla
8 Fair Haven ‘A’
1) #141 Kitchin, Janelle 2) #139 Barber, Tessa
3) #142 Williams, Alexandra 4) #140 Briggs, Emma
9 Lasell ‘A’
1) #314 Clancy, Alexandra 2) #316 Hong, Emily
3) #319 Torres, Itzel 4) #317 Lorenzo, Alexandria

Event 84 Men 4×220 Yard Relay OPEN (7)

Team

1 Gbtc ‘A’
1) #229 Aleles, Nicholas 2) #240 Harris, Ernixh
3) #243 Madrigal, Bryant 4) #233 Finn, Taylor
2 Fitchburg St. ‘A’
1) #189 Masterson, Mik 2) #176 Dandy, Conor
3) #188 Martins, Cory 4) #194 Morales, Chris
3 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) #572 Chang, Sam 2) #575 Clowes, Avery
3) #578 Fiteni, Sonny 4) #579 Giampa, Jackson
4 Umass Boston ‘A’
1) #680 Vo, Vincent 2) #678 Saunders, James
3) #677 Porter, Nevon 4) #676 Michel, GuySmarth
5 Phillips Exeter ‘B’
1) #583 Johnson, Morgan 2) #589 Li, Maxwell(Max)
3) #590 Mukama, Louis 4) #591 Nguyen, Ryan
6 Lasell ‘A’
1) #320 Abely, Benjamin 2) #321 Biello, Ben
3) #327 Gird, Nicklas 4) #325 Francis, Malik
7 Lehman ‘A’
1) #350 Bowen, Jeron 2) #359 Shaji, Jinesh
3) #361 Woods, Tyrese 4) #352 Curwen, Densen