GBTC Invitational

Gordon Indoor Track Facility
Harvard University
Sunday, January 19, 2014

Final Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2014 01:10 PM
            2014 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/19/2014            
                   Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University                    
                                    Results                                    

Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tope, Graydon                Phillips Aca         6:10.00    6:05.12  
  2 Pritchard, Olivia            Phillips Exe         6:10.00    6:05.87  
  3 Decker, Kiley             15 Unattached           6:20.00    6:12.23  
  4 Blanchette, Elizabeth        Narragansett         6:16.00    6:15.01  
  5 Brown, Anna                  Phillips Exe         6:20.00    6:15.23  
  6 Macqueen, Eleanor            Phillips Exe         6:20.00    7:05.46  

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reny, Madeline               Unattached              9.90      10.00   1 
  2 Taintor, Amy              17 Unattached              9.80      10.05   1 
  3 Pasko, Amanda             17 Waltham Trac            9.80      10.08   1 
  4 Bolden, Jordan               Phillips Exe            9.90      10.30   1 
  5 Alfaro, Leila                Kennebec Valley         9.90      10.59   1 
  6 DeBenedictis, Sarah       17 Unattached                        10.98   2 
  7 Huffman, Katherine           Phillips Exe           11.40      11.34   2 
  8 Higgins, Bridget             Phillips Exe           11.20      11.85   2 
  9 Robinson, Maya               Phillips Exe           11.20      13.17   2 

Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Courtni           24 Unattached              7.65       7.99q  6 
  2 Little, Camille              Phillips Aca            8.75       8.05q  4 
  3 Samuels, Dacia               GBTC                    7.96       8.10q  4 
  4 Bell, Ashley              23 Unattached              7.65       8.11q  5 
  5 Daley, Alexis             13 Cambridge Je            8.10       8.14q  3 
  6 Lewis, Juleen                Club Sherman            8.40       8.24q  3 
  7 Pierre-Louis, Josette        GBTC                    8.15       8.28q  2 
  8 Sundqvist, Jannice           Franklin Pie            8.49       8.31q  5 
  9 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie            8.22       8.36   1 
 10 Zeigler, Nicolette           Franklin Pie            8.30       8.38   1 
 11 Kershaw, Taren               Bentley                 8.50       8.46   6 
 12 Bolden, Jordan               Phillips Exe            8.90       8.57   6 
 13 Burg, Brittany               NAPS                    8.75       8.59   3 
 14 Gangi, Taryn                 Phillips Aca            8.90       8.62   6 
 15 Tao, Meghan                  Phillips Aca            8.90       8.64   5 
 16 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                    8.71       8.65   2 
 17 Kovacs, Deborah           42 Track and Fi            8.42       8.66   4 
 18 Yost, Kinsey                 Phillips Aca            8.95       8.78   4 
 19 Ranucci, Ayumi               Lasell                  8.74       8.79   5 
 20 Boylan, Jayne                Franklin Pie            8.83       8.80   3 
 21 Patin, Asile                 Phillips Exe            8.82       8.86   1 
 22 McCarthy, Sue             50 Mass Velocit            9.00       8.88   1 
 23 Hartwell, Jackie             Thomas Colle                       8.90   2 
 24 Muse, Stephanie              GBTC                    8.55       8.93   6 
 25 Wrubleski, Briana            Lasell                  9.07       8.94   2 
 26 Mautz, Grace                 Phillips Exe            8.82       8.94   2 
 27 Kaufeldt, Kajsa              Thomas Colle            8.80       8.97   2 
 28 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell                  8.87       8.98   5 
 29 Tchadi, Diana                Phillips Aca            9.00       9.12   3 
 30 Wallace, Gwendolyn           Phillips Exe            8.84       9.13   4 
 31 Marlin, Jordyn               Phillips Exe            9.10       9.17   4 
 32 Tang, Angela                 Phillips Aca            9.00       9.24   1 
 33 Labore, Allie                Narragansett            9.10       9.27   3 
 34 Cooley, Melissa              Lasell                  9.14       9.28   5 
 35 Hayles, Deresha              Phillips Exe            9.40       9.30   6 
 36 Gabriel, Talia               Lasell                  9.22       9.30   6 
 37 Tobeason, Katherine          Phillips Aca            9.00       9.52   2 
 38 Hughley, Lovetta             CCNY                    9.13       9.94   3 
 39 Stewart, Tracy               Unattached             10.80      10.46   4 
 40 Lemoine, Jen                 Lasell                 11.12      11.20   3 

Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Courtni           24 Unattached              7.99       7.90  
  2 Little, Camille              Phillips Aca            8.05       7.98  
  3 Bell, Ashley              23 Unattached              8.11       8.00  
  4 Daley, Alexis             13 Cambridge Je            8.14       8.20  
  5 Lewis, Juleen                Club Sherman            8.24       8.23  
  6 Sundqvist, Jannice           Franklin Pie            8.31       8.40  

Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daley, Alexis             13 Cambridge Je           26.75      26.56   1 
  2 Knight, Amanda            18 Unattached             27.07      26.92   1 
  3 Gillard, Jahpiah          14 Cambridge Je           26.89      27.41   1 
  4 Barron, Julia             17 Unattached             27.80      27.96   2 
  5 Loney, Monique               Franklin Pie           27.40      27.99   1 
  6 Burg, Brittany               NAPS                   28.50      28.28   7 
  7 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie           28.50      28.51   2 
  8 Mautz, Grace                 Phillips Exe           28.20      28.64   2 
  9 Lemos, Jacie                 Phillips Exe           28.20      28.88   2 
 10 Bolden, Jordan               Phillips Exe           30.20      28.91   5 
 11 Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie           27.50      29.24   1 
 12 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   29.94      29.26   4 
 13 Goodridge, Annie             GBTC                   28.50      29.27   2 
 14 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                   29.78      29.36   7 
 15 Cooley, Melissa              Lasell                 29.45      29.37   4 
 16 Patin, Asile                 Phillips Exe           29.20      29.65   3 
 17 McCarthy, Sue             50 Mass Velocit           29.16      29.69   3 
 18 Ranucci, Ayumi               Lasell                 29.72      29.74   4 
 19 Alfaro, Leila                Kennebec Valley        27.60      29.80   1 
 20 Armstrong, Kendal            Franklin Pie           28.65      30.20   3 
 21 Robinson, Maya               Phillips Exe           29.90      30.30   4 
 22 Higgins, Bridget             Phillips Exe           29.20      30.41   3 
 23 Grant, Rhonda                CCNY                   31.14      30.48   5 
 24 Gabriel, Talia               Lasell                 29.45      30.82   4 
 25 Wallace, Gwendolyn           Phillips Exe           29.20      30.88   3 
 26 Huffman, Katherine           Phillips Exe           30.70      31.04   5 
 27 Marlin, Jordyn               Phillips Exe           29.50      31.08   4 
 28 Hebard, Ashley               Brandeis               30.10      31.40   5 
 29 Hartwell, Jackie             Thomas Colle                      31.65   6 
 30 Hayles, Deresha              Phillips Exe           30.90      32.04   5 
 31 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Providence             32.10      32.97   6 
 32 George, Tatyana              Lasell                 27.74      33.28   2 
 33 Hughley, Lovetta             CCNY                   33.18      33.93   6 
 34 Gorriaran, Natasha        10 Providence             33.75      34.23   6 
 35 Aighewi, Tiera               CCNY                              34.51   6 
 36 Pigott, Kelly                Lasell                 33.95      34.59   7 
 37 Lemoine, Jen                 Lasell                 28.70      39.13   3 

Women 200 Meter Dash Inviational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Ashley              23 Unattached             24.85      26.31  
  2 Walker, Courtni           24 Unattached             25.00      26.56  
  3 Perron-Smith, Jackie         Hotchkiss Sc           26.50      27.43  
  4 Hill, Melanie                Franklin Pie           26.82      27.53  
  5 Sundqvist, Jannice           Franklin Pie           26.00      27.98  

Women 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kendal                Bentley                44.00      44.06  
  2 George, Tatyana              Lasell                 50.00      45.57  
  3 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                              52.31  
  4 Pigott, Kelly                Lasell                 51.00      56.59  

Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perron-Smith, Jackie         Hotchkiss Sc         1:03.31    1:01.60   2 
  2 Burg, Brittany               NAPS                 1:03.00    1:02.15   1 
  3 Wegner, Vanessa              Bentley              1:02.50    1:03.73   1 
  4 Kershaw, Taren               Bentley              1:03.00    1:03.85   1 
  5 Lemos, Jacie                 Phillips Exe         1:03.80    1:03.91   2 
  6 Hillerich, Abbey             Emerging Eli         1:03.00    1:03.92   1 
  7 Smith, Courtney              Phillips Exe         1:02.80    1:04.41   1 
  8 Phillip, Bianca           17 Cambridge Je         1:03.89    1:05.93   2 
  9 Cameron, Michele          43 Cptc New Bal         1:06.00    1:06.95   2 
 10 Higgins, Bridget             Phillips Exe         1:06.50    1:08.05   2 
 11 Lilly, Melanie               Bentley              1:03.00    1:08.16   1 
 12 Dixon, Shanae                Phillips Exe         1:04.40    1:10.54   2 
 13 Hebard, Ashley               Brandeis             1:09.00    1:10.95   3 
 14 McCarthy, Sue             50 Mass Velocit         1:09.50    1:12.57   3 
 15 Doumas, Jennifer             CCNY                 1:17.18    1:13.98   3 
 16 Gorriaran, Natasha        10 Providence           1:14.80    1:14.14   3 

Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taintor, Amy              17 Unattached             58.00      58.40  
  2 Knight, Amanda            18 Unattached           1:01.12      59.63  
  3 Pierre-Louis, Josette        GBTC                   59.50    1:00.70  
  4 Hill, Melanie                Franklin Pie         1:02.00    1:03.97  
  5 Gillard, Jahpiah          14 Cambridge Je         1:01.21    1:05.33  

Women 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner, Alex                 GBTC                 1:40.00    1:37.11  
  2 Klett, Jessica               GBTC                 1:38.00    1:39.63  
  3 Gallagher, Christiana        GBTC                 1:40.00    1:42.49  
  4 Freeman, Rhyana           16 Cambridge Je         1:41.39    1:42.92  
  5 Alvarez-Backus, Mahal     17 Middlesex TC         1:41.00    1:44.00  
  6 Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                 1:53.78    1:53.28  
  7 Haynes, Leandra              CCNY                            2:05.42  

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fahey, Caitlin               New Balance          2:14.00    2:17.57  
  2 Lambert, Alyssa              Franklin Pie         2:17.90    2:23.34  
  3 Hobson, Meaghan           27 NE Distance          2:18.00    2:23.91  
  4 Chula-maguire, Kim        38 RMHP                 2:22.00    2:24.24  
  5 Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley     Brandeis             2:21.00    2:24.47  
  6 Griffin, Danielle         17 Unattached           2:20.00    2:24.78  
  7 Pasko, Amanda             17 Waltham Trac         2:25.00    2:28.24  

Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pettinella, Alix             Bentley              2:27.50    2:30.62  
  2 Chinburg, Elsa               Phillips Exe         2:30.00    2:32.97  
  3 Drew, Sophie              16 Concord Acad         2:35.00    2:33.78  
  4 DiBella, Carina           15 Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.73  
  5 Coskren, Danielle            Bentley              2:34.00    2:34.84  
  6 Doben, Maggie             39 Spider One           2:35.00    2:35.70  
  7 Axelrod, Alexis              NAPS                 2:45.00    2:37.55  
  8 Lindoe, Holly                Franklin Pie         2:28.00    2:37.80  
  9 Holleran, Tessa              Unattached           2:35.00    2:39.59  
 10 Bosworth, Emily              Greater Boston T     2:45.00    2:40.28  
 11 MacDonald, Nicole         16 Unattached           2:35.00    2:41.24  
 12 Phipps, Kayla                Franklin Pie         2:32.00    2:41.80  
 13 Gorriaran, Sophia          8 Providence           2:57.50    2:52.82  
 14 Kozak, Katelynn              CCNY                            3:00.82  
 15 Wilson, Tala                 Franklin Pie         2:54.00    3:06.43  
 16 Ross, Rachel                 Franklin Pie         2:54.00    3:14.00  

Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Sydney          New Balance          4:49.00    4:52.35  
  2 Cramer, Margo                Janji                4:58.00    4:58.45  
  3 Spratford, Katrina        23 NE Distance          4:52.00    4:59.67  
  4 Roa, Karen                   New Balance          5:00.00    5:01.52  
  5 Varsell, Amy                 Bentley              4:55.00    5:02.09  
  6 Nash, Melissa                BAA                  4:57.50    5:05.58  
  7 Sanford, Victoria            Brandeis             5:05.00    5:06.15  
  8 Park, Larissa                Somerville R         5:10.00    5:08.32  
  9 Looker, Aleta                Ellsworth            5:08.25    5:11.07  
 10 Gillen, Rylee                Team Run             5:15.00    5:15.33  
 11 Devlin, Aislinn           14 Unattached           5:12.00    5:15.62  
 12 Dolins, Maddie               Brandeis             5:16.00    5:18.01  
 13 Whitaker, Kelsey             Brandeis             5:05.00    5:22.65  

Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop, Felicia           45 RMHP                 5:25.00    5:18.79  
  2 Hultin, Helen                Phillips Exe         5:20.00    5:27.83  
  3 Coogan, Margaret             Phillips Exe         5:30.00    5:27.83  
  4 Nichols, Ashley              Bentley              5:35.00    5:31.89  
  5 Muse, Meghan              23 Unattached           5:40.00    5:31.95  
  6 Utzschneider, Annie          Emerging Eli         5:36.00    5:37.46  
  7 Klickstein, Lindsay       16 Unattached           5:40.00    5:37.95  
  8 Sorbello, Brittney        18 Unattached           5:20.00    5:40.25  
  9 Wayne, Allie                 Phillips Aca         5:30.00    5:40.45  
 10 Axelrod, Alexis              NAPS                 5:40.00    5:40.56  
 11 Brennan, Sarah               Bentley              5:40.00    5:40.70  
 12 Humphreys, Lauren         18 Unattached           5:30.00    5:44.98  
 13 Koch, Danielle               Franklin Pie         6:00.00    5:46.10  
 14 Paris, Molly                 Brandeis             5:45.00    5:52.44  
 15 Fisher, Catherine            Emerging Eli         5:50.00    5:52.69  
 16 Bourgault, Arianne           Bentley              5:59.09    5:54.83  
 17 Zhang, Sharon                Phillips Aca         5:35.10    6:03.46  
 18 Materazzo, Kathy             Liberty AC           6:00.00    6:15.70  
 19 Wang, Wanda               50 Cptc New Bal         6:00.00    6:20.44  
 20 Knuth, Rachael               Lasell               6:10.00    6:32.21  
 21 marchetti, ellen          16 Unattached           6:20.00    6:36.67  
 22 Shields, Kerri            15 Unattached           6:20.00    6:41.51  
 23 Kozak, Katelynn              CCNY                            6:56.04  
 24 Lein, Karen               55 Liberty AC           7:34.00    7:44.66  
 25 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                 7:40.91    7:53.92  
 -- Saravia, Zulena              CCNY                 6:04.98        DNF  

Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rathnam, Hope                GBTC                11:00.00   11:03.97  
  2 Martin, Caroline             GBTC                11:05.00   11:04.03  
  3 Hegarty, Jennifer         48 New Balance         11:30.00   11:11.08  
  4 Passarell, Katie             GBTC                11:30.00   11:21.31  
  5 Brown, Doria                 Franklin Pie        11:05.85   11:24.80  
  6 Ferraro, Samantha         15 Unattached          11:50.00   11:27.72  
  7 Lozier, Shannon              Franklin Pie        11:19.96   11:31.32  
  8 Grasz, Lexa               17 Unattached          11:40.00   11:41.47  
  9 Burke, Kathryn               Bentley             11:45.00   11:42.96  
 10 Pearsall, Sue             48 Cptc New Bal        11:50.00   12:09.34  
 11 Morena, Julia                Bentley             12:30.00   12:29.97  
 12 Knuth, Rachael               Lasell              13:00.00   12:44.96  
 13 Kozak, Katelynn              CCNY                           13:51.07  
 14 Sosa, Katiuska               CCNY                15:45.69   16:44.59  

Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spratford, Katrina        23 NE Distance          9:40.00    9:49.51  
  2 Leonhardt, Kerri             GBTC                10:30.00   10:07.16  
  3 Millett, Aly                 GBTC                 9:55.00   10:13.46  
  4 Anelauskas, Kaitlin       28 Unattached          10:20.00   10:21.93  
  5 Knespl, Medena               GBTC                10:28.53   10:26.47  
  6 Mosser, Sarah                New Balance         10:10.00   10:34.37  
  7 Ratcliffe, Megan             Unattached          10:15.00   10:38.17  
  8 Ryan, Elizabeth              GBTC                10:28.00   10:56.80  

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Augustus-Ikwuakor, Toyin  34 Unattached              8.06       8.58q  2 
  2 Chang, Alyssa                NAPS                    9.75       9.56q  1 
  3 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie            9.88       9.61q  2 
  4 Muse, Stephanie              GBTC                    9.37       9.77q  1 
  5 Barron, Julia             17 Unattached              9.90       9.94q  2 
  6 Leahy, Olyvia                Bentley                10.30      10.24q  1 
  7 Armstrong, Kendal            Franklin Pie           11.03      10.50q  1 
  8 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                   10.36      10.55q  1 
  9 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell                 10.44      10.68   2 
 10 Wrubleski, Briana            Lasell                 10.94      10.69   2 

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie            9.61       9.45  
  2 Chang, Alyssa                NAPS                    9.56       9.48  
  3 Muse, Stephanie              GBTC                    9.77       9.71  
  4 Barron, Julia             17 Unattached              9.94       9.83  
  5 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                   10.55      10.23  
  6 Leahy, Olyvia                Bentley                10.24      10.31  
  7 Armstrong, Kendal            Franklin Pie           10.50      10.65  

Women 4x220 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets  'A'                               1:48.08    1:50.00  
     1) Gillard, Jahpiah 14             2) Daley, Alexis 13               
     3) Phillip, Bianca 17              4) Freeman, Rhyana 16             
  2 Bentley  'A'                                      1:48.00    1:52.55  
     1) Wegner, Vanessa                 2) Kershaw, Taren                 
     3) Pratt, Kendal                   4) Lilly, Melanie                 
  3 Phillips Exeter  'A'                              1:57.00    1:56.98  
     1) Lemos, Jacie                    2) Dixon, Shanae                  
     3) Higgins, Bridget                4) Huffman, Katherine             
  4 Ccny  'A'                                                    1:59.32  
     1) Grant, Rhonda                   2) Dankenbrink, Maryellen         
     3) Beaver, Ashley                  4) Mckie, Shakeema                
 -- Bentley  'B'                                      1:52.00         DQ  
     1) Leahy, Olyvia                   2) Froehlich, Tatiana             
     3) Equitz, Delia                   4) Varsell, Amy                   

Women 4x440 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GrBoston TC  'A'                                  4:00.00    3:49.11  
     1) VanderVeen, Jose                2) Klett, Jessica                 
     3) Tanner, Alex                    4) Gallagher, Christiana          

Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Biscardi, Lauren          26 Unattached             1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Fitzgerald, Emma          16 Unattached             1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Timpson, Carly            17 Narragansett           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Pasko, Amanda             17 Waltham Trac           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Simmons, Brooke              Franklin Pie           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Kane, Brooke              12 Unattached             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Hughley, Lovetta             CCNY                   1.40m         NH            

Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Lauren             23 Unattached             3.95m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 DeCarteret, Jillena       22 Unattached             3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Singer, Jessica           24 Unattached             3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Kelly, Nicole             17 Patriot Pole           3.04m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Mauro, Emily                 Merrimack              2.90m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Rothschild, Casey            Unattached             2.43m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    13 Unattached             2.43m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  7 Reny, Madeline               Unattached             2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  7 Kuvin, Sylvie             16 new england            2.43m      2.15m    7-00.50 

Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Howard, Nia                  GBTC                   5.81m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  2 Samuels, Dacia               GBTC                   5.50m      5.26m   17-03.25 
  3 Lewis, Juleen                Club Sherman                      5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Simmons, Brooke              Franklin Pie           5.02m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  5 Demers, Danielle             Franklin Pie           4.77m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  6 Toscano, Samantha            Franklin Pie           5.03m      4.81m   15-09.50 
  7 Logsdon, Kendall             Lasell                 4.57m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  8 Boylan, Jayne                Franklin Pie           4.95m      4.50m   14-09.25 
  9 Dankenbrink, Maryellen       CCNY                   4.57m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 10 Hughley, Lovetta             CCNY                   4.57m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 11 Kaufeldt, Kajsa              Thomas Colle           4.60m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 12 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   4.57m      4.02m   13-02.25 
 13 Leahy, Olyvia                Bentley                4.60m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 14 Froehlich, Tatiana           Bentley                4.75m      3.93m   12-10.75 
 15 Labore, Allie                Narragansett           4.57m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 16 Grant, Rhonda                CCNY                   4.57m      3.77m   12-04.50 

Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Diedricksen, Dawn            Unattached            10.80m     11.00m   36-01.25 
  2 Lewis, Juleen                Club Sherman                     10.57m   34-08.25 
  3 Rothschild, Casey            Unattached            10.33m     10.43m   34-02.75 
  4 Kearns, Charlene             NAPS                   9.80m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  5 Griffin, Danielle         17 Unattached            10.36m     10.30m   33-09.50 
  6 Demers, Danielle             Franklin Pie          10.80m     10.29m   33-09.25 
  7 Simmons, Brooke              Franklin Pie          10.79m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  7 Patin, Asile                 Phillips Exe           9.75m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  9 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   9.75m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 10 Price, Jackie                Franklin Pie          10.50m      9.52m   31-03.00 

Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor, Stacey               GBTC                  13.31m     12.17m   39-11.25 
  2 Bray, Elizabeth              Roxbury CC            12.34m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  3 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                  11.14m     11.75m   38-06.75 
  4 Ryan, Rachel                 GBTC                  11.40m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  5 Zeig, Chelsea                Lasell                10.44m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  6 Perry, Elizabeth             Ellsworth             10.02m      9.84m   32-03.50 
  7 Batzinger, Aubrey            Bentley                9.64m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  8 Collins, Mia                 Phillips Exe           9.90m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  9 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie           9.24m      9.43m   30-11.25 
 10 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                   9.14m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 11 Froehlich, Tatiana           Bentley                9.20m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 12 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                   9.14m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 13 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                   9.34m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 14 Bunker, Rachel               Ellsworth              9.25m      6.51m   21-04.25 
 15 Fenenbock, Alyssa            Brandeis               9.14m      6.22m   20-05.00 
 16 Klein, Ashley                Brandeis               9.14m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 17 Livas, Selena                Brandeis               9.14m      4.56m   14-11.50 

Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Beaver, Ashley               CCNY                  12.89m     13.33m   43-09.00 
  2 Timpson, Carly            17 Narragansett          12.17m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  3 Ryan, Rachel                 GBTC                  13.71m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  4 Connor, Stacey               GBTC                  13.71m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  5 Bray, Elizabeth              Roxbury CC            11.25m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  6 Hyde, Nadine                 Franklin Pie          11.37m     12.16m   39-10.75 
  7 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                  11.47m     11.58m   38-00.00 
  8 Brown, Asha                  CCNY                  12.00m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  9 Mckie, Shakeema              CCNY                  11.50m      9.96m   32-08.25 
 10 Batzinger, Aubrey            Bentley               11.00m      9.40m   30-10.25 
 11 Thomas, Makena            15 Unattached            11.00m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 11 Fitzgerald, Emma          16 Unattached             9.14m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 -- Malloy, Meagan               Smithfield            13.79m       FOUL            

Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diekema, Scott               Phillips Aca         4:50.00    4:41.55  
  2 Rocha, Marcello           15 Peabody              4:45.10    4:43.77  
  3 Jordan, Cory              17 Peabody              4:51.10    4:45.93  
  4 Ricci, Michael            16 Peabody              4:43.30    4:48.00  
  5 Skinner, Ralph               Phillips Aca         4:45.00    4:54.28  
  6 Karakaedos, Jason         16 Peabody              4:54.10    4:57.92  
  7 Yuan, Chadd                  Greater Boston T     4:55.00    4:57.96  
  8 Gorton, John                 Phillips Aca         4:55.00    4:58.29  
  9 Ball, Jason               17 Unattached                      5:00.05  
 10 Levine, Isaac             17 Unattached           5:00.00    5:00.23  
 11 May, Stephen              14 Peabody              5:01.00    5:01.91  
 12 Skelly, Justin               Greater Boston T     4:55.00    5:02.11  
 13 Silva, Victor             18 Unattached           4:49.00    5:16.42  
 14 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Unattached           5:00.00    5:17.51  
 15 Cushing, Todd                Emerging Eli         4:55.00    5:21.64  
 16 Berger, Kenny                Phillips Exe         5:05.00    5:21.97  
 -- Belleman, Wesley          18 Unattached           5:00.00        DNF  

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polk, Marcus                 Phillips Exe            9.20       8.58  
  2 Baxter, Juan              18 Unattached              8.20       8.59  
  3 Cunningham, Sacharja         Phillips Exe            9.20       8.95  
  4 Baxter, Joelle            15 Unattached              8.60       8.98  
  5 Gray, Luke                   Phillips Exe           10.70       9.04  
  6 Fischetti, Matthew           Phillips Aca            9.00       9.06  
  7 Baccarre, Bassil             Greater Boston T                   9.12  
  8 Connolly, Henry              Phillips Exe           10.50       9.52  

Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enslen, Devin                NAPS                    6.99       7.05q  5 
  2 Lexo, Evan                17 Unattached              6.90       7.08q  6 
  3 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                    7.16       7.10q  1 
  4 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                    6.95       7.11q  7 
  5 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                6.98       7.15q  7 
  6 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                 7.14       7.18q  2 
  7 Graves, Calvin               Franklin Pie            7.05       7.22q  4 
  8 Amedoadia, Bless             Roxbury CC              7.12       7.22q  3 
  9 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                    7.26       7.24   4 
 10 Dionne, Ryan                 Franklin Pie            7.37       7.26   5 
 11 Ucheomumu, Stephen           Phillips Exe            7.34       7.34   6 
 12 Cheam, Kevin                 GBTC                    7.30       7.35   6 
 13 Laing, Christopher        20 CCNY                    7.40       7.35   2 
 14 Ponteen, Leron               GBTC                    7.15       7.38   1 
 15 Miller, Thomas               Phillips Exe            7.45       7.38   4 
 15 Park, Hyuk                20 Unattached              7.20       7.38   1 
 17 Alleyne, Marcus           16 Unattached              9.10       7.40   4 
 18 King, Glenwood               True Start A            7.20       7.42   4 
 19 Silvestri, Mike              Narragansett            7.20       7.46   5 
 20 Corpus, Devin                CCNY                    7.50       7.49   3 
 21 Huang, Roy                19 Northfield Mt He        7.50       7.51   3 
 22 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                               7.55   1 
 23 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie            7.55       7.55   1 
 24 Fairfield, Corey             Unattached              7.20       7.56   3 
 25 Strong, Anthony              Bentley                 7.20       7.57   2 
 26 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC              7.60       7.62   2 
 27 Arone, Jonathon              Phillips Aca            7.92       7.67   1 
 28 Simmons, Mikal               Thomas Colle                       7.69   2 
 29 LaGuerra, David              Franklin Pie            7.52       7.69   1 
 30 Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie            7.65       7.70   5 
 31 Sheehan, Edwin               Lasell                  7.73       7.71   6 
 32 Marinos, Greg                Franklin Pie            7.76       7.72   5 
 33 Cruz, Christian              Phillips Aca            8.00       7.76   2 
 34 Jackson, Ian                 Phillips Aca            7.90       7.79   3 
 35 Delahanty, John              Franklin Pie            8.08       7.82   6 
 36 Josselyn, Mark               Franklin Pie            7.92       7.83   1 
 37 Osborn, Matthew              Phillips Aca            7.92       7.88   7 
 38 Stewart, Shakeen             Roxbury CC              7.62       7.88   3 
 39 Ford, Jumaane                Phillips Aca            8.00       7.91   3 
 40 Brown, Benjamin           39 Mass Velocit            8.02       7.95   5 
 41 Aden, Kusow                  Thomas Colle                       7.97   3 
 42 Mackall, Gray                Phillips Aca            7.90       7.99   2 
 43 Atis, William             38 Mass Velocit            7.50       8.01   2 
 44 Skafidas, Thomas             Lasell                  8.01       8.02   4 
 45 Levy, Ezekiel                GBTC                    7.65       8.03   4 
 46 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                    8.02       8.06   6 
 47 Mack, Makalani               Brandeis                7.75       8.08   6 
 48 Rodriguez, Samuel            CCNY                    8.30       8.11   5 
 49 LeBoeuf, Foster              Phillips Aca            7.80       8.18   4 
 50 Pena, Christopher            Lasell                  8.22       8.19   5 

Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                    7.11       6.93  
  2 Enslen, Devin                NAPS                    7.05       7.02  
  3 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis                7.15       7.03  
  4 Lexo, Evan                17 Unattached              7.08       7.04  
  5 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                    7.10       7.07  
  6 Amedoadia, Bless             Roxbury CC              7.22       7.14  
  7 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                 7.18       7.15  
  8 Graves, Calvin               Franklin Pie            7.22       7.21  

Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ponteen, Leron               GBTC                   22.80      23.18  
  2 Asante, Vincent              Brandeis               22.92      42.91  

Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Diessongo, Thierry           CCNY                   23.19      22.88   1 
  2 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                   23.13      22.91   1 
  3 Corpus, Devin                CCNY                   23.73      23.36   2 
  4 Peay, Sherrod                Roxbury CC             23.23      23.40   1 
  5 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   23.51      23.49   2 
  6 Miller, Thomas               Phillips Exe           24.00      23.54   3 
  7 Bailey, Omar                 NAPS                   24.00      23.76   3 
  8 Polk, Mason                  Phillips Exe           24.40      23.77   4 
  9 Laing, Christopher        20 CCNY                   24.04      23.78   3 
 10 Polk, Marcus                 Phillips Exe           24.40      23.89   3 
 11 Cunningham, Sacharja         Phillips Exe           24.60      23.92   4 
 12 Oubida, Bertrand             CCNY                   24.30      23.94   3 
 13 Wactor, Nick                 Brandeis               23.58      24.11   2 
 14 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                   24.40      24.18   7 
 15 Burnett, Devontte         13 Cambridge Je           24.10      24.20   7 
 16 Evanter, Jacob               GBTC                   23.31      24.29   1 
 17 King, Glenwood               True Start A           23.10      24.33   1 
 18 Connolly, Henry              Phillips Exe           25.50      24.43   6 
 19 Ikpeazu, Chukwudi            Phillips Exe           25.20      24.55   5 
 20 Bounds, Kamrese              Phillips Exe           25.50      24.65   6 
 21 Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie           24.89      24.66   5 
 22 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis               24.87      24.69   4 
 23 Bomberg, Mike                Lasell                 27.00      24.79   7 
 24 Babou, Talla                 Phillips Exe           24.30      24.93   3 
 25 Huang, Roy                19 Northfield Mt He       24.50      25.01   4 
 26 Fries, Michael               Greater Boston T       23.80      25.08   2 
 27 Marinos, Greg                Franklin Pie           23.95      25.14   2 
 28 Sheehan, Edwin               Lasell                 25.08      25.15   5 
 29 Larode, Tirru                Roxbury CC             25.05      25.34   5 
 30 Schroeder, Devin             Phillips Exe           26.70      25.39   7 
 31 Pomerantz, Ben               Brandeis               25.85      25.41   6 
 32 Houge, Matt                  NAPS                   26.00      25.44   7 
 33 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie           24.50      25.47   4 
 34 Simmons, Mikal               Thomas Colle           25.01      25.85   5 
 35 Mack, Makalani               Brandeis               25.45      25.96   5 
 36 Franklin, Mark               Brandeis               26.10      26.10   8 
 37 Skafidas, Thomas             Lasell                 25.78      26.54   6 
 38 Ranaldi, Keith            32 Narragansett           29.00      27.19   8 
 39 Saintil, Frantz              Dare 2 Dream           28.45      27.42   8 
 40 Pena, Christopher            Lasell                 28.00      30.65   7 
 41 Spellman, Robert             Lasell                 28.25      40.92   8 

Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Craig               GBTC                   35.00      35.71   3 
  2 Lexo, Evan                17 Unattached             36.29      36.33   3 
  3 Francis, Antonio          29 Dare 2 Dream           36.90      36.60   3 
  4 Alleyne, Marcus           16 Unattached             41.00      37.75   2 
  5 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                              38.91   1 
  6 Turner, Allen             24 Dare 2 Dream           37.82      38.92   2 
  7 Sadoski, Kevin               Franklin Pie           37.50      39.00   2 
  8 McGuinness, Ulysses       17 U.N. Club              36.64      39.36   3 
  9 Sheehan, Edwin               Lasell                 41.00      40.14   2 
 10 Huang, Roy                19 Northfield Mt He       37.50      40.60   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Samuel            CCNY                              43.60   1 
 12 Spellman, Robert             Lasell                 43.00      44.61   2 

Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kennealy, John               Phillips Exe           53.40      51.99   1 
  2 Bailey, Omar                 NAPS                   53.00      52.36   1 
  3 Laing, Christopher        20 CCNY                   53.28      53.35   1 
  4 Barnes, Anthony              CCNY                   53.17      53.41   1 
  5 Polk, Mason                  Phillips Exe           54.40      53.42   3 
  6 Fischetti, Matthew           Phillips Aca           52.00      53.61   1 
  7 Braithwaite, Ste'von         Club Sherman           54.27      54.02   2 
  8 Barthelmes, Brad             Bentley                53.00      54.29   1 
  9 Wactor, Nick                 Brandeis               53.74      54.34   2 
 10 Morrison, Jashane            CCNY                   54.00      54.36   2 
 11 Smith, Ryan               19 Unattached             53.50      54.50   2 
 12 Babou, Talla                 Phillips Exe           54.40      54.75   3 
 13 Burnett, Devontte         13 Cambridge Je           54.89      55.00   3 
 14 Bounds, Kamrese              Phillips Exe           55.70      55.17   3 
 15 Hernandez, Randal            Phillips Exe           56.60      55.56   5 
 16 Stewart, Shakeen             Roxbury CC             57.80      55.83   4 
 17 Helms, Sam                   Phillips Exe           54.00      56.02   2 
 18 Houge, Matt                  NAPS                   56.00      56.55   4 
 19 Gray, Luke                   Phillips Exe                      57.06   5 
 20 Schroeder, Devin             Phillips Exe           58.70      57.74   4 
 21 Adediran, Emmanuel           Bentley                53.50      57.87   2 
 22 Malloy, William           16 Apex Perform           55.40      58.94   3 
 23 Odze, Brandon                Brandeis               57.81    1:00.18   4 
 24 Gorriaran, Maximilian     12 Providence           1:06.50    1:02.10   4 
 -- Glendinning, Henry           Franklin Pie           54.50        DNF   3 

Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Andre                Club Sherman           50.55      50.83  
  2 Ward, Najua                  Unattached             49.33      50.92  
  3 King, Nicholas               Unattached             50.45      51.55  
  4 Maffiolini, Steve            Bentley                51.00      52.55  
  5 Malloy, Paul              18 Apex Perform           51.90      54.19  

Men 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Matthew           Franklin Pie         1:23.80    1:25.33  
  2 McDermott, Mark           29 Hfc Striders         1:26.90    1:26.48  
  3 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis             1:28.00    1:29.48  
  4 Tuplin, Trevor               Brandeis             1:38.00    1:31.87  
  5 Wilson, Jeremy               Brandeis             1:38.00    1:32.07  
  6 Nunez, Janssel               CCNY                            1:34.32  
  7 Janakis, Will                Thomas Colle         1:36.73    1:36.94  
  8 Cook, Sam                    Thomas Colle         1:49.72    1:43.70  

Men 40-99 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Teszler, David            47 Heartbreak H         2:25.00    2:29.15  
  2 Berit, Jon                55 GBTC                 2:37.15    2:33.57  
  3 Dwyer, Wayne              60 Unattached           2:44.00    2:42.29  
  4 Bowser, Robert            60 Unattached           2:44.00    2:49.40  
  5 Segal, Bob                60 Mass Velocit         2:55.00    2:52.68  
  6 Kolb, Tom                 58 Gcs Gate Cit         2:59.87    2:58.09  
  7 Jacobs, Wayne             65 Mass Velocit         2:41.00    3:04.08  
  8 Viegas, Stephen           65 Mass Velocit         3:11.00    3:07.96  

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie         1:54.50    1:54.62  
  2 Thomas, Andre                Club Sherman         1:50.81    1:55.10  
  3 Irwin, Ryan                  GBTC                 1:57.00    1:55.82  
  4 Pitmon, Adron             23 Unattached           1:56.00    1:56.48  
  5 Carnevale, Steve             New Balance          1:56.00    1:56.70  
  6 Engel, Alexander             GBTC                 1:52.50    1:57.08  
  7 Robbins, Brian               GBTC                15:57.00    1:57.83  
  8 Scruggs, Omar                Brandeis             1:54.00    1:58.60  
  9 Zillmann, Ryan            25 Citius New Y                    2:04.39  

Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bolick, Tim                  Bentley              2:00.00    2:02.43  
  2 Cooper, David                Bentley              2:04.25    2:03.53  
  3 Donely, Cory                 NAPS                 2:04.00    2:03.88  
  4 Courville, Tyler             Phillips Exe         2:05.00    2:04.56  
  5 Bonitto, Alex                Franklin Pie         2:03.00    2:05.08  
  6 Pampena, Nick             25 Runner's Edg         2:00.00    2:05.10  
  7 Haas, Nik                    Bentley              2:00.00    2:05.54  
  8 Helms, Sam                   Phillips Exe         2:09.82    2:06.63  
  9 Karpacz, Greg                Bentley              2:06.57    2:06.97  
 10 McConnell, Greg              GBTC                 2:02.00    2:07.12  
 11 Heath, Emmitt             17 Unattached           2:10.00    2:07.39  
 12 Kennealy, John               Phillips Exe         2:05.00    2:07.69  
 13 Sosa, Randy                  NAPS                 2:06.00    2:07.77  
 14 Larnerd, Max                 Phillips Exe         2:10.00    2:08.67  
 15 Hernandez, Randal            Phillips Exe         2:07.00    2:08.72  
 16 Blair, Rayce                 NAPS                 2:06.00    2:09.76  
 17 Clark, Thomas                Phillips Exe         2:10.00    2:10.21  
 18 Cross, Ryan                  Franklin Pie         2:04.37    2:11.03  
 19 Canning, Chris            24 Hfc Striders         2:01.50    2:11.36  
 20 Wolff, Connor             17 Peabody              2:05.00    2:11.80  
 21 Souza, Joey                  Franklin Pie         2:04.00    2:12.01  
 22 Gangadharan, Quin         14 Cambridge Je         2:09.89    2:12.66  
 23 Hooi, Alvin                  CCNY                            2:13.16  
 24 Ball, Jason               17 Unattached           2:10.00    2:13.27  
 25 Mercier, David               Greater Boston T     2:10.00    2:13.76  
 26 Li, William                  Phillips Exe         2:12.00    2:14.68  
 27 Sponzo, Patrick              Lasell               2:09.30    2:17.07  
 28 Upadhyayula, Rohan           Phillips Exe         2:10.00    2:26.69  
 29 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Unattached           2:15.00    2:27.55  
 30 Cohen, Tyler                 Lasell               2:25.07    2:35.93  
 31 Woodsworth, Shawn            Lasell               2:27.46    2:49.00  

Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zillmann, Ryan            25 Citius New Y         2:26.17    2:29.44  
  2 O'Toole, Garrett             Middlesex TC         2:29.50    2:29.52  
  3 Ryan, Eric                   New Balance          2:29.50    2:30.96  
  4 Nee, Sean                    Bentley              2:31.18    2:35.43  
  5 McDermott, Mark           29 Hfc Striders         2:28.90    2:38.61  
  6 Higgins, Conor               Bentley              2:34.00    2:40.78  
  7 Giberti, Mike                GBTC                 2:38.00    2:41.18  
  8 Holmes, Jon                  Franklin Pie         2:28.50    2:45.23  
  9 Sheehan, Kevin               GBTC                 2:45.00    2:53.01  
 10 Nunez, Janssel               CCNY                 2:54.88    2:54.09  
 11 Floyd, Dennis                GBTC                 2:50.00    2:54.14  
 12 Pollutro, Jason              GBTC                 2:50.00    2:54.73  
 13 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                 3:45.25    3:32.96  
 14 Henry, Seth               14 Unattached           3:35.00    3:34.12  

Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pare, Ben                    Umass Lowell         4:23.00    4:25.30  
  2 Gough, Ryan               29 GLRR                 4:24.00    4:26.31  
  3 Polito, Stephen              New Balance          4:25.00    4:27.98  
  4 Evanter, Caleb               GBTC                 4:26.00    4:29.06  
  5 Hussein, Mohamed          18 Unattached           4:30.00    4:29.52  
  6 Donely, Cory                 NAPS                 4:30.00    4:30.92  
  7 Hammontree, Holden           Phillips Exe         4:26.00    4:31.94  
  8 Nelson, Zachary              Umass Lowell         4:29.00    4:32.43  
  9 Pampena, Nick             25 Runner's Edg         4:30.00    4:33.11  
 10 Hinrichsen, Erik          25 Janji                4:35.00    4:33.20  
 11 Gray, Sam                    Phillips Exe         4:28.00    4:33.30  
 12 Howe, Peter                  Middlesex TC         4:24.62    4:33.42  
 13 Hoey, Quinton                Brandeis             4:32.00    4:35.61  
 14 Lacey, Anthony               Bentley              4:32.00    4:35.79  
 15 Black-Ingersoll, Myles    22 Unattached           4:38.01    4:38.16  
 16 Leon, Daniel                 Brandeis             4:34.00    4:38.42  
 17 Holgate, David            27 RMHP                 4:40.00    4:38.83  
 18 Jenkins, Rory             28 Cape Cod Ath         4:30.05    4:38.87  
 19 Chisholm, Chris           51 Hartford Tra         4:35.00    4:38.94  
 20 Klein, Aaron              18 Unattached           4:28.61    4:40.18  
 21 Cross, Ryan                  Franklin Pie         4:31.60    4:40.68  
 22 Blair, Rayce                 NAPS                 4:40.00    4:40.89  
 23 Doran, Matthew               Brandeis             4:34.00    4:41.61  
 24 Sosa, Randy                  NAPS                 4:40.00    4:42.41  
 25 Mutinda, Titus            48 Team Run             4:40.00    4:44.29  
 26 Connolly, Christian          Bentley              4:37.35    4:45.39  
 27 Moses, Logan              17 Unattached           4:36.00    4:46.48  
 28 Uzenski, Matt                GBTC                 4:39.00    4:47.66  
 29 Mayall, Mark              42 New Balance          4:39.00    4:49.92  
 30 Aden, Liban                  Brandeis             4:45.00    4:50.74  
 31 Moran, Brandon            16 Unattached           4:41.00    4:51.00  
 32 Tichenor, Quincy             Phillips Exe                    4:54.88  
 33 Burdett, Francis          48 Greater Spri         4:38.42    4:59.96  
 34 Sponzo, Patrick              Lasell               4:53.20    5:03.10  
 35 Bugbee, Patrick           30 CSU                  4:58.00    5:03.30  
 36 Milone, John              41 Cptc New Bal         4:50.00    5:04.82  
 37 McLean, Kieran               Phillips Exe         5:20.00    5:11.84  
 38 Lamoureux, James             GBTC                 4:50.00    5:12.36  
 39 Hopkins, Justin              Franklin Pie         4:47.13    5:12.57  
 40 Connor, Edmund            19 Unattached           4:45.00    5:21.02  
 41 Belleman, Wesley          18 Unattached                      5:34.41  
 42 Dagrin, Jordan               Narragansett         5:32.00    5:38.75  
 43 Cohen, Tyler                 Lasell               5:20.27    5:41.89  
 44 Devou, Josh                  Thomas Colle         5:50.00    5:45.29  
 45 Woodsworth, Shawn            Lasell               5:30.00    6:15.28  

Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Alex                New Balance          4:07.00    4:12.17  
  2 Butler, Drew                 Unattached           4:13.99    4:13.86  
  3 Sorgato, Andrea              New Balance          4:13.00    4:18.65  
  4 Gisore, Antoine              Franklin Pie         4:12.00    4:19.10  
  5 Pounds, Finn              17 Unattached           4:22.00    4:24.40  
  6 Carlone, Michael             GBTC                 4:15.00    4:24.43  
  7 Ward, Grady                  Brandeis             4:22.00    4:27.39  
  8 Burnstein, Mike              Janji                4:19.00    4:28.41  
  9 Rayner, Kenny             23 Hfc Striders         4:20.00    4:35.64  

Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vassallo, Dan             28 CMS                  8:45.00    8:34.05  
  2 Charlesworth, Jonathan       GBTC                 8:28.00    8:35.90  
  3 Tarneja, Neel                GBTC                 8:30.00    8:36.99  
  4 Wyman, Michael            18 Unattached           8:28.00    8:37.66  
  5 Bonner, Brennan              GBTC                 8:25.00    8:44.27  
  6 Hyland, Sean                 BAA                  8:42.30    8:45.41  
  7 Joyce, Jonathan           23 Western Mass         8:45.00    8:46.52  
  8 McNamara, Brian              GBTC                 8:29.00    8:47.66  
  9 Rugabirwa, Makopa            Franklin Pie         8:32.00    8:48.42  
 10 Metzger, Dave                GBTC                 8:50.00    8:51.16  
 11 Chalmers, Andrew             GBTC                 8:50.00    8:55.23  
 12 McCann, Chris                New Balance          8:45.00    8:58.34  

Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lankow, Zach                 New Balance          8:55.00    8:57.64  
  2 Jillson, Kevin            26 Saucony              8:55.00    8:59.19  
  3 Twardowski, Scott            New Balance          9:00.00    8:59.68  
  4 DeLeo, Rob                   GBTC                 9:00.00    9:04.49  
  5 Dean, Thomas                 Bentley              9:05.00    9:05.60  
  6 Simpson, Liam             17 Unattached           9:00.00    9:07.60  
  7 Haringa, Matthew             GBTC                 8:55.00    9:09.33  
  8 Grudev, Nicholas          20 Unattached           9:00.00    9:10.40  
  9 Ragazzini, Jeffrey           GBTC                 8:55.00    9:10.80  
 10 Hine, Chris                  GBTC                 9:15.00    9:11.89  
 11 Mullen, Joey                 Greater Boston T     9:25.00    9:19.69  
 12 Whitney, Ken              22 Unattached           9:15.00    9:20.23  
 13 Vallie, Cameron           19 Unattached           9:20.00    9:20.72  
 14 James, Connor                Greater Boston T     9:25.00    9:21.24  
 15 Burger, Scott                GBTC                 9:25.00    9:24.41  
 16 Alatalo, Erik                Bentley              9:15.00    9:25.27  
 17 Gonzalez, Manuel             GBTC                 9:45.00    9:26.86  
 18 Biales, Daniel            22 Frisky Bear          9:23.00    9:27.43  
 19 Trujillo, JT                 Franklin Pie         9:25.24    9:30.17  
 20 Raboin, Daniel            22 Unattached           9:30.00    9:33.15  
 21 Crowley, Dylan               Franklin Pie         9:20.00    9:34.51  
 22 Oliveira, Armando         46 Cptc New Bal         9:32.00    9:35.34  
 23 Macedo, Mike                 GBTC                 9:35.00    9:37.92  
 24 Dunleavy, Brian              Franklin Pie         9:25.00    9:38.78  
 25 Mehta, Rupak                 Bentley              9:29.73    9:39.50  
 26 Frappier, Mike               Franklin Pie         9:37.00    9:41.21  
 27 Cusick, Jonathan             GBTC                10:20.00    9:43.36  
 28 Moore, Willie             16 Unattached           9:25.00    9:49.81  
 29 Hammond, Paul             53 Whirlaway            9:35.00    9:50.96  
 30 Crudale, Anthony          36 BAA                  9:48.00    9:54.89  
 31 Barbosa, Christain           Franklin Pie         9:20.00   10:01.57  
 32 Waldron, Jon              55 CSU                  9:59.00   10:03.45  
 33 Bertini, Andrew              Bentley             10:29.50   10:09.20  
 34 Liang, Kevin                 Bentley              9:40.00   10:12.42  
 35 Lamoureux, James             GBTC                10:00.00   10:14.22  
 36 Joy, Patrick                 GBTC                10:15.00   10:14.70  
 37 Depew, Kris                  GBTC                10:15.00   10:15.95  
 38 Connor, Edmund            19 Unattached           9:30.00   10:19.69  
 39 Hooi, Alvin                  CCNY                           10:31.88  
 40 Belleman, Wesley          18 Unattached          10:30.00   10:41.50  

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evanter, Jacob               GBTC                    8.35       8.62q 
  2 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie            8.83       9.02q 
  3 Sahila, Karim                Unattached              9.42       9.27q 
  4 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie            9.25       9.54q 
  5 Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie            9.10       9.57q 
  6 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie            9.85       9.73q 

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Evanter, Jacob               GBTC                    8.62       8.49  
  2 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie            9.02       8.80  
  3 Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie            9.57       9.40  
  4 Sahila, Karim                Unattached              9.27       9.41  
  5 McNanna, Mitch               Franklin Pie            9.73       9.47  
  6 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie            9.54       9.47  

Men 4x220 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ccny  'A'                                         1:29.00    1:32.08  
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Diessongo, Thierry             
     3) Laing, Christopher 20           4) Dehazya, Peter                 
  2 Phillips Exeter  'B'                              1:40.00    1:35.86  
     1) Polk, Mason                     2) Schroeder, Devin               
     3) Robinson, Elias                 4) Diao, Conrad                   
  3 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:36.83  
     1) Lewis, Ahmad 17                 2) Francis, Antonio 29            
     3) Francois, Ricky 15              4) Turner, Allen 24               
  4 Bentley  'A'                                      1:30.00    1:38.40  
     1) Adediran, Emmanuel              2) Barthelmes, Brad               
     3) Maffiolini, Steve               4) Greenidge, Lawrence            
  5 Brandeis  'A'                                     1:39.75    1:40.51  
     1) Tai, Che                        2) Pomerantz, Ben                 
     3) Franklin, Mark                  4) Mack, Makalani                 

Men 4x440 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 GrBoston TC  'B'                                  3:40.00    3:35.00  
     1) Sheehan, Kevin                  2) Jurek, Samuel                  
     3) Giberti, Mike                   4) DeLeo, Rob                     
  2 Bentley  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:37.38  
     1) Higgins, Conor                  2) Connolly, Christian            
     3) Nee, Sean                       4) Lacey, Anthony                 
  3 Phillips Exeter  'A'                              3:41.00    3:37.84  
     1) Babou, Talla                    2) Bounds, Kamrese                
     3) Connolly, Henry                 4) Courville, Tyler               
  4 Phillips Exeter  'B'                              3:55.00    3:45.54  
     1) Hernandez, Randal               2) Ikpeazu, Chukwudi              
     3) Gray, Luke                      4) Polk, Marcus                   
  5 GrBoston TC  'C'                                             3:57.14  
 -- GrBoston TC  'A'                                  3:30.00        DNF  
     1) Irwin, Ryan                     2) Ponteen, Leron                 
     3) Robbins, Brian                  4) Evanter, Caleb                 

Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fairfield, Corey             Unattached             1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Jurasin, Brandon             Franklin Pie           1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Powell, Matt                 Bentley                1.75m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Franklin, Mark               Brandeis               1.70m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Seon, Tayhyung               CCNY                   1.77m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Turner, Allen             24 Dare 2 Dream           1.89m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Sobel, Richard            64 UCTC                   1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 

Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Popusoi, Vladimir         18 Unattached             4.34m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Tylock, James             51 Patriot Pole           4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Choiniere, Mark              Franklin Pie           3.55m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Bohi, Chris                  Franklin Pie           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Fanwick, Max                 Franklin Pie           3.65m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 Delahanty, John              Franklin Pie           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Marsh, Peter                 Unattached             3.90m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Rogowsky, Connor             Franklin Pie           3.50m         NH            

Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peay, Sherrod                Roxbury CC             6.51m      6.70m   21-11.75 
  2 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley                6.77m      6.51m   21-04.25 
  3 Hichens, Connor              Bentley                6.40m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  4 Destin, Demesvar             CCNY                   6.50m      6.44m   21-01.50 
  5 Biunno, Vinny                Franklin Pie           6.35m      6.38m   20-11.25 
  6 Cataldo, Cory                Franklin Pie           6.41m      6.32m   20-09.00 
  7 Powell, Matt                 Bentley                6.18m      6.28m   20-07.25 
  8 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                   6.65m      6.22m   20-05.00 
  9 Steed, Cody                  Franklin Pie           5.83m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 10 LaGuerra, David              Franklin Pie           6.09m      5.92m   19-05.25 
 11 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis               6.00m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 12 Cheam, Kevin                 GBTC                   6.40m      5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Greenidge, Lawrence          Bentley                6.01m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 14 Strong, Anthony              Bentley                6.40m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 15 Corpus, Devin                CCNY                   5.35m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 16 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis               5.60m      5.50m   18-00.50 
 17 Bomberg, Mike                Lasell                 5.18m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 18 Santos, Vincent              Narragansett           5.20m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 19 Louis, Brian                 Brandeis               6.00m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 20 Seon, Tayhyung               CCNY                   5.37m      5.19m   17-00.50 
 21 Ranaldi, Keith            32 Narragansett           5.20m      5.11m   16-09.25 
 22 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                   5.29m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 23 Aden, Kusow                  Thomas Colle           5.52m      5.00m   16-05.00 
 24 Cook, Sam                    Thomas Colle           5.22m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 25 Rodriguez, Samuel            CCNY                   5.18m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 26 Odze, Brandon                Brandeis               5.18m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 27 Simmons, Mikal               Thomas Colle           5.18m      4.18m   13-08.75 
 28 Ryan, Mitch                  Thomas Colle           5.31m      3.77m   12-04.50 
 -- Stanley, Deontae             Narragansett           5.18m       FOUL            
 -- Lyons, Aidan              17 Unattached             5.19m       FOUL            
 -- Charter, Anthony             Bentley                6.50m       FOUL            

Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Gregory              Club Sherman          15.04m     14.28m   46-10.25 
  2 Charter, Anthony             Bentley               13.00m     13.20m   43-03.75 
  3 Destin, Demesvar             CCNY                  13.61m     12.83m   42-01.25 
  4 Greenidge, Lawrence          Bentley               12.00m     12.80m   42-00.00 
  5 Louis, Brian                 Brandeis              12.90m     12.67m   41-07.00 
  6 Hichens, Connor              Bentley               13.20m     12.66m   41-06.50 
  7 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell     Bentley               13.20m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  8 Steed, Cody                  Franklin Pie          13.02m     12.27m   40-03.25 
  9 Berger, Adam                 Brandeis              12.50m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 10 Corpus, Devin                CCNY                  10.67m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 11 Strong, Anthony              Bentley               13.00m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 12 Ryan, Mitch                  Thomas Colle          11.15m     11.30m   37-01.00 
 13 Rodriguez, Samuel            CCNY                  12.44m     10.76m   35-03.75 
 14 Cook, Sam                    Thomas Colle          10.67m     10.33m   33-10.75 

Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Nate                 GBTC                  18.00m     17.65m   57-11.00 
  2 Hines, Andrew                NAPS                  15.00m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  3 Beckwith, Eric               Bentley               13.00m     14.12m   46-04.00 
  4 Campbell, John               NAPS                  14.00m     13.74m   45-01.00 
  5 Stanwood, Ben             31 ConnQuest             12.19m     12.64m   41-05.75 
  6 Chiulli, John                Bentley               12.75m     12.22m   40-01.25 
  7 Lyons, Aidan              17 Unattached            12.50m     11.94m   39-02.25 
  8 Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC            11.67m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  9 Bohi, Chris                  Franklin Pie          11.10m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 10 Malm, Alex                   Franklin Pie          10.97m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 11 Josselyn, Mark               Franklin Pie          10.97m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 12 Schwabe, Tyler               Lasell                10.97m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 13 Rivera, Kevin                Franklin Pie          10.97m      8.42m   27-07.50 
 14 Rodriguez, Samuel            CCNY                  10.97m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 15 Elysee, Jonathan             CCNY                  10.97m      7.32m   24-00.25 

Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adam               16 Unattached            15.97m     17.84m   58-06.50 
  2 Stanwood, Ben             31 ConnQuest             12.81m     12.76m   41-10.50 
  3 Alvernaz, Michael         16 Unattached                       12.72m   41-08.75 
  4 Bohi, Chris                  Franklin Pie          13.00m     11.13m   36-06.25 
  5 Whalen, Jonathon             Narragansett          12.90m     10.38m   34-00.75 
  6 Salters, Winston             Roxbury CC                        8.98m   29-05.50 
  7 Chiulli, John                Bentley               13.00m      8.53m   28-00.00 
  8 Malm, Alex                   Franklin Pie          12.80m      5.78m   18-11.75 

Mixed 40-99 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Borromeo, Barney         M45 Mass Velocit            7.70       7.53  
  2 Sumrell, Joseph          M55 Unattached              7.70       7.70  
  3 Kinahan, William         M49 Mass Velocit            7.91       7.97  
  4 Zuehlke, John            M44 Cptc New Bal            8.50       8.54  
  5 Donadio, Leonard F.      M55 Unattached              9.00       8.93  
  6 Marchetti, Bob           M62 Mass Velocit            9.10       9.44  
  7 Minier, Rich             M63 Mass Velocit           10.00      11.26  
  8 Bushnell, H.Davis        M73 Track and Fi           12.70      13.17  

Mixed 40-99 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Edward          M50 Mass Velocit           24.61      24.99   2 
  2 Kinahan, William         M49 Mass Velocit           25.58      25.57   2 
  3 Neumann, David           M54 Unattached             25.20      26.05   2 
  4 Gorriaran, Steven        M51 Mass Velocit           26.11      26.82   2 
  5 Zuehlke, John            M44 Cptc New Bal           27.10      27.17   1 
  6 McBride, Gregory         M59 Mass Velocit           26.50      27.28   1 
  7 Taft, Tucker             M60 Mass Velocit           28.00      28.20   1 

Mixed 40-99 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Junas, Andrew            M46 Eliot Track            53.00      52.91   1 
  2 Proctor, Edward          M50 Mass Velocit           56.50      55.22   2 
  3 Kinahan, William         M49 Mass Velocit           58.80      58.07   2 
  4 Neumann, David           M54 Unattached             56.50      58.43   2 
  5 Smith, Ian               M54 Mass Velocit           57.50      58.66   2 
  6 Gorriaran, Steven        M51 Mass Velocit           59.25    1:00.32   1 
  7 Taft, Tucker             M60 Mass Velocit         1:03.00    1:03.25   1 
  8 Souppa, Ralph            M66 Mass Velocit         1:05.00    1:03.80   1 
  9 Grimes, Dan              M50 Mass Velocit           58.00    1:04.52   2 
 10 Donadio, Leonard F.      M55 Unattached           1:05.00    1:05.76   1 
 11 McBride, Gregory         M59 Mass Velocit           59.00    1:06.21   2 

Mixed 40-99 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jeff             M49 Unattached           5:07.00    4:54.15  
  2 Cakouros, Jason          M48 Hfc Striders         4:50.00    4:57.20  
  3 Simpson, Christopher     M45 Eliot Track          4:38.00    4:58.37  
  4 Harder, Adam             M50 GBTC                 5:00.00    5:02.72  
  5 Hammond, Paul            M53 Whirlaway            5:00.00    5:12.96  
  6 Newsham, William         M49 GBTC                 5:14.73    5:26.49  
  7 O'Brien, Keith           M45 GLRR                 5:10.00    5:29.58  
  8 Teszler, David           M47 Heartbreak H         5:20.00    5:36.41  
  9 Regan, Joe               M40 GBTC                 5:24.00    5:51.28  
 10 Dwyer, Wayne             M60 Unattached           5:44.00    5:52.29  
 11 Segal, Bob               M60 Mass Velocit         6:26.00    6:22.64  
 12 Kolb, Tom                M58 Gcs Gate Cit         6:23.09    6:27.49  
 13 Jacobs, Wayne            M65 Mass Velocit         6:05.00    6:32.52  
 14 McWilliams, John         M61 Unattached           6:10.00    6:36.15  
 15 Cushing, Stanley         M54 Unattached           6:40.00    7:02.83  
 16 forrant, john            M57 Unattached           8:08.00    8:02.37  

Men 99&U Shot Put Master/Schol
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Lloyd              Phillips Exe          14.15m     14.57m   47-09.75 
  2 Quinn, James                 Phillips Exe          14.15m     14.36m   47-01.50 
  3 Arello, Robert            55 Twilight Thr          14.75m     14.23m   46-08.25 
  4 Ikpeazu, Chukwudi            Phillips Exe          13.50m     13.89m   45-07.00 
  5 Conte, Ryan                  Phillips Exe          14.15m     13.03m   42-09.00 
  6 Burgoyne, Jim             53 Twilight Thr          11.70m     11.95m   39-02.50 

Men 15-99 Weight Throw Masters/Sch
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Adam               16 Unattached            23.46m     22.94m   75-03.25 
  2 Arcaro, Gabriel           17 Unattached            19.20m     19.65m   64-05.75 
  3 Cahners, Bob              71 Unattached            18.00m     18.58m   60-11.50 
  4 Alvernaz, Michael         16 Unattached            12.80m     16.98m   55-08.50 
  5 Burgoyne, Jim             53 Twilight Thr          14.00m     13.09m   42-11.50 

Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk Junior
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Maegan              W Unattached                      8:30.90  
  2 Vaitones, Valentina      W17 Golden Spike                    8:33.90  
  3 Beliveau, Victoria         W LA Racewalke                    8:40.20  
  4 Caira, Alessia             W Waltham Trac                   10:19.80  
 -- Sunnerberg, Tim          M17 Unattached                           DQ  

Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Katie           W25 Unattached          14:30.45   14:08.15  
  2 Talcott, Dave            M53 Shore AC            14:15.00   14:29.71  
  3 Dunn, Spencer            M15 Unattached          15:30.00   14:47.20  
  4 O'Rourke, Ed               W New England                    15:19.56  
  5 Sirois, Sidney             W LA Racewalke        16:15.00   15:27.11  
  6 Allen, Kayla               W LA Racewalke        16:34.00   15:40.55  
  7 Brenner, Samuel          M17 Unattached             18.00   15:49.77  
  8 Lindoe, Holly              W Franklin Pie        15:00.00   16:00.77  
  9 Peckiconis, Stephen        M CSU                            17:00.47  
 -- Epstein, Larry           M55 New England         17:20.00         DQ