2019 GBTC Invitational Performance List

GBTC Invitational Indoor Track Meet
Gordon Indoor Track Facility
Harvard University
Sunday, January 20, 2019

Be sure to pick up a long sleeve tech meet shirt ($25) at our merchandise table!

  • REMINDER: ATHLETES MUST DECLARE FOR THEIR EVENTS WITH THE RUNNING CLERKS NEAR THE THROWING CAGE OR FIELD EVENT OFFICIALS AT THE FIELD EVENT. Picking up a bib number is not check-in.
  • We may be pre-seeding some events, so please be aware of when you can pick up hip numbers upon check-in versus when you must declare for seeding and then later pick up hip numbers later.
  • We will not have any day of adds or event changes.
  • For men and women in the 200, 300 and 400, only the first two heats will be allowed blocks.
  • Coaches PLEASE submit scratches for clerking purposes as soon as possible Sunday morning.

Performance List

Event 1 Women Shot Put OPEN (25)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Young, Brianna Fitchburg St
2 Rodrigues, Allison Suffolk
3 Schroder, Olivia NAPS
4 Oyebode, Inumidun(Numi) Phillips Exe
5 Friars, Lilly Thomas Colle
6 Kirsch, Carly Phillips Exe
7 Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise) Phillips Exe
8 Hunter, Savannah Suffolk
9 Barnes, Zoe Gray-New Glo
10 lattes, jain Unattached
11 Duguay-Webster, Adani St. Paul’s S
12 Castelo, Abbey Fitchburg St
13 Niedzwiecki, Megan Bentley
14 Apperti, Jordan North Andove
15 Avila, Karine Lehman
16 McLean, Genelle Lehman
17 Le, Nhuelle Newbury
18 Santos Flores, Heisha Fitchburg St
19 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St
20 Clever, Rene Lehman
21 Herrar, Jalysa Lehman
22 Podedworny, Madison Fitchburg St
23 Dominguez, Guadalupe Fitchburg St
24 Wint, Mia Lehman
25 Williams, Jaidah Newbury

Event 2 Men Shot Put OPEN (25)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wunderlich, Timothy Shore Athlet
2 Brine, JT Bentley
3 Carpino, Mike Bentley
4 Courtney, Brendan Fitchburg St
5 Bonitto, Alexander Unattached
6 Gatto, Shawn Unattached
7 Jankowski, Adam Bentley
8 Munro, Joseph Newbury
9 Collins, Julian Umass Boston
10 Sambuceti, Matthew Suffolk
11 Power, Michael Suffolk
12 Kretas, Jacey Umass Boston
13 Chau, Joe Bentley
14 Desharnais, Alex Lasell
15 Foe, Kelvin Fitchburg St
16 Williams, Kuron Lehman
17 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel Lehman
18 Stewart, Justin Fitchburg St
19 Yeghyayan, George Suffolk
20 Wisseh, Andre Fitchburg St
21 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman
22 Freehoff, Luke Fitchburg St
23 Colon, Enrico Fitchburg St
24 Balestra, Michael Suffolk
25 Olivo-Baez, Jose Lehman

Event 3 Women Weight Throw OPEN (16)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chafouleas, Zoe Unattached
2 Hecking, Julia Mount Holyok
3 McGloin, Madison Unattached
4 Friars, Lilly Thomas Colle
5 Young, Brianna Fitchburg St
6 Santos Flores, Heisha Fitchburg St
7 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St
8 Castelo, Abbey Fitchburg St
9 Avila, Karine Lehman
10 Clever, Rene Lehman
11 Podedworny, Madison Fitchburg St
12 Dominguez, Guadalupe Fitchburg St
13 Carroll, Allissa Fitchburg St
14 Herrar, Jalysa Lehman
15 Wint, Mia Lehman
16 McLean, Genelle Lehman

Event 4 Men Weight Throw OPEN (16)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Collins, Julian Umass Boston
2 Nguyen, Benson North Quincy
3 Pesanello, Michael Unattached
4 Stanwood, Ben Twilight Thr
5 Balestra, Michael Suffolk
6 Sliwoski, Jason Unattached
7 Courtney, Brendan Fitchburg St
8 Sambuceti, Matthew Suffolk
9 Williams, Kuron Lehman
10 Freehoff, Luke Fitchburg St
11 Tat, Timothy Bentley
12 Power, Michael Suffolk
13 Stewart, Justin Fitchburg St
14 Colon, Enrico Fitchburg St
15 Olivo-Baez, Jose Lehman
16 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel Lehman

Event 5 Women Long Jump OPEN (24)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Lafave, Jordan Northfield M
2 Mattson, Steph Bentley
3 Simon, Stephanie Chelsea
4 Hurwitz, Sydney Bentley
5 Theroux, Charleen Mount Holyok
6 Pasko, Amanda Wellesley Wi
7 Martin, Emma North Andove
8 Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St
9 Ike, Victory Lehman
10 Chang, Rachel Phillips Aca
11 Kaba, Fadima Peabody
12 Bishop, Sarah Mount Holyok
13 Antonelli, Alessandra North Andove
14 Achenbach, Greta Unattached
15 Vo, Paulina Umass Boston
16 Agbazue, Chinwe Bentley
17 Harrison, Juliana Bentley
18 lattes, jain Unattached
19 Theodore, Victoria Lehman
20 Immerman, Jordan Lasell
21 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia Fitchburg St
22 Hunt, Julia Suffolk
23 Bristow, Chelsea Lehman
24 Toll, Elizabeth Bromfield Sc

Event 6 Men Long Jump OPEN (46)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Chabon, Andrew Unattached
2 Yang, Adam Acton-Boxbor
3 Glendon, Tyler North Andove
4 Arnold, Alex Bentley
5 Billak, Caden NAPS
6 Watterson, Ahmik Brockton
7 Gomes, Trevor Unattached
8 Mason, Jared Unattached
9 Lawlor, Ryan Unattached
10 Bonitto, Alexander Unattached
11 McNeil, Brandon Fitchburg St
12 Mitchell, Logan Umass Boston
13 Barber-Amado, Zion Brockton
14 Cava, Thomas Northeastern
15 Hill, Xavier Umass Boston
16 Hill, Kareem Phillips Aca
17 Manchester, Linus Phillips Exe
18 Noonan, Robert Northeastern
19 Wunderlich, Timothy Shore Athlet
20 Blow, Jesse Bentley
21 Mai, My Unattached
22 Manev, Tony Unattached
23 Willard, Aaron Phillips Exe
24 Morris, Malcolm Brockton
25 Alemayehu, Ayana Phillips Aca
26 Cobb, Stefone Lehman
27 Fleming, Mike Unattached
28 Dickens, Aaron Lehman
29 Woolsey, Nicholas North Middle
30 Pheng, Tyus Fitchburg St
31 Smith, Jarrod Newbury
32 Pierre, Wilkenson Fitchburg St
33 Johnson, Morgan Phillips Exe
34 Fisher, Harrison Peabody
35 Davis, Max Patriot Pole
36 Falk, Liam Unattached
37 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman
38 Nkansah, Daniel Fitchburg St
39 Williams, Kuron Lehman
40 Abreu, Xavier Lehman
41 Charles, Lavelle Unattached
42 Wisseh, Andre Fitchburg St
43 Zhang, Jacob Acton-Boxbor
44 McGarry, Connor North Andove
45 Bussell, Tyler North Andove
46 Richards, Lloyd Lehman

Event 7 Women Triple Jump OPEN (22)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Brink, Kassie Andover
2 Simon, Stephanie Chelsea
3 Wright, Sophie Cambridge Ri
4 Pillone, Sarah North Quincy
5 Allard, Alexia Murdock
6 Mattson, Steph Bentley
7 Wheeler, Emma Unattached
8 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley
9 Stoddard, Claire Bromfield Sc
10 Theroux, Charleen Mount Holyok
11 Cheung, Melanie Phillips Aca
12 Neddo, Hannah Essex
13 Achenbach, Greta Unattached
14 Licata, Hayley Bentley
15 Regnante, Allison Andover
16 Pasko, Amanda Wellesley Wi
17 Lehman, Allie Bentley
18 Ike, Victory Lehman
19 Michaud, Ellie Thomas Colle
20 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St
21 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St
22 Bishop, Sarah Mount Holyok

Event 8 Men Triple Jump OPEN (18)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Perry, Churchill Brandeis
2 Sleiman, Nathan St. Paul’s S
3 Shimiyimana, Eric Unattached
4 Hill, Xavier Umass Boston
5 McWhinnie-Armstead, Christia Fitchburg St
6 Robie, Andy North Andove
7 Lawlor, Ryan Unattached
8 McNeil, Brandon Fitchburg St
9 Shortall, Andrew Bentley
10 Pheng, Tyus Fitchburg St
11 Pierre, Wilkenson Fitchburg St
12 Moore, Soja Northeastern
13 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman
14 Abreu, Xavier Lehman
15 Campbell, Dean Manchester E
16 Cobb, Stefone Lehman
17 Williams, Kuron Lehman
18 Richards, Lloyd Lehman

Event 9 Women High Jump OPEN (13)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Schoenberg, Samantha Bromfield Sc
2 Olton, Lauren Umass Boston
3 Flewelling, Alexa Peabody
4 Neddo, Hannah Essex
5 Jok, Mary Newbury
6 Martarano, Vanessa Peabody
7 Burnes, Olivia Umass Boston
8 Fascetti, Ava Unattached
9 Montague, Twalesha Newbury
10 Snead, Desiree Newbury
11 Odeh, Glory Lehman
12 lattes, jain Unattached
13 Oídea, Lindsey Suffolk

Event 10 Men High Jump OPEN (14)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sattiewhite, Ben Unattached
2 McWhinnie-Armstead, Christia Fitchburg St
3 Maritato, Maxwell Unattached
4 Fairfield, Corey GBTC
5 Lubega, Prosper Umass Boston
6 Dokyi, Emanuele Unattached
7 Robie, Andy North Andove
8 Lawlor, Ryan Unattached
9 Olutiola, Folajimi Bentley
10 Logue, Ethan Unattached
11 Smith, Jarrod Newbury
12 Solari, Robert Suffolk
13 Baker, Jackson Essex
14 Bass, Simon Northeastern

Event 11 Women Pole Vault OPEN (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Virdi, Cimran Unattached
2 Arndt, Mackenzie NEPV
3 Firth, Sarah Unattached
4 Snyder, Tiana Patriot Pole
5 Leslie, Melissa Patriot Pole
6 Russolillo, Julia The Governor
7 Qualters, Megan Suffolk
8 Beaulieu, Faith Thomas Colle
9 Wheeler, Emma Unattached
10 Achenbach, Greta Unattached

Event 12 Men Pole Vault OPEN (13)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Connor Unattached
2 Snyder, Travis Patriot Pole
3 Latham, Morgan Patriot Pole
4 Gruenbacher, James Patriot Pole
5 Mccarthy, Edward Unattached
6 Haller, John NAPS
7 Sliwoski, Jason Unattached
8 Spangler, Henry Patriot Pole
9 Bai, John Patriot Pole
10 Tylock, James Patriot Pole
11 Davis, Max Patriot Pole
12 Kretas, Jacey Umass Boston
13 Cox, Matthew Unattached

Event 13 Men 99 & Under Shot Put Master/Schol MASTERS (8)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bernadeau, Beau North Andove
2 Swett, Jeremiah Phillips Exe
3 Sauer, Peter Phillips Exe
4 Delaney, Colt Phillips Exe
5 Semaniuk, Mason North Andove
6 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Thr
7 Tavares, Wayne GBTC
8 Beucler, Nathan Unattached

Event 14 Men 15-99 Weight Throw Masters/Sch MASTERS (5)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Cedrone, Bob Twilight Thr
2 Burgoyne, Jim Twilight Thr
3 dalton, jake Unattached
4 Beucler, Nathan Unattached
5 Cassidy, Cameron Twilight Thr

Event 20 Women 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN (29) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Duren, Katharine Haverhill El
2 Hurwitz, Sydney Bentley
3 Pillone, Sarah North Quincy
4 Snead, Desiree Newbury
5 Labbe, Emily Unattached
6 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok
7 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie GBTC
8 Pasko, Amanda Wellesley Wi
9 Nwankwoala, Ogechi Phillips Exe
10 Zhou, Lisa Unattached
11 Gonzalez, Makaisha Fitchburg St
12 Brown, Hannah Phillips Exe
13 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia Fitchburg St
14 Bhathena, Myra Phillips Aca
15 Olson, Katie Umass Boston
16 Olton, Alanna Umass Boston
17 Licata, Hayley Bentley
18 Odeh, Glory Lehman
19 Hunt, Julia Suffolk
20 Bishop, Sarah Mount Holyok
21 Carroll, Sophia Narragansett
22 Hurley, Erica Narragansett
23 Fascetti, Ava Unattached
24 Miller, Lila Unattached
25 Dieli, Regina Haverhill El
26 Li, Embolyn(Emy) Phillips Exe
27 Houston, Evelyn(Evie) Phillips Exe
28 Pensavalli, Sydney North Andove
29 Hadzic, Nejla Essex

Event 22 Men 60 Meter Hurdles OPEN (11) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McFadden, D’Mahl GBTC
2 Chabon, Andrew Unattached
3 Catino, Antonio Bentley
4 O’Brien, Declan Bentley
5 Hill, Xavier Umass Boston
6 Kretas, Jacey Umass Boston
7 Robertson, Jordan Newbury
8 Patten, Justin Suffolk
9 Abreu, Xavier Lehman
10 Williams, Kuron Lehman
11 Dickens, Aaron Lehman

Event 23 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic SCHOLASTIC (17)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Woolsey, Nicholas North Middle
2 Yang, Adam Acton-Boxbor
3 Love, Otis Unattached
4 Williams, Jordan Brockton
5 Pascoe, Alec Andover
6 Sleiman, Nathan St. Paul’s S
7 Jackson, Kemani Peabody
8 McGarry, Connor North Andove
9 Davis, Max Patriot Pole
10 Holland, Justin North Andove
11 Fay-Wolfe, Casey Narragansett
12 Alston, Patrick Phillips Aca
13 Cross, Lamond North Andove
14 Hughes, Connor North Andove
15 Mugwanya, Ethan North Andove
16 Smith, Drew Phillips Exe
17 Barber-Amado, Zion Brockton

Event 24 Women 60 Meter Dash OPEN (73) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jordahl-Henry, Anna Unattached
2 Moody, Samirah Metropolis T
3 Long, Kali Cambridge Je
4 Benjamin, Kianne The Governor
5 Barbanti, Delia Andover
6 Sanders, Taymise Newbury
7 Post, Madison Gray-New Glo
8 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley
9 Kamara, Mariama Suffolk
10 Agube, Mary NAPS
11 Marrinan, Cecilia St. Paul’s S
12 Lafave, Jordan Northfield M
13 Appolon, Annie Umass Boston
14 Asanya, Chinelo Sprinticity
15 Lewis, Chantel Bentley
16 Hickman, Sarah St.Thomas Univer
17 Dunn, Grace Andover
18 Ike, Victory Lehman
19 Leers, Nicole Unattached
20 Stevens, June The Governor
21 Marcellus, Dakhensey Suffolk
22 Baker, Grace St.Thomas Univer
23 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St
24 Emenike, Nkemjika(Kem) Phillips Exe
25 Tapper, Trinity North Andove
26 Egesi, Amanda Unattached
27 Meadows, Jada Northeastern
28 Almonacy, Tessah Phillips Aca
29 Ayanbeku, Femita Club Sherman
30 Clarke, Hannah St.Thomas Univer
31 Agbazue, Chinwe Bentley
32 Bowen, Jillian Manchester E
33 Vo, Paulina Umass Boston
34 Chang, Rachel Phillips Aca
35 Cleare, Angel Phillips Aca
36 Anane, Nana Umass Boston
37 Gorriaran, Sophia Providence C
38 Klee, Ann Bentley
39 Olton, Alanna Umass Boston
40 Alvarez, Krystal Umass Boston
41 Cheung, Melanie Phillips Aca
42 Mild, Alahna Lasell
43 Esty, Athalia Phillips Aca
44 Montague, Twalesha Newbury
45 Gonzalez, Makaisha Fitchburg St
46 Smith, Zariya Newbury
47 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell
48 Coa, Angelique North Andove
49 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley
50 Pierce, Diane Mass Velocit
51 Ward, Jazna St.Thomas Univer
52 Harrison, Juliana Bentley
53 Springfield, Abby Bentley
54 Richard, Kassidy St.Thomas Univer
55 Clever, Rene Lehman
56 White, Tatiana Fitchburg St
57 Herrar, Jalysa Lehman
58 Renzi, Olivia Manchester E
59 Fraioli, Adrianna Unattached
60 Fitzgibbon, Katherine Manchester E
61 McCusker-Brown, Kelly Fitchburg St
62 Driscoll, Mackenzie Thomas Colle
63 Cox-Stavros, Phillippa Manchester E
64 Avila, Karine Lehman
65 Kennett, Becca Thomas Colle
66 Santana, Deimery Lehman
67 Kelly, Regan Fitchburg St
68 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia Fitchburg St
69 Cannistraro, Arianna Thomas Colle
70 Lehman, Allie Bentley
71 Bristow, Chelsea Lehman
72 Finik, Ally Thomas Colle
73 Davis, Nadiyah Newbury

Event 25 Men 60 Meter Dash OPEN (96) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Sweeney, Noah Acton-Boxbor
2 Phillips, Jeremy Unattached
3 Charles, Smith Unattached
4 Mahapatra, Ayush Acton-Boxbor
5 Sneh, Jero Unattached
6 Epstein, Myles Boston-North
7 Nicosia, Giampaolo Unattached
8 Campbell, Theodore Club Sherman
9 Billak, Caden NAPS
10 Claman, Nikos Unattached
11 Arnold, Alex Bentley
12 flaker, Jarett Unattached
13 Lewis, Mohamed Guinea Olymp
14 Dawson, Isaac Unattached
15 Joshy, Kevin Unattached
16 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St
17 Shevlin, Brian Bentley
18 Cobb, Stefone Lehman
19 Huang, Felix Acton-Boxbor
20 Spencer, Alexander GBTC
21 Jackson, Robert Unattached
22 Lowe, Abayomi Unattached
23 Joseph, Zachary Fitchburg St
24 Pellegrine, Kevin Bentley
25 Obiora, Olisa Unattached
26 Hill, Kareem Phillips Aca
27 Glendon, Tyler North Andove
28 Nkansah, Daniel Fitchburg St
29 Wunderlich, Timothy Shore Athlet
30 Mitchell, Logan Umass Boston
31 Dickens, Aaron Lehman
32 Gird, Nicklas Newbury
33 Lane, Ben Lasell
34 Moritz, Robert Bentley
35 Burnett, AJ Extreme Velo
36 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exe
37 James, Khorey Umass Boston
38 Rios, Jayden North Andove
39 Pan, Sam Acton-Boxbor
40 Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St
41 Reimer, Jared Bentley
42 Matczynski, Jakub Boston-North
43 Zhang, Jacob Acton-Boxbor
44 Crowley, Richard Bentley
45 Davis, Babyboy Newbury
46 Moynihan, Zachary Phillips Aca
47 Munro, Joseph Newbury
48 Gerber, Max` Fitchburg St
49 Gonzalez, Angel North Andove
50 Elyounssi, Adam Umass Boston
51 Ducoste, Deion Fitchburg St
52 Fleming, Mike Unattached
53 Hill, Xavier Umass Boston
54 Drury, Sean Phillips Exe
55 Forrest, Ryan Acton-Boxbor
56 Kao, Jacob Unattached
57 Gayflor, Charles Umass Boston
58 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC
59 Mugwanya, Ethan North Andove
60 Lubarr, Samuel Belmont High
61 Wu, Benny The Governor
62 Biello, Ben Lasell
63 Valicenti, Daniel Bentley
64 Kinsey, Chandler North Andove
65 Cava, Thomas Northeastern
66 Hodge, Jonathan Umass Boston
67 Maselli, Peter Bentley
68 Buckland, Zack Fitchburg St
69 Dunn, Alex Boston-North
70 Kwak, Brian Northfield M
71 Jordan, Jacob Phillips Aca
72 Charles, Max Fitchburg St
73 Aime, Serge Umass Boston
74 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel Lehman
75 Flamos, Nicholas Unattached
76 Aguilar, Ethan Phillips Exe
77 Wisseh, Andre Fitchburg St
78 Sutherland, Tristan St.Thomas Univer
79 O’Brien, Declan Bentley
80 Foe, Kelvin Fitchburg St
81 King, Chase Lasell
82 Cammarano, Patrice St.Thomas Univer
83 James, Falzone Lasell
84 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman
85 Viana, Eric Fitchburg St
86 Abakar, Yacoub Lehman
87 Gorynski, Christopher Brockton
88 MacCallum, Jacob Gray-New Glo
89 Watterson, Ahmik Brockton
90 Muhhammad, Naiim Fitchburg St
91 Flores, Jonah Suffolk
92 Francios, Ricky Cambridge Je
93 Hassan, Youssef Suffolk
94 Bennett, Jaylen Team Acceler
95 Richards, Lloyd Lehman
96 Noonan, Robert Northeastern

Event 26 Men 40-99 60 Meter Dash MASTERS (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Brooks, John Unattached
2 Charles, Lavelle Unattached
3 Gorriaran, Steven Mass Velocit
4 LeDuc, Mattheau Unattached
5 Warrick, Sheldon Unattached
6 Travers, Michael Unattached
7 McDonough, Bill Mass Velocit
8 Marchetti, Bob Mass Velocit
9 Tavares, Wayne GBTC
10 galligani, david Mass Velocit

Event 27 Women 1 Mile Race Walk 1 Mile OPEN (3)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Daniel, Maryanne CT Racewalke
2 Meacham, Stefanie Unattached
3 Thomas, Brenna Waltham TC

Event 28 Men 1 Mile Race Walk 1 Mile OPEN (2)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Keating, Robert New England
2 Thomas, Michael Waltham TC

Event 29 Women 5000 Meter Run OPEN (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Fitzgibbon, Carmel Unattached
2 Schilkowsky, Rachel rabbit / NE
3 Davis, Meghan Mohawk Trail
4 Brauer, Ali Unattached
5 Gershone, Hannah Mount Holyok
6 eliot, maggie Unattached
7 Rieders, Madeline Mount Holyok
8 Rieders, Hannah Mount Holyok
9 Wheeler, Audrey Unattached
10 Anderson, Sophia Mount Holyok

Event 30 Men 5000 Meter Run OPEN (16)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Joyce, Jonathan Western Mass
2 Janik, Luke Northeastern
3 Janik, Adam Brown Univer
4 Gabrielson, Chris Unattached
5 Rabasco, Mark Western Mass
6 Movsessian, Jacob Fitchburg St
7 Putnam, Gregory CMS
8 Cannon, James Umass Boston
9 Noyes, Jeffrey GBTC
10 Dell-Thibodeau, Max Lehman
11 Walewski, Joseph Unattached
12 Reeder, Mark Greater Lowe
13 Roman, Joshua Lehman
14 Kollmar, Jan-Pablo Unattached
15 Lecocq, Zakk Musketeers T
16 Walsh, Kareem Lehman

Event 31 Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational (11)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Spencer, Emma Tracksmith H
2 Bolick, Kim Craft Concep
3 Patterson, Victoria Deerfield Ac
4 McCormick, Meghan Battle Road
5 Nardelli, Sophie Unattached
6 Opachinski, Lauren GBTC
7 Gillooly, Alison Strive Athle
8 Warren-Shriner, Paige GBTC
9 Moss, Corrin Mount Holyok
10 Gray, Grace Phillips Exe
11 eliot, maggie Unattached

Event 32 Women 3000 Meter Run OPEN (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Day, Jamie Mount Holyok
2 Serrano, Michelle Mount Holyok
3 Kearney, Amanda Mount Holyok
4 O’Connell, Shannon Peabody
5 Milligan, Katie Mount Holyok
6 Clerveauz, Chantal Umass Boston
7 Hale, Maggie Umass Boston
8 Fay, Natalie Suffolk
9 Wrobleski, Olivia Mount Holyok
10 Ward, Siobhan Umass Boston

Event 33 Men 3000 Meter Run OPEN (25)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Dan Western Mass
2 Chase, Cameron Umass Boston
3 Movsessian, Jacob Fitchburg St
4 Alden, Peter Essex
5 Harris, Stephen GBTC
6 Hilton, Jacob NAPS
7 Christen, Ian GBTC
8 Torres, Kevin Suffolk
9 Schwarz, Lars St.Thomas Univer
10 Basu, Soham Bentley
11 Santos, Roth Suffolk
12 Luke, Andrew Phillips Exe
13 Horrigan, Philip Phillips Exe
14 Macedo, Mike Training Joy
15 Wizgird, Josh NAPS
16 Muir, David Northeastern
17 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St
18 Kennedy, Brian The Heartbre
19 Brodin, Josh GBTC
20 Wilke, Peter Tracksmith H
21 Ambury, Joey Bentley
22 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St
23 Morris, William Phillips Exe
24 Bass, Simon Northeastern
25 Newsham, William GBTC

Event 34 Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational (18)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Groleau, Benjamin Western Mass
2 Marsella, Mike Baa
3 Dinzeo, Aaron NE Distance
4 Cooper, Kevin Ocean State
5 Roche, Dennis Western Mass
6 Francia, Peter Western Mass
7 Gennaro, Paul Mohegan Stri
8 Creedon, Michael GBTC
9 Paquette, Thomas Unattached
10 Hehir, Brendan Northeastern
11 Mitchell, Phil Hartbeat TC
12 Beaudette, Greg Training Joy
13 Ryan, Andrew Unattached
14 Prindiville, Brendan Baa
15 Hinrichsen, Erik GBTC
16 Raboin, Daniel CMS
17 Darrigo, Joseph Fitchburg St
18 Chalmers, Andrew GBTC

Event 36 Women 400 Meter Dash OPEN (32)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 O’Toole, Charlotte Unattached
2 Barkholz, Julianne NAPS
3 Roman, Anna Norwell
4 Jordan, Catherine NAPS
5 Bennett, Kaylee Phillips Exe
6 Kehoe, Dallis Norwell
7 Williams, Kiylah Unattached
8 Kennedy, Julianna Andover
9 Burnes, Olivia Umass Boston
10 Headly-Mawasi, Sadai Peabody
11 Shaw, Bridget Norwell
12 Scalzulli, Mary Norwell
13 Mautz, Kate Phillips Exe
14 Barton, Alys Phillips Exe
15 Haskins, Audrey Norwell
16 Bernard, Kylee Cambridge Je
17 Kautz, Julia Strive Athle
18 Fehay, Nevada Landmark Sch
19 Straticos, Paulina Peabody
20 Hanlon, Allison(Alli) Phillips Exe
21 Mensah, Natasha Lehman
22 Robb, Margaret Mount Holyok
23 Griffin, Liv The Governor
24 Palmer, Emily The Governor
25 Costello, Jayna Peabody
26 Phelan, Michaela Mount Holyok
27 Theodore, Victoria Lehman
28 James, Shanique Lehman
29 Boakye, Phedelia Fitchburg St
30 Lyle, Katie Liberty AC
31 Asai-Sarris, Ava Northeastern
32 Iguina, Erica Lehman

Event 38 Men 400 Meter Dash OPEN (56)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kabundi, Issa Unattached
2 Camara, Mange Watertown
3 Warner, Alex Unattached
4 Wilkins, Trevon NAPS
5 Lowe, Abayomi Unattached
6 Francios, Ricky Cambridge Je
7 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exe
8 Morales, Chris Peabody
9 Irving Jr., Stephen Metropolis T
10 Higgins, Adrian Umass Boston
11 Lundy, Gabriel Acton-Boxbor
12 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St
13 Graham, Andrew NAPS
14 Leggett, Josh NAPS
15 Williams, Jordan Brockton
16 hogan, luke Unattached
17 Nassar, Trevor North Andove
18 Robertson, Anthony Zenith Veloc
19 Umoh, Ifiok Unattached
20 Bonitto, Alexander Unattached
21 Tisdale, Wallace NAPS
22 Therrien, Colby Peabody
23 Hawthrone, Jacob Peabody
24 Hodgson, Christian Umass Boston
25 Ilori, Jordon Peabody
26 Jean, David Newbury
27 Hankey, Jamal Essex
28 Burnett, AJ Extreme Velo
29 Jackson, Kemani Peabody
30 Claman, Nikos Unattached
31 Lagan, Samuel Landmark Sch
32 Masterson, Mik Fitchburg St
33 Gonzalez, Luis Haverhill El
34 Hodge, Jonathan Umass Boston
35 Kretas, Jacey Umass Boston
36 Melnick, Adam Narragansett
37 Miller, Josh Unattached
38 Hua, William Umass Boston
39 Nunez, Nicholas Suffolk
40 Carless, Raheem Club Sherman
41 Mullen, Shane The Governor
42 Solari, Robert Suffolk
43 Scangas, Peter Haverhill El
44 Jean Baptiste, Jonathan Phillips Exe
45 Miller, Joseph GBTC
46 Garfinkel, Justin Landmark Sch
47 Tang, Josh Phillips Exe
48 Bennett, Jaylen Team Acceler
49 Khadka, Devansh Phillips Exe
50 Mark, Payton Lasell
51 Lara, Jorge Lehman
52 Yu, Derick Newbury
53 Abakar, Yacoub Lehman
54 Patten, Justin Suffolk
55 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman
56 Walsh, Kareem Lehman

Event 40 Men 40-99 400 Meter Dash MASTERS (8)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Baynes, Andre Boston-North
2 Watts, Jim Mass Velocit
3 Smith, Ian Mass Velocit
4 Blake, Carroll Unattached
5 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocit
6 Gorman, Steve Three Rivers
7 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocit
8 galligani, david Mass Velocit

Event 41 Women 600 Meter Run OPEN (25)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Over, Sydnee Unattached
2 Detra, Brenna Baa
3 Knebes, Riley Woodbridge R
4 Otterbein, Abigail Phillips Aca
5 Gorriaran, Natasha Moses Brown
6 Cheston-Harris, Sadie Phillips Aca
7 Mullahy, Katie Norwell
8 Stick, Maddie Unattached
9 Jok, Mary Newbury
10 Hudanich, Lillian Norwell
11 Cochrane, Delana Unattached
12 MacKinnon, Amanda Marshfield
13 Caulfield, Abby Bentley
14 Trost, Julianna Suffolk
15 Chilcott, Olivia Suffolk
16 Consiglio, Rayna Unattached
17 Pistacchio, Ava Narragansett
18 Robinson, Steph Bentley
19 McAllen, Hilary St.Thomas Univer
20 Brady, Molly Manchester E
21 Rivera, Julia Unattached
22 Mejia, Alaina St.Thomas Univer
23 Lizotte, Breanna Fitchburg St
24 Steele, Brianna Umass Boston
25 Odeh, Glory Lehman

Event 43 Men 600 Meter Run OPEN (33)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Engel, Alexander Boston-North
2 Caesar, Toren Boston-North
3 Cochrane, Keegan Unattached
4 Donegan, Javier Brockton
5 Bartlett, Ian NAPS
6 Glover, Owen Phillips Aca
7 Talanov, Artem Boston-North
8 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St
9 Desrosiers, Gregory Haverhill El
10 Reyes, Ricardo Saint Peter-
11 Drapeau, Noah Unattached
12 Farrar, Ryan Bentley
13 Hinds, Thomas Northeastern
14 Stohr, Anthony Northeastern
15 Quinones, Oscar Haverhill El
16 Cao, Patrick Acton-Boxbor
17 Meyer, Alexander Phillips Aca
18 Holden, Matt Lasell
19 Canning, Chris Hfc Striders
20 Rich, Cam Peabody
21 Lacerda, Arthur Suffolk
22 Baranowski, Wesley Northeastern
23 Falk, Liam Unattached
24 Crocco, Anthony Newbury
25 Stokes, Mitch Saint Peter-
26 Osazuwa, Osaretin Club Sherman
27 Umoh, Ifiok Unattached
28 Mullen, Kyle Lasell
29 Erdmann, Tyler Manchester E
30 Abreu, Xavier Lehman
31 Guzman, Joan Newbury
32 Withrow, Geralson Newbury
33 Robertson, Jordan Newbury

Event 46 Women 1 Mile Run OPEN (49)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Silva, Jordan Unattached
2 McAdams, Aisha The Heartbre
3 Lord, Jaime Battle Road
4 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok
5 Walsh, Gabriella Middlesex Sc
6 Fitzgibbon, Carmel Unattached
7 Mathews, Lena Richmond Hil
8 Cox, Addison Unattached
9 Cordaro, Caitlin GBTC
10 St. Laurent, Robyn RMHP
11 Nash, Sydney Mount Holyok
12 Pettinella, Alix Battle Road
13 Pangonis, Chloe GBTC
14 Fox, Margaret GBTC
15 Castro, Jenna GBTC
16 Sweeney, Heather GBTC
17 Gronbeck, Sophie Mount Holyok
18 Cronin, Emsie Mount Holyok
19 Rodman, Natalie Mount Holyok
20 Jiang, Joy Brown Univer
21 Rao, Gabby Northeastern
22 Hatas, Audrey GBTC
23 Curran, Allison GBTC
24 Craig, Julie Unattached
25 Jackson, Elise GBTC
26 Lindblom, Charlotte Mount Holyok
27 Hegarty, Jennifer Unattached
28 Hergott, Hayley Bentley
29 Nelson, Nicole Hfc Striders
30 Crowley, Christine Liberty AC
31 Asai-Sarris, Ava Northeastern
32 McElroy, Amanda Bentley
33 Spanbauer, Skyler Suffolk
34 Odeh, Glory Lehman
35 Dyer, Meagan Suffolk
36 James, Shanique Lehman
37 Vankirk, Mai Linh Suffolk
38 Parrish, Victoria Mount Holyok
39 Greeley, Averie Newbury
40 Hassan, Hamido Newbury
41 Clerveauz, Chantal Umass Boston
42 Hawkes, Amanda Lasell
43 West, Grace Lasell
44 Hale, Maggie Umass Boston
45 Theodore, Victoria Lehman
46 Iguina, Erica Lehman
47 Lein, Karen Liberty AC
48 Corrigan, Natalie Thomas Colle
49 Vierling, Emma Lasell

Event 47 Women 1 Mile Run Invitational (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Nadel, Samantha Baa
2 Spencer, Emma Tracksmith H
3 Raphael, Kate Tracksmith H
4 Conway, Alexandra Tracksmith H
5 Teaford, Laney Tracksmith H
6 Drummond, Gabi Tracksmith H
7 van den Heuvel, Louise Battle Road
8 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia Tracksmith H
9 Borofski, Nicole Baa
10 Martinez, Anyelina Haverhill El

Event 48 Men 1 Mile Run OPEN (61)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Carter, Jack Unattached
2 Chen, Connor Phillips Exe
3 Giuliani, Robert GBTC
4 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas Suffolk
5 Chalmers, Andrew GBTC
6 Oberai, Varun Phillips Exe
7 Farrington, Henry Essex
8 Puc, Ethan Chase Colleg
9 Hergott, Dan Bentley
10 Metzger, Dave GBTC
11 Stadler, James Unattached
12 Poles, Nick Battle Road
13 Ciminella, Matthew GBTC
14 Darrigo, Joseph Fitchburg St
15 Crowley, Brian Battle Road
16 LaMarre, Robert GBTC
17 Mendoza, Eric GBTC
18 Schwarz, Lars St.Thomas Univer
19 Edwards, Ben Bentley
20 Cannata, Mike Bentley
21 Belay, Michael Unattached
22 Chase, Cameron Umass Boston
23 Pagliaro, Ryan Training Joy
24 Defuria, Dominic DN Time TC
25 Lubega, Prosper Umass Boston
26 Movsessian, Jacob Fitchburg St
27 Flores, Jonah Suffolk
28 Stone, Michael Unattached
29 Cusato, Anthony Northeastern
30 Terry, Ryan St.Thomas Univer
31 Kleinschmidt, William Unattached
32 Patnode, Zack Western Mass
33 Lauer, Joe Somerville R
34 Sheehy, Tim Fitchburg St
35 Roman, Joshua Lehman
36 Toyoda, Hunter Suffolk
37 Malm, Nick Suffolk
38 cleary, dan The Heartbre
39 Dalaba, Ryan Unat-Lasell
40 Harris, Stephen GBTC
41 Hartman, Drew Tracksmith H
42 Vigeant, Christopher Greater New
43 Katcher, Will Unattached
44 Heanue, Elias Manchester E
45 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St
46 Manley, Kyle Unattached
47 Abreu, Xavier Lehman
48 Phillips, Daniel Unattached
49 Yaccarino, Michael Northeastern
50 Weston, Joe Fitchburg St
51 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St
52 Casale, James Fitchburg St
53 Kupperstein, Sam Fitchburg St
54 Lara, Jorge Lehman
55 Griffin, Micheal Unat-Gray-Ne
56 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St
57 Wallin, Kevin Lasell
58 Gattuso, Grant Unattached
59 Walsh, Kareem Lehman
60 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman
61 Laidlaw, Eliot Brown Univer

Event 49 Men 1 Mile Run Invitational (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wightman, Ross BuildPay Tra
2 Johns, Jacob Battle Road
3 Fluery, Alex Phillips Aca
4 Dinzeo, Aaron NE Distance
5 Ryan, Eric Battle Road
6 Steinbrecher, Keith Battle Road
7 Mish, Brad Baa
8 Bolick, Tim Battle Road
9 Lemon, Nicholas Tracksmith H
10 Sturtevant, Richard Unattached

Event 50 Men 40-99 1 Mile Run MASTERS (14)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Cakouros, Jason Hfc Striders
2 Mayall, Mark Battle Road
3 Hoff, Timothy Mass Velocit
4 Melleby, Chip GBTC
5 Foraste, Stephen Marathon Str
6 Teszler, David Heartbreak H
7 Nelson, Frank Hfc Striders
8 Newsham, William GBTC
9 Binder, Stephen Cambridge Sp
10 Vercollone, Jack Baa
11 Lowman, Maurice Unattached
12 Dwyer, Wayne Mystic Runne
13 McWilliams, John Unattached
14 Kolb, Tom Gate City St

Event 51 Women 300 Meter Dash OPEN (39)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bernales, Constanza Boston-North
2 Gorriaran, Sophia Providence C
3 Williams, Kiylah Unattached
4 Hickman, Sarah St.Thomas Univer
5 Hase, Dasa Manchester E
6 Marrinan, Cecilia St. Paul’s S
7 Forman, Abby Bentley
8 O’Neil, Anastasia Saint Peter-
9 Amorati, Olivia Holy Name Hi
10 LeCam, Abby Narragansett
11 Helfer, Kaitlyn Bentley
12 Melnick, Mollie Narragansett
13 Bowen, Jillian Manchester E
14 Nasso, Dado Peabody
15 Baker, Grace St.Thomas Univer
16 Agbazue, Chinwe Bentley
17 Gendron, Katelyn Northeastern
18 Hanlon, Erin The Governor
19 Miller, Lila Unattached
20 Palumbo, Maddie North Andove
21 Brennan, Kelly St.Thomas Univer
22 Clarke, Hannah St.Thomas Univer
23 Baker, Maya Manchester E
24 Lebreux, Kirsten Bentley
25 Klee, Ann Bentley
26 Pike, Ella The Governor
27 Hadzic, Nejla Essex
28 Hong, Emily Lasell
29 Qualters, Megan Suffolk
30 Lehman, Allie Bentley
31 Bhathena, Myra Phillips Aca
32 Esty, Athalia Phillips Aca
33 Renzi, Olivia Manchester E
34 Fitzgibbon, Katherine Manchester E
35 Cox-Stavros, Phillippa Manchester E
36 Hughes, Allison Thomas Colle
37 James, J’Auna Thomas Colle
38 Santana, Deimery Lehman
39 Ike, Victory Lehman

Event 52 Men 300 Meter Dash OPEN (56)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 flaker, Jarett Unattached
2 Lewis, Mohamed Guinea Olymp
3 Perry, Churchill Brandeis
4 Mignard, Ethan Boston-North
5 Karam, Charles Lebanon
6 Moritz, Robert Bentley
7 Dure, Marvin Brockton
8 Dawson, Isaac Unattached
9 Bassous, Daniel Boston-North
10 Campbell, Dean Manchester E
11 Chingono, Daryl Boston-North
12 Laguerre, Isaiah Brockton
13 Armstrong, Evan Northeastern
14 Arnold, Alex Bentley
15 Boldosser, James Essex
16 Blow, Jesse Bentley
17 Kenney, Ryan Bentley
18 Moriarty, Luke The Governor
19 Crowley, Richard Bentley
20 Hill, Kareem Phillips Aca
21 Shaffer, Michael Acton-Boxbor
22 Estrella, Joey Brockton
23 Wendel, Devin Bentley
24 Ridley, Jared Peabody
25 Pascoe, Alec Andover
26 Stanic, Mark Bentley
27 Casebolt, Ryan Unattached
28 Solari, Robert Suffolk
29 Gold, Jonathan Northeastern
30 Monteiro, Virginio Brockton
31 Burnett, AJ Extreme Velo
32 Aleles, Nicholas GBTC
33 Jancaterino, Niko Bentley
34 Cobb, Stefone Lehman
35 Wix, Joe Bentley
36 Harte, Jason Chase Colleg
37 Forrest, Ryan Acton-Boxbor
38 Marintchev, Martin Unattached
39 Kielty, Aiden Narragansett
40 Alston, Patrick Phillips Aca
41 Blische, Duane Bentley
42 Searson, James Northeastern
43 Fernandez, Paul North Andove
44 Pierce, Corey Narragansett
45 Fisher, Harrison Peabody
46 Jordan, Jacob Phillips Aca
47 Chen, Bill Chase Colleg
48 Smigel, Will Narragansett
49 Sutherland, Tristan St.Thomas Univer
50 Flamos, Nicholas Unattached
51 Cammarano, Patrice St.Thomas Univer
52 Needham, Michael colonial roa
53 Moynihan, Zachary Phillips Aca
54 Berit, Jon GBTC
55 Dickens, Aaron Lehman
56 Hassan, Youssef Suffolk

Event 53 Girls 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC (27)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Doherty, Fiona Unattached
2 Pistorio, Olivia Warriors TC
3 Tews, Maria Unattached
4 Fontaine, Jessica Unattached
5 Pak, Hanna Phillips Exe
6 Feuerbach, Eve Manchester E
7 Lombardi, Victoria Peabody
8 Olivieri, Gabi Haverhill El
9 Budzinski, Anya Haverhill El
10 Downer, Lauren Haverhill El
11 Costantino, Alexandria Haverhill El
12 Simonds, Finleigh Haverhill El
13 Gibson, Leilani Unattached
14 Christy, Adrienne Vineyard Hur
15 Hall, Rachel Unattached
16 Barrett, Alexandra Peabody
17 Halston, Clara Emerging Eli
18 Whitehurst, Charlotte Phillips Aca
19 Christy, Eloise Unattached
20 Turner, Olivia Manchester E
21 Smid, Kathryn North Andove
22 Sturgis, Liza Gray-New Glo
23 Richards, Kristen Phillips Exe
24 Kosowsky, Grace Strive Athle
25 Ford, Olivia Manchester E
26 Chandler, Abby Gray-New Glo
27 Hall, Sydney The Governor

Event 54 Boys 1 Mile Run Scholastic SCHOLASTIC (77)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Krasemann, Daniel Suffield Aca
2 Chase, Ben Portsmouth
3 El Rimawi-Fine, Noah Unattached
4 Heskin, Ryan Team Sports
5 Decker, Holden Unattached
6 Salvo, Eric Methuen
7 MacKenzie, Forest Unattached
8 Kenney, William Manchester E
9 Carvalho, Stephen Unattached
10 Abdirahman, Adnan CityWide Bos
11 Gardner, Vincent Portsmouth
12 Shapiro, Jasper Unattached
13 Pacino, Chris Hanover
14 gartner, caleb falmouth tra
15 Fernandes, Imanuel Brockton
16 Mackey, Wyatt Unattached
17 Jackson, Quinn Unattached
18 Harwood, Harrison Chase Colleg
19 Ghelle, Abubakar Brockton
20 Tkaczyk, Luke Unattached
21 Dubois, Dawson Unattached
22 Cox, Aidan NH Thunder
23 Squire, Will Bromfield Sc
24 Kabundi, Issa Unattached
25 Garcia, Adonis Haverhill El
26 Tobon, Maxx Brockton
27 Coleman, Freddy Methuen
28 Flint, Sam Methuen
29 Carter, Matt Manchester E
30 Vater, Torey Unattached
31 Dorf, Aiden Unattached
32 Buehler, Jacob Phillips Aca
33 Sullivan, Dan Portsmouth
34 Faucher, Tommy North Andove
35 Turner, Justin Chelsea
36 Dean, Caleb Brockton
37 Dibble, Jason Methuen
38 O’Connell, Nicholas Brockton
39 Graves, Hunter Unattached
40 Carroll, Joseph Cohasset
41 Carroll III, Joseph Cohasset
42 Lord, George North Andove
43 Sciaudone, Lucas North Andove
44 Brady, Christopher North Andove
45 Osiecki, Patrick Chase Colleg
46 Kenney, Samuel Manchester E
47 Lucas, Joe Brockton
48 Veguilla, Leniel North Andove
49 Gower-Hall, Baxter Haverhill El
50 Gower-Hall, Isaac Haverhill El
51 Tracia, Logan Unattached
52 gartner, henry falmouth tra
53 Heanue, Elias Manchester E
54 Dietrick, Matthew Unattached
55 Tibbetts, Brennan Portsmouth
56 caspar, cannon falmouth tra
57 McCarron, James Sentinel Str
58 Gattuso, Blake Unattached
59 Tkaczyk, Tyler NH Thunder
60 Carter, Logan Haverhill El
61 Connolly, Patrick North Andove
62 Petersen, Graham North Andove
63 Austen, Cooper Unattached
64 Lee, Alex North Andove
65 Fu, Benjamin Phillips Aca
66 Zellman, Lucas Manchester E
67 O’Keefe, Richard Emerging Eli
68 Olivieri, Marcos Haverhill El
69 Belongia, Shawn North Andove
70 Plodzik, Jon North Andove
71 Lapham, Tommy Chase Colleg
72 Rabieh, Samuel Unattached
73 McDevitt, Matthew North Andove
74 Budzinski, Robert Haverhill El
75 Landi, Anthony Narragansett
76 Ottaviani, Jake North Andove
77 Ocearuil, Eamon North Andove

Event 56 Women 200 Meter Dash OPEN (101)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Jordahl-Henry, Anna Unattached
2 Sanders, Taymise Newbury
3 Barbanti, Delia Andover
4 Barkholz, Julianne NAPS
5 Pellegrini, Liz Boston-North
6 Marrinan, Cecilia St. Paul’s S
7 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique Bentley
8 Theroux, Charleen Mount Holyok
9 Long, Kali Cambridge Je
10 Gorriaran, Sophia Providence C
11 Lafave, Jordan Northfield M
12 Lewis, Chantel Bentley
13 Burnes, Olivia Umass Boston
14 Conti, Gina Unattached
15 Jordahl-Henry, Julia Unattached
16 Appolon, Annie Umass Boston
17 Kamara, Mariama Suffolk
18 Agube, Mary NAPS
19 Lothian, Abigail Cambridge Je
20 Benjamin, Kianne The Governor
21 Headly-Mawasi, Sadai Peabody
22 Dunn, Grace Andover
23 Ike, Victory Lehman
24 Fernandez, Kayli Unattached
25 Thomas, Shawna Unattached
26 Hickman, Sarah St.Thomas Univer
27 Watson, Caroline Unattached
28 Lambright, Courtney Metropolis T
29 Wohlin, Isabelle Mount Holyok
30 Bennett, Kaylee Phillips Exe
31 Walker, Judith Metropolis T
32 Almonacy, Tessah Phillips Aca
33 Gendron, Katelyn Northeastern
34 Johansen, Sammy Unattached
35 Meadows, Jada Northeastern
36 Stevens, June The Governor
37 Mautz, Kate Phillips Exe
38 Harrison, Juliana Bentley
39 Post, Madison Gray-New Glo
40 Baker, Grace St.Thomas Univer
41 Emenike, Nkemjika(Kem) Phillips Exe
42 Cleare, Angel Phillips Aca
43 Snead, Desiree Newbury
44 Hanlon, Erin The Governor
45 Nasso, Dado Peabody
46 Cheston-Harris, Sadie Phillips Aca
47 DeFosse, Katherine Unattached
48 Otterbein, Abigail Phillips Aca
49 Straticos, Paulina Peabody
50 Mensah, Natasha Lehman
51 Asanya, Chinelo Sprinticity
52 Skowronska, Paulina Unattached
53 Beaulieu, Faith Thomas Colle
54 Houston, Evelyn(Evie) Phillips Exe
55 Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise) Phillips Exe
56 Barton, Alys Phillips Exe
57 Robb, Margaret Mount Holyok
58 Nwankwoala, Ogechi Phillips Exe
59 Gonsalves-Lamontagne, Rebecc GBTC
60 Perullo, Bianca The Governor
61 Costello, Jayna Peabody
62 Yeboah, Denise Fitchburg St
63 Anane, Nana Umass Boston
64 Alvarez, Krystal Umass Boston
65 Hanlon, Allison(Alli) Phillips Exe
66 Li, Embolyn(Emy) Phillips Exe
67 Kautz, Julia Strive Athle
68 Brown, Hannah Phillips Exe
69 Bowman, Kambrynn Fitchburg St
70 Olson, Katie Umass Boston
71 Smith, Zariya Newbury
72 Gonzalez, Makaisha Fitchburg St
73 Licata, Hayley Bentley
74 Marcellus, Dakhensey Suffolk
75 Brennan, Kelly St.Thomas Univer
76 Duren, Jenessa Haverhill El
77 Flewelling, Alexa Peabody
78 Clancy, Alexandra Lasell
79 Durham, Soray Unattached
80 Hunt, Julia Suffolk
81 Springfield, Abby Bentley
82 Guzman, Chloe Fitchburg St
83 Cronin, Emsie Mount Holyok
84 Phelan, Michaela Mount Holyok
85 Mild, Alahna Lasell
86 White, Tatiana Fitchburg St
87 Boakye, Phedelia Fitchburg St
88 Ward, Jazna St.Thomas Univer
89 Lyle, Katie Liberty AC
90 Richard, Kassidy St.Thomas Univer
91 Clever, Rene Lehman
92 Pierce, Diane Mass Velocit
93 Fisher, Marshay Thomas Colle
94 Bristow, Chelsea Lehman
95 Avila, Karine Lehman
96 Oídea, Lindsey Suffolk
97 Kelly, Regan Fitchburg St
98 Davis, Nadiyah Newbury
99 Santana, Deimery Lehman
100 Bishop, Sarah Mount Holyok
101 Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia Fitchburg St

Event 58 Men 200 Meter Dash OPEN (118)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Epstein, Myles Boston-North
2 Sneh, Jero Unattached
3 Sweeney, Noah Acton-Boxbor
4 Karam, Charles Lebanon
5 Dawson, Isaac Unattached
6 Lewis, Mohamed Guinea Olymp
7 Burnett, AJ Extreme Velo
8 Graham, Andrew NAPS
9 Campbell, Theodore Club Sherman
10 Joshy, Kevin Unattached
11 Billak, Caden NAPS
12 Jean, David Newbury
13 Monteiro, Asante Fitchburg St
14 Warner, Alex Unattached
15 Ilori, Jordon Peabody
16 Glendon, Tyler North Andove
17 Hawthrone, Jacob Peabody
18 Robertson, Anthony Zenith Veloc
19 Kao, Jacob Unattached
20 Francis, Malik Newbury
21 Higgins, Adrian Umass Boston
22 Morales, Chris Peabody
23 Gettings, Josh Bentley
24 Noonan, Robert Northeastern
25 Cobb, Stefone Lehman
26 Therrien, Colby Peabody
27 Armstrong, Evan Northeastern
28 Ridley, Jared Peabody
29 Wabunoha, Matthew Phillips Exe
30 Catino, Antonio Bentley
31 Pellegrine, Kevin Bentley
32 Baker, Jackson Essex
33 Boldosser, James Essex
34 Hankey, Jamal Essex
35 Smith, Nicholas Sprinticity
36 Mitchell, Logan Umass Boston
37 Hodgson, Christian Umass Boston
38 Lane, Ben Lasell
39 Kalombo, Andrew Newbury
40 Joseph, Zachary Fitchburg St
41 Claman, Nikos Unattached
42 Ducoste, Deion Fitchburg St
43 Spencer, Alexander GBTC
44 Huang, Felix Acton-Boxbor
45 Moriarty, Luke The Governor
46 Marintchev, Martin Unattached
47 Moore, Soja Northeastern
48 Takayama, Kai Unattached
49 Snyder, Travis Patriot Pole
50 Masterson, Mik Fitchburg St
51 Gold, Jonathan Northeastern
52 Dickens, Aaron Lehman
53 Elyounssi, Adam Umass Boston
54 Alemayehu, Ayana Phillips Aca
55 Glover, Owen Phillips Aca
56 Gerber, Max` Fitchburg St
57 Liquigan, Andrew Phillips Exe
58 Smith, Drew Phillips Exe
59 Shevlin, Brian Bentley
60 Drury, Sean Phillips Exe
61 Jacobs, Zach Unattached
62 Biello, Ben Lasell
63 Meyer, Alexander Phillips Aca
64 Fleming, Mike Unattached
65 Casey, Namon Unattached
66 Davis, Babyboy Newbury
67 Nkansah, Daniel Fitchburg St
68 Manchester, Linus Phillips Exe
69 Aguilar, Ethan Phillips Exe
70 Willard, Aaron Phillips Exe
71 Hill, Xavier Umass Boston
72 Solari, Robert Suffolk
73 Aime, Serge Umass Boston
74 Soderlund, Cody Fitchburg St
75 Kielty, Aiden Narragansett
76 Rios, Jayden North Andove
77 Falk, Liam Unattached
78 Harte, Jason Chase Colleg
79 Searson, James Northeastern
80 Olutiola, Folajimi Bentley
81 Nunez, Nicholas Suffolk
82 Johnson, Morgan Phillips Exe
83 Amissah, Matthew Unattached
84 Hua, William Umass Boston
85 Tang, Josh Phillips Exe
86 Jean Baptiste, Jonathan Phillips Exe
87 James, Khorey Umass Boston
88 Valicenti, Daniel Bentley
89 Gayflor, Charles Umass Boston
90 Dunn, Alex Boston-North
91 Patten, Justin Suffolk
92 Reimer, Jared Bentley
93 Del-Toro, Johnnyangel Lehman
94 Charles, Max Fitchburg St
95 Hodge, Jonathan Umass Boston
96 Stopka, Ryan Fitchburg St
97 Khadka, Devansh Phillips Exe
98 Gird, Nicklas Newbury
99 Stohr, Anthony Northeastern
100 Lim, James Unattached
101 Mahapatra, Ayush Acton-Boxbor
102 O’Brien, Declan Bentley
103 Gonzales, Andres Umass Boston
104 Constable, Kuwayne Lehman
105 Morgan, Jack Manchester E
106 Foe, Kelvin Fitchburg St
107 Kwak, Brian Northfield M
108 Gorynski, Christopher Brockton
109 King, Chase Lasell
110 Bennett, Jaylen Team Acceler
111 James, Falzone Lasell
112 Abakar, Yacoub Lehman
113 Buehler, Jacob Phillips Aca
114 Muhhammad, Naiim Fitchburg St
115 Richards, Lloyd Lehman
116 Crocco, Anthony Newbury
117 Wu, Benny The Governor
118 Buckland, Zack Fitchburg St

Event 59 Men 40-99 200 Meter Dash MASTERS (13)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Charles, Lavelle Unattached
2 Baynes, Andre Boston-North
3 Gorriaran, Steven Mass Velocit
4 Smith, Ian Mass Velocit
5 Grandfield, Scott Hfc Striders
6 Brooks, John Unattached
7 Taft, Tucker Mass Velocit
8 Warrick, Sheldon Unattached
9 Pierce, Roger Mass Velocit
10 Gorman, Steve Three Rivers
11 Blake, Carroll Unattached
12 Berit, Jon GBTC
13 Tavares, Wayne GBTC

Event 61 Women 1000 Meter Run OPEN (23)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 McGilpin, Julie Sprinticity
2 Hock, Maggie Unattached
3 Appleton, Margot Emerging Eli
4 McClain, Tessa Bromfield Sc
5 Sullivan, Jaclyn soundRunner
6 Marino, Caitlin NE Distance
7 nee, alyssa Unattached
8 Newman, Abbie Bentley
9 Bowman, Kambrynn Fitchburg St
10 Corra, Kasey Emerging Eli
11 Gibson, Leilani Unattached
12 Luff, Caroline Phillips Exe
13 Doherty, Madison Northeastern
14 Huh, Madeline Phillips Exe
15 Hyer, Kerstin Phillips Exe
16 Odeh, Glory Lehman
17 Murray, Emma Lasell
18 Mejia, Alaina St.Thomas Univer
19 McAllen, Hilary St.Thomas Univer
20 Torres, Nyasia Fitchburg St
21 DeSilvestre, Jenni Fitchburg St
22 Whitten, Anna Manchester E
23 Wojcik, Savannah Fitchburg St

Event 62 Men 1000 Meter Run OPEN (51)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Ellison, Sam Baa
2 Marsella, Mike Baa
3 Harrison, Christian Baa
4 Looney, Billy Baa
5 Reck, Connor Baa
6 McDermott, Mark Hfc Striders
7 Hackett, Everett Hartbeat TC
8 Schilkowsky, John NE Distance
9 Puc, Ethan Chase Colleg
10 O’Sullivan, Brian Narragansett
11 Unger, TJ Hfc Striders
12 Hinds, Thomas Northeastern
13 Pittorino, Derek Bentley
14 O’Toole, Justin Unattached
15 Follett, Nathan Watertown
16 Landry, Kai Watertown
17 Rand, Joe Sisu Project
18 Henaku, Calvin Phillips Exe
19 Kovacevic, Marko Strive Athle
20 StLaurent, Bradley Phillips Exe
21 Breen, James(Jed) Phillips Exe
22 Neuhaus, Charlie Phillips Exe
23 Harwood, Harrison Chase Colleg
24 Lubega, Prosper Umass Boston
25 Barrett, William Umass Boston
26 Toyoda, Hunter Suffolk
27 Lacerda, Arthur Suffolk
28 Geers, Keoni Suffolk
29 Determan, Jack North Andove
30 Jina, Ethan Emerging Eli
31 Robinson, Joseph Suffolk
32 Miller, Josh Unattached
33 Surette, Christian North Andove
34 DeSota, Joel Unattached
35 Nguyen, Henry Thanh Unattached
36 Zziwa, Jefferson Unattached
37 Davis, Jack Umass Boston
38 Suzuki, Aki Unattached
39 Carroll, Michael St.Mary’s HS
40 Lynch, Anthony Umass Boston
41 Abreu, Xavier Lehman
42 Kato Hussein, Josh North Andove
43 Depolito, Luke North Andove
44 Wendell, James Manchester E
45 Hill, Andrew Fitchburg St
46 Sorokin, Andrey North Andove
47 Gregory, Dylan Manchester E
48 Kupperstein, Sam Fitchburg St
49 Bremer, Maverick Narragansett
50 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St
51 DiGregorio, Brandon Fitchburg St

Event 71 Women 800 Meter Run Invitational (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Bernales, Constanza Boston-North
2 Manfra, Emily Suffolk
3 Martinez, Anyelina Haverhill El
4 Bettencourt, Lexi Peabody
5 Mathews, Lena Richmond Hil
6 Mastromonaco, Abby North Andove
7 Bremer, Kalie Narragansett
8 Tews, Maria Unattached
9 Enes, Sarah Peabody
10 McGrath, Claire Phillips Exe

Event 72 Women 800 Meter Run OPEN (29)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Cochrane, Delana Unattached
2 Jacob, Simone Mount Holyok
3 Nash, Sydney Mount Holyok
4 Fitzgibbon, Carmel Unattached
5 Kabanov, Asya Unattached
6 Kelly, Amy Fitchburg St
7 Jordan, Camille Metropolis T
8 Gronbeck, Sophie Mount Holyok
9 Schlicting, Erica Gray-New Glo
10 Ruggiero, Deanna Babson Colle
11 Dulac, Abby Gray-New Glo
12 Cronin, Emsie Mount Holyok
13 Ruggiero, Nicole Lasell
14 Jiang, Joy Brown Univer
15 Pasko, Bethany Wellesley Wi
16 Bialkin, Sarah Unattached
17 Miller, Amanda Lasell
18 Rodman, Natalie Mount Holyok
19 Caley, Rebecca Umass Boston
20 Tarnuzzer, Juliette Unattached
21 Budzinski, Ela Haverhill El
22 Lindblom, Charlotte Mount Holyok
23 James, Shanique Lehman
24 Kimball, Audrey Thomas Colle
25 Hassan, Hamido Newbury
26 Mullen, Caroline Umass Boston
27 Theodore, Victoria Lehman
28 Iguina, Erica Lehman
29 Parrish, Victoria Mount Holyok

Event 73 Men 800 Meter Run Invitational (9)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Wightman, Ross BuildPay Tra
2 Cochrane, Keegan Unattached
3 Kang, Jinwoo Phillips Exe
4 Kim, Sam Phillips Exe
5 Coogan, William Phillips Exe
6 Bartlett, Ian NAPS
7 Lucci, Aaron Battle Road
8 Wilkins, Trevon NAPS
9 Silverfine, Ari Unattached

Event 74 Men 800 Meter Run OPEN (45)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Kim, Sam Phillips Exe
2 Musumeci, Nicolas Unattached
3 Baron, Matthew Baa
4 Fitzgerald, Alex Baa
5 El Rimawi-Fine, Noah Unattached
6 Landress, Austin Fitchburg St
7 Voke, Brian North Andove
8 Xiao, Eric The Heartbre
9 Sachetta, Nick Fitchburg St
10 Craveiro, Antonio Peabody
11 Davis, Tom Unattached
12 Andrade, Shawn Bentley
13 Barrett, William Umass Boston
14 McIntyre, Sean Northeastern
15 Lestik, Christian Bentley
16 Umoh, Ifiok Unattached
17 Dorf, Aiden Unattached
18 Richardt, Tim GBTC
19 Stopka, Ryan Fitchburg St
20 Decker, Holden Unattached
21 Buchanan, Ryan Peabody
22 Canning, Chris Hfc Striders
23 Davis, Jack Umass Boston
24 Coelho, Connor St.Thomas Univer
25 Koorapaty, Raj North Andove
26 Roman, Joshua Lehman
27 Cusato, Anthony Northeastern
28 Chen, Bill Chase Colleg
29 Messier, Jacob Unattached
30 Haber, Benjamin Strive Athle
31 Withrow, Geralson Newbury
32 Shahbazian, Will Andover
33 McGarry, Ronan North Andove
34 Casale, James Fitchburg St
35 Kupperstein, Sam Fitchburg St
36 Anwar, Sha Umass Boston
37 Wu, Alexander Bb&N
38 Lara, Jorge Lehman
39 Fleurima, Christopher Umass Boston
40 Poyant, Ian Fitchburg St
41 Gillis, Mike GBTC
42 Sanchez, Ryan Lehman
43 Cunnie, Owen Narragansett
44 Walsh, Kareem Lehman
45 Olivo-Baez, Jose Lehman

Event 78 Men 40-99 800 Meter Run MASTERS (10)
===============================================================================
Name Age Team
===============================================================================
1 Grandfield, Scott Hfc Striders
2 Hoff, Timothy Mass Velocit
3 Mutinda, Titus GBTC
4 Pollutro, Jason GBTC
5 Watts, Jim Mass Velocit
6 Aubuchon, Jamie Sisu Project
7 Mayall, Mark Battle Road
8 Grimes, Dan Mass Velocit
9 Teszler, David Heartbreak H
10 Gorman, Steve Three Rivers

Event 81 Women 4×440 Yard Relay OPEN (7)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
1 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) Bennett, Kaylee 2) Barton, Alys
3) Hanlon, Allison(Alli) 4) Mautz, Kate
2 Haverhill Elite TC ‘A’
1) Duren, Katharine 16 2) Budzinski, Anya 14
3) Martinez, Anyelina 22 4) Costantino, Alexandria 15
3 Bentley ‘A’
1) Forman, Abby 2) Helfer, Kaitlyn
3) Hurwitz, Sydney 4) Mattson, Steph
4 Thomas College ‘A’
1) Hughes, Allison 2) James, J’Auna
3) Kimball, Audrey 4) Corrigan, Natalie
5 Lasell ‘B’
1) West, Grace 2) Vierling, Emma
3) Kirabo, Faith 4) Ortiz, Beverly
6 Lasell ‘A’
1) Murray, Emma 2) Hawkes, Amanda
3) Miller, Amanda 4) Ruggiero, Nicole
7 Newbury ‘A’
1) Montague, Twalesha 2) Jok, Mary
3) Snead, Desiree 4) Sanders, Taymise

Event 82 Men 4×440 Yard Relay OPEN (12)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
1 Boston-North ‘A’
1) Caesar, Toren 2) Bassous, Daniel 24
3) Engel, Alexander 30 4) Mignard, Ethan 30
2 Fitchburg St. ‘A’
1) Amello, Brandon 2) Landress, Austin
3) Masterson, Mik 4) Monteiro, Asante
3 Bentley ‘A’
1) Blow, Jesse 2) Moritz, Robert
3) Kenney, Ryan 4) Gettings, Josh
4 Haverhill Elite TC ‘A’
1) Desrosiers, Gregory 17 2) Garcia, Adonis 14
3) Gonzalez, Luis 22 4) Quinones, Oscar 17
5 Bentley ‘B’
1) Blische, Duane 2) Stanic, Mark
3) Wendel, Devin 4) Wix, Joe
6 The Heartbreakers ‘A’
1)  2)
3) 4)
7 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) Chen, Connor 2) Coogan, William
3) Henaku, Calvin 4) Jean Baptiste, Jonathan
8 Manchester Essex ‘A’
1) Campbell, Dean 2) Heanue, Elias
3) Kenney, Samuel 4) Kenney, William
9 Phillips Exeter ‘B’
1) Kim, Sam 2) Oberai, Varun
3) StLaurent, Bradley 4) Wabunoha, Matthew
10 Northeastern Club Running ‘A’
1) Hinds, Thomas 2) Armstrong, Evan
3) Baranowski, Wesley 4) Searson, James
11 Lasell ‘A’
1) Holden, Matt 2) Mullen, Kyle
3) Mark, Payton 4) Dalaba, Ryan
12 Gbtc ‘A’
1) Aleles, Nicholas 2) Fairfield, Corey
3) McFadden, D’Mahl 4) Spencer, Alexander

Event 83 Women 4×220 Yard Relay OPEN (11)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
1 Boston-North ‘A’
1) Bernales, Constanza 27 2) Pellegrini, Liz 25
3) Noble, Anna 4) Weyand, Audrey
2 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) Brown, Hannah 2) Emenike, Nkemjika(Kem)
3) Houston, Evelyn(Evie) 4) Okeremi, Oluwatise (Tise)
3 St.Thomas University Can ‘A’
4 Thomas College ‘A’
1) Beaulieu, Faith 2) Michaud, Ellie
3) Fubler, Taz 4) Fisher, Marshay
5 St.Thomas University Can ‘B’
6 Northeastern Club Running ‘A’
1) Asai-Sarris, Ava 2) Meadows, Jada
3) Doherty, Madison 4) Gendron, Katelyn
7 Thomas College ‘B’
1) Cannistraro, Arianna 2) Driscoll, Mackenzie
3) Finik, Ally 4) Kennett, Becca
8 Lasell ‘A’
1) Clancy, Alexandra 2) Hong, Emily
3) Immerman, Jordan 4) Mild, Alahna
9 Fitchburg St. ‘A’
1) Bowman, Kambrynn 2) Yeboah, Denise
3) Owusu Agyeiwaa, Sylvia 4) Guzman, Chloe
10 Lehman ‘B’
1) Bristow, Chelsea 2) Clever, Rene
3) Santana, Deimery 4) Avila, Karine
11 Lehman ‘A’
1) Ike, Victory 2) Mensah, Natasha
3) Odeh, Glory 4) Theodore, Victoria

Event 84 Men 4×220 Yard Relay OPEN (11)
===============================================================================
Team
===============================================================================
1 Newbury ‘A’
1) Francis, Malik 2) Jean, David
3) Smith, Jarrod 4) Kalombo, Andrew
2 Phillips Exeter ‘A’
1) Aguilar, Ethan 2) Drury, Sean
3) Johnson, Morgan 4) Manchester, Linus
3 Phillips Exeter ‘B’
1) Khadka, Devansh 2) Liquigan, Andrew
3) Smith, Drew 4) Willard, Aaron
4 Northeastern Club Running ‘A’
1) Moore, Soja 2) Armstrong, Evan
3) Gold, Jonathan 4) Searson, James
5 North Andover ‘A’
1) McGarry, Connor 2) Cross, Lamond
3) Hughes, Connor 4) Kinsey, Chandler
6 St.Thomas University Can ‘A’
7 Lasell ‘A’
1) Biello, Ben 2) King, Chase
3) James, Falzone 4) Lane, Ben
8 Lehman ‘A’
1) Abreu, Xavier 2) Cobb, Stefone
3) Dickens, Aaron 4) Richards, Lloyd
9 Fitchburg St. ‘A’
1) Joseph, Zachary 2) Nkansah, Daniel
3) Monteiro, Asante 4) Soderlund, Cody
10 Gbtc ‘A’
1) Aleles, Nicholas 2) Fairfield, Corey
3) McFadden, D’Mahl 4) Spencer, Alexander
11 Lehman ‘B’
1) Del-Toro, Johnnyangel 2) Williams, Kuron
3) Walsh, Kareem 4) Abakar, Yacoub