2014 GBTC Invitational performance lists


        2014 Greater Boston Track Club Saucony Invitational - 1/19/2014
                   Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University
                               Performance Lists

Event 28  Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brenner, Samuel              M17 Unattached
  2  Ryckman, Richard             M20 Maine Racewa
  3  Talcott, Dave                M53 Shore AC
  4  Burnett, Katie               W25 Unattached
  5  Lindoe, Holly                  W Franklin Pie
  6  Dunn, Spencer                M15 Unattached
  7  Sirois, Sidney                 W LA Racewalke
  8  Allen, Kayla                   W LA Racewalke
  9  Epstein, Larry               M55 New England
 10  Peckiconis, Stephen            M Csu
 11  O'Rourke, Ed                   W New England

Event 29  Mixed 1 Mile Race Walk Junior
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sunnerberg, Tim              M17 Unattached
  2  Allen, Maegan                  W Unattached
  3  Beliveau, Victoria             W LA Racewalke
  4  Allen, Nolan                   M Unattached
  5  Caira, Alessia                 W Waltham Trac
  6  Vaitones, Valentina          W17 Golden Spike

Event 20  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pasko, Amanda                 17 Waltham Trac
  2  Taintor, Amy                  17 Unattached
  3  Reny, Madeline                   Unattached
  4  Bolden, Jordan                   Phillips Exe
  5  Alfaro, Leila                    Kennebec Valley
  6  Robinson, Maya                   Phillips Exe
  7  Higgins, Bridget                 Phillips Exe
  8  Huffman, Katherine               Phillips Exe
  9  DeBenedictis, Sarah           17 Unattached

Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Augustus-Ikwuakor, Toyin      34 Unattached
  2  Muse, Stephanie                  Gbtc
  3  Souliere, Breigh                 Franklin Pie
  4  Chang, Alyssa                    Naps
  5  Price, Jackie                    Franklin Pie
  6  Barron, Julia                 17 Unattached
  7  Leahy, Olyvia                    Bentley
  8  Dankenbrink, Maryellen           Ccny
  9  Logsdon, Kendall                 Lasell
 10  Wrubleski, Briana                Lasell
 11  Armstrong, Kendal                Franklin Pie
 12  Harris, Ashley                   Naps

Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Evanter, Jacob                   Gbtc
  2  Cataldo, Cory                    Franklin Pie
  3  Choiniere, Mark                  Franklin Pie
  4  Fanwick, Max                     Franklin Pie
  5  Sahila, Karim                    Unattached
  6  Krzysztofowicz, Adrian           Ccny
  7  Mejia, Jecksan                   Ccny
  8  McNanna, Mitch                   Franklin Pie
  9  Elysee, Jonathan                 Ccny
 10  Baboram, Rasheed                 Ccny

Event 23  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Baxter, Juan                  18 Unattached
  2  Baxter, Joelle                15 Unattached
  3  Fischetti, Matthew               Phillips Aca
  4  Cunningham, Sacharja             Phillips Exe
  5  Polk, Marcus                     Phillips Exe
  6  Connolly, Henry                  Phillips Exe
  7  Gray, Luke                       Phillips Exe
  8  Baccarre, Bassil                 Greater Boston T

Event 24  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Augustus-Ikwuakor, Toyin      34 Unattached
  2  Walker, Courtni               24 Unattached
  3  Bell, Ashley                  23 Unattached
  4  Samuels, Dacia                   Gbtc
  5  Daley, Alexis                 13 Cambridge Je
  6  Pierre-Louis, Josette            Gbtc
  7  Loney, Monique                   Franklin Pie
  8  Zeigler, Nicolette               Franklin Pie
  9  Smith, Nickelle               29 Bronx CC
 10  Kovacs, Deborah               42 Track and Fi
 11  Maynard, Shanique             21 Bronx CC
 12  Sundqvist, Jannice               Franklin Pie
 13  Kershaw, Taren                   Bentley
 14  Muse, Stephanie                  Gbtc
 15  George, Tatyana                  Lasell
 16  Dankenbrink, Maryellen           Ccny
 17  Ranucci, Ayumi                   Lasell
 18  Burg, Brittany                   Naps
 19  Little, Camille                  Phillips Aca
 20  Brown, Asha                      Ccny
 21  Kaufeldt, Kajsa                  Thomas Colle
 22  Jarvis, Charlie                  Phillips Aca
 23  Mautz, Grace                     Phillips Exe
 24  Patin, Asile                     Phillips Exe
 25  Boylan, Jayne                    Franklin Pie
 26  Wallace, Gwendolyn               Phillips Exe
 27  Logsdon, Kendall                 Lasell
 28  Tao, Meghan                      Phillips Aca
 29  Bolden, Jordan                   Phillips Exe
 30  Gangi, Taryn                     Phillips Aca
 31  Yost, Kinsey                     Phillips Aca
 32  Tang, Angela                     Phillips Aca
 33  Tobeason, Katherine              Phillips Aca
 34  Tchadi, Diana                    Phillips Aca
 35  McCarthy, Sue                 50 Mass Velocit
 36  Wrubleski, Briana                Lasell
 37  Mckie, Shakeema                  Ccny
 38  Labore, Allie                    Narragansett
 39  Marlin, Jordyn                   Phillips Exe
 40  Hughley, Lovetta                 Ccny
 41  Cooley, Melissa                  Lasell
 42  Pappalardo, Leah                 Lasell
 43  Gabriel, Talia                   Lasell
 44  Stevens, Camri                   Naps
 45  Hayles, Deresha                  Phillips Exe
 46  McNulty, Bethany                 Lasell
 47  Robbins, Brianna                 Lasell
 48  Grant, Rhonda                    Ccny
 49  Stewart, Tracy                   Unattached
 50  Lemoine, Jen                     Lasell
 51  Aighewi, Tiera                   Ccny
 52  Hartwell, Jackie                 Thomas Colle

Event 25  Men 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Top 8 times advance to final
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lexo, Evan                    17 Unattached
  2  Diessongo, Thierry               Ccny
  3  Asante, Vincent                  Brandeis
  4  Enslen, Devin                    Naps
  5  Abrams, Mike                     Franklin Pie
  6  Graves, Calvin                   Franklin Pie
  7  Amedoadia, Bless                 Roxbury CC
  8  Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot      Bentley
  9  Ponteen, Leron                   Gbtc
 10  Dehazya, Peter                   Ccny
 11  King, Glenwood                   True Start A
 12  Silvestri, Mike                  Narragansett
 13  Strong, Anthony                  Bentley
 14  Park, Hyuk                    20 Unattached
 15  Fairfield, Corey                 Unattached
 16  Alexander, Jemaal                Ccny
 17  Cheam, Kevin                     Gbtc
 18  Ucheomumu, Stephen               Phillips Exe
 19  Dionne, Ryan                     Franklin Pie
 20  Hill, Micaiah                    Franklin Pie
 21  Laing, Christopher            20 Ccny
 22  Miller, Thomas                   Phillips Exe
 23  DeCost, Shawn                    Franklin Pie
 24  Huang, Roy                    19 North Andove
 25  Atis, William                 38 Mass Velocit
 26  Corpus, Devin                    Ccny
 27  LaGuerra, David                  Franklin Pie
 28  Fernandes, Dylan                 Lasell
 29  Sadoski, Kevin                   Franklin Pie
 30  Larode, Tirru                    Roxbury CC
 31  Toscano, Tony                    Franklin Pie
 32  Stewart, Shakeen                 Roxbury CC
 33  Levy, Ezekiel                    Gbtc
 34  Poilucci, Steven                 Club Sherman
 35  Rogowsky, Connor                 Franklin Pie
 36  Almeida, John                    Lasell
 37  Sheehan, Edwin                   Lasell
 38  Ronim, Pedro                     Roxbury CC
 39  Mack, Makalani                   Brandeis
 40  Marinos, Greg                    Franklin Pie
 41  LeBoeuf, Foster                  Phillips Aca
 42  Mejia, Jecksan                   Ccny
 43  Krzysztofowicz, Adrian           Ccny
 44  Jackson, Ian                     Phillips Aca
 45  Mackall, Gray                    Phillips Aca
 46  Josselyn, Mark                   Franklin Pie
 47  Arone, Jonathon                  Phillips Aca
 48  Osborn, Matthew                  Phillips Aca
 49  Ford, Jumaane                    Phillips Aca
 50  MACLEOD, Ryan                    Lasell
 51  Cruz, Christian                  Phillips Aca
 52  Skafidas, Thomas                 Lasell
 53  Brewer, Bryant                37 Cptc New Bal
 54  Brown, Benjamin               39 Mass Velocit
 55  Elysee, Jonathan                 Ccny
 56  Delahanty, John                  Franklin Pie
 57  Asante, Matthew                  Phillips Exe
 58  Chacon, Jonathon                 Phillips Aca
 59  Robinson, Elias                  Phillips Exe
 60  Seon, Tayhyung                   Ccny
 61  Tai, Che                         Brandeis
 62  Pena, Christopher                Lasell
 63  Rodriguez, Samuel                Ccny
 64  Alleyne, Marcus               16 Unattached
 65  Destin, Demesvar                 Ccny
 66  Oubida, Bertrand                 Ccny
 67  Simmons, Mikal                   Thomas Colle
 68  Aden, Kusow                      Thomas Colle

Event 26  Mixed 40-99 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Sumrell, Joseph              M55 Unattached
  2  Borromeo, Barney             M45 Mass Velocit
  3  Neumann, David               M54 Unattached
  4  Kinahan, William             M49 Mass Velocit
  5  Zuehlke, John                M44 Cptc New Bal
  6  Donadio, Leonard F.          M55 Unattached
  7  Marchetti, Bob               M62 Mass Velocit
  8  Minier, Rich                 M63 Mass Velocit
  9  Bushnell, H.Davis            M73 Track and Fi

Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Landberg, Amelia                 Gbtc
  2  Farrell, Kate                    Brandeis
  3  Rathnam, Hope                    Gbtc
  4  Martin, Caroline                 Gbtc
  5  Brown, Doria                     Franklin Pie
  6  Lozier, Shannon                  Franklin Pie
  7  Vogel, Lacey                     Gbtc
  8  Hegarty, Jennifer             48 New Balance
  9  Passarell, Katie                 Gbtc
 10  Grasz, Lexa                   17 Unattached
 11  Burke, Kathryn                   Bentley
 12  Ferraro, Samantha             15 Unattached
 13  Pearsall, Sue                 48 Cptc New Bal
 14  Clum-Russell, Lauren             Franklin Pie
 15  Morena, Julia                    Bentley
 16  Knuth, Rachael                   Lasell
 17  Sosa, Katiuska                   Ccny
 18  Kozak, Katelynn                  Ccny
 19  Martinez, Clarissa               Ccny

Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Spratford, Katrina            23 NE Distance
  2  Millett, Aly                     Gbtc
  3  Mosser, Sarah                    New Balance
  4  Ratcliffe, Megan                 Unattached
  5  Anelauskas, Kaitlin           28 Unattached
  6  Ryan, Elizabeth                  Gbtc
  7  Knespl, Medena                   Gbtc
  8  Leonhardt, Kerri                 Gbtc

Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bonner, Brennan                  Gbtc
  2  Charlesworth, Jonathan           Gbtc
  3  Wyman, Michael                18 Unattached
  4  McNamara, Brian                  Gbtc
  5  Tarneja, Neel                    Gbtc
  6  Rugabirwa, Makopa                Franklin Pie
  7  Smith, BJ                        Franklin Pie
  8  Ham, Colton                      Franklin Pie
  9  Hyland, Sean                     Baa
 10  McCann, Chris                    New Balance
 11  Vassallo, Dan                 28 Cptc New Bal
 12  Joyce, Jonathan               23 Western Mass
 13  Metzger, Dave                    Gbtc
 14  Chalmers, Andrew                 Gbtc

Event 33  Men 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ragazzini, Jeffrey               Gbtc
  2  Lankow, Zach                     New Balance
  3  Haringa, Matthew                 Gbtc
  4  Jillson, Kevin                26 Saucony
  5  Simpson, Liam                 17 Unattached
  6  DeLeo, Rob                       Gbtc
  7  Twardowski, Scott                New Balance
  8  Grudev, Nicholas              20 Unattached
  9  Dean, Thomas                     Bentley
 10  Moore, Jamie                  18 Unattached
 11  Lounsbury, Dan                   New Balance
 12  Conforto, Dave                35 Hfc Striders
 13  Whitney, Ken                  22 Unattached
 14  Birotte, Chris                   Franklin Pie
 15  Alatalo, Erik                    Bentley
 16  Hine, Chris                      Gbtc
 17  Crowley, Dylan                   Franklin Pie
 18  Vallie, Cameron               19 Unattached
 19  Barbosa, Christain               Franklin Pie
 20  Biales, Daniel                22 Frisky Bear
 21  Mullen, Joey                     Greater Boston T
 22  Burger, Scott                    Gbtc
 23  Dunleavy, Brian                  Franklin Pie
 24  Moore, Willie                 16 Unattached
 25  James, Connor                    Greater Boston T
 26  Trujillo, JT                     Franklin Pie
 27  Mehta, Rupak                     Bentley
 28  Connor, Edmund                19 Unattached
 29  Raboin, Daniel                22 Unattached
 30  Oliveira, Armando             46 Cptc New Bal
 31  Hammond, Paul                 53 Whirlaway
 32  Frappier, Mike                   Franklin Pie
 33  Liang, Kevin                     Bentley
 34  Gonzalez, Manuel                 Gbtc
 35  Crudale, Anthony              36 Baa
 36  Hall, Dan                        Gbtc
 37  Waldron, Jon                  55 Csu
 38  Lamoureux, James                 Gbtc
 39  Baron, Ben                       Bentley
 40  Depew, Kris                      Gbtc
 41  Joy, Patrick                     Gbtc
 42  Cusick, Jonathan                 Gbtc
 43  Bertini, Andrew                  Bentley
 44  Belleman, Wesley              18 Unattached
 45  Coba, David                      Ccny
 46  Jacobs, Wayne                 65 Mass Velocit
 47  Hooi, Alvin                      Ccny

Event 36  Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Taintor, Amy                  17 Unattached
  2  Pierre-Louis, Josette            Gbtc
  3  Knight, Amanda                18 Unattached
  4  Gillard, Jahpiah              14 Cambridge Je
  5  Mikkelsen, Lisa               48 Run Fit
  6  Hill, Melanie                    Franklin Pie

Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wegner, Vanessa                  Bentley
  2  Smith, Courtney                  Phillips Exe
  3  Burg, Brittany                   Naps
  4  Hillerich, Abbey                 Emerging Eli
  5  Kershaw, Taren                   Bentley
  6  Lilly, Melanie                   Bentley
  7  Perron-Smith, Jackie             Hotchkiss Sc
  8  Lemos, Jacie                     Phillips Exe
  9  Phillip, Bianca               17 Cambridge Je
 10  Dixon, Shanae                    Phillips Exe
 11  Dillon, Charlotte                Phillips Exe
 12  Cameron, Michele              43 Cptc New Bal
 13  Bosworth, Emily                  Greater Boston T
 14  Higgins, Bridget                 Phillips Exe
 15  Hebard, Ashley                   Brandeis
 16  McCarthy, Sue                 50 Mass Velocit
 17  Miller, Alexandra                Naps
 18  Gorriaran, Sophia              8 Providence
 19  Gorriaran, Natasha            10 Providence
 20  Felbaum, Samantha                Thomas Colle
 21  Doumas, Jennifer                 Ccny

Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Ward, Najua                      Unattached
  2  King, Nicholas                   Unattached
  3  Thomas, Andre                    Club Sherman
  4  Maffiolini, Steve                Bentley
  5  Malloy, Paul                  18 Apex Perform
  6  Amedoadia, Bless                 Roxbury CC

Event 39  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Huang, Roy                    19 North Andove
  2  McGuinness, Ulysses           17 U.N. Club
  3  Bailey, Omar                     Naps
  4  Barthelmes, Brad                 Bentley
  5  Barnes, Anthony                  Ccny
  6  Laing, Christopher            20 Ccny
  7  Kennealy, John                   Phillips Exe
  8  Adediran, Emmanuel               Bentley
  9  Smith, Ryan                   19 Unattached
 10  Diao, Conrad                     Phillips Exe
 11  Wactor, Nick                     Brandeis
 12  Sidique, Mohamed                 Brandeis
 13  Helms, Sam                       Phillips Exe
 14  Morrison, Jashane                Ccny
 15  Damice, Yvanolf                  Roxbury CC
 16  Braithwaite, Ste'von             Club Sherman
 17  Polk, Mason                      Phillips Exe
 18  Babou, Talla                     Phillips Exe
 19  Glendinning, Henry               Franklin Pie
 20  Wilson, Jeremy                   Brandeis
 21  O'Hare, Tom                   19 Unattached
 22  Burnett, Devontte             13 Cambridge Je
 23  Malloy, William               16 Apex Perform
 24  Cotroneo, Alec                   Narragansett
 25  Bounds, Kamrese                  Phillips Exe
 26  Houge, Matt                      Naps
 27  Hernandez, Randal                Phillips Exe
 28  Tuplin, Trevor                   Brandeis
 29  Stewart, Shakeen                 Roxbury CC
 30  Odze, Brandon                    Brandeis
 31  Schroeder, Devin                 Phillips Exe
 32  Romanowicz, Joshua               Brandeis
 33  Gorriaran, Maximilian         12 Providence

Event 40  Mixed 40-99 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Junas, Andrew                M46 Eliot Track
  2  Proctor, Edward              M50 Mass Velocit
  3  Neumann, David               M54 Unattached
  4  Smith, Ian                   M54 Mass Velocit
  5  Grimes, Dan                  M50 Mass Velocit
  6  Kinahan, William             M49 Mass Velocit
  7  Borromeo, Barney             M45 Mass Velocit
  8  McBride, Gregory             M59 Mass Velocit
  9  Gorriaran, Steven            M51 Mass Velocit
 10  Taft, Tucker                 M60 Mass Velocit
 11  Donadio, Leonard F.          M55 Unattached
 12  Souppa, Ralph                M66 Mass Velocit
 13  Berit, Jon                   M55 Gbtc

Event 41  Women 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Klett, Jessica                   Gbtc
  2  Tanner, Alex                     Gbtc
  3  Gallagher, Christiana            Gbtc
  4  Alvarez-Backus, Mahal         17 Middlesex TC
  5  Freeman, Rhyana               16 Cambridge Je
  6  Equitz, Delia                    Bentley
  7  Saravia, Zulena                  Ccny
  8  Haynes, Leandra                  Ccny

Event 43  Men 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kates, Sunil                     Roxbury CC
  2  Carpenter, Matthew               Franklin Pie
  3  McGuinness, Ulysses           17 U.N. Club
  4  McDermott, Mark               29 Hfc Striders
  5  Sidique, Mohamed                 Brandeis
  6  Janakis, Will                    Thomas Colle
  7  Tuplin, Trevor                   Brandeis
  8  Wilson, Jeremy                   Brandeis
  9  Romanowicz, Joshua               Brandeis
 10  Cook, Sam                        Thomas Colle
 11  Nunez, Janssel                   Ccny

Event 53  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  McNeiece, Emily                  Narragansett
  2  Brown, Sarah                     Phillips Exe
  3  Tope, Graydon                    Phillips Aca
  4  Pritchard, Olivia                Phillips Exe
  5  Blanchette, Elizabeth            Narragansett
  6  Decker, Kiley                 15 Unattached
  7  Macqueen, Eleanor                Phillips Exe
  8  Brown, Anna                      Phillips Exe

Event 54  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Mullen, Joey                     Greater Boston T
  2  James, Connor                    Greater Boston T
  3  Ricci, Michael                16 Peabody
  4  Skinner, Ralph                   Phillips Aca
  5  Mezgebu, Yohanes                 Greater Boston T
  6  Rocha, Marcello               15 Peabody
  7  Fournier, Richie              18 Peabody
  8  Tichenor, Quincy                 Phillips Exe
  9  Silva, Victor                 18 Unattached
 10  Diekema, Scott                   Phillips Aca
 11  Jordan, Cory                  17 Peabody
 12  Wolff, Connor                 17 Peabody
 13  Karakaedos, Jason             16 Peabody
 14  Skelly, Justin                   Greater Boston T
 15  Yuan, Chadd                      Greater Boston T
 16  Gorton, John                     Phillips Aca
 17  Cushing, Todd                    Emerging Eli
 18  Rodriguez, Gabriel               Unattached
 19  Belleman, Wesley              18 Unattached
 20  Levine, Isaac                 17 Unattached
 21  May, Stephen                  14 Peabody
 22  Berger, Kenny                    Phillips Exe

Event 47  Women 1 Mile Run Bill Squires
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fitzpatrick, Sydney              New Balance
  2  Spratford, Katrina            23 NE Distance
  3  Varsell, Amy                     Bentley
  4  Nash, Melissa                    Baa
  5  Cramer, Margo                    Janji
  6  Roa, Karen                       New Balance
  7  Sanford, Victoria                Brandeis
  8  Whitaker, Kelsey                 Brandeis
  9  Looker, Aleta                    Ellsworth
 10  Park, Larissa                    Somerville R
 11  Devlin, Aislinn               14 Unattached
 12  Gillen, Rylee                    Team RUN
 13  Dolins, Maddie                   Brandeis

Event 46  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hultin, Helen                    Phillips Exe
  2  Sorbello, Brittney            18 Unattached
  3  Bishop, Felicia               45 Rmhp
  4  Wayne, Allie                     Phillips Aca
  5  Coogan, Margaret                 Phillips Exe
  6  Humphreys, Lauren             18 Unattached
  7  Hillerich, Abbey                 Emerging Eli
  8  Nichols, Ashley                  Bentley
  9  Zhang, Sharon                    Phillips Aca
 10  Utzschneider, Annie              Emerging Eli
 11  Klickstein, Lindsay           16 Unattached
 12  Brennan, Sarah                   Bentley
 13  Muse, Meghan                  23 Unattached
 14  Axelrod, Alexis                  Naps
 15  Paris, Molly                     Brandeis
 16  McCaleb, Lydia                   Brandeis
 17  Castillo, Lauren                 Naps
 18  Fisher, Catherine                Emerging Eli
 19  Bourgault, Arianne               Bentley
 20  Wang, Wanda                   50 Cptc New Bal
 21  Koch, Danielle                   Franklin Pie
 22  Materazzo, Kathy                 Liberty AC
 23  Saravia, Zulena                  Ccny
 24  Russo, Jaime                     Lasell
 25  Knuth, Rachael                   Lasell
 26  Shields, Kerri                15 Unattached
 27  marchetti, ellen              16 Unattached
 28  Lein, Karen                   55 Liberty AC
 29  Sosa, Katiuska                   Ccny
 30  Kozak, Katelynn                  Ccny
 31  Martinez, Clarissa               Ccny

Event 48  Men 1 Mile Run Bill Squires
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Wallace, Alex                    New Balance
  2  Gisore, Antoine                  Franklin Pie
  3  Sorgato, Andrea                  New Balance
  4  Butler, Drew                     Unattached
  5  Carlone, Michael                 Gbtc
  6  Burnstein, Mike                  Janji
  7  Rayner, Kenny                 23 Hfc Striders
  8  Hyland, Sean                     Baa
  9  Ward, Grady                      Brandeis
 10  Pounds, Finn                  17 Unattached

Event 49  Men 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pare, Ben                        Umass Lowell
  2  Gough, Ryan                   29 Glrr
  3  Coffey, Mike                  29 Running2Win
  4  Howe, Peter                      Middlesex TC
  5  Polito, Stephen                  New Balance
  6  Hammontree, Holden               Phillips Exe
  7  Evanter, Caleb                   Gbtc
  8  Gray, Sam                        Phillips Exe
  9  Klein, Aaron                  18 Unattached
 10  Nelson, Zachary                  Umass Lowell
 11  Donely, Cory                     Naps
 12  Pampena, Nick                 25 Runner's Edg
 13  Hussein, Mohamed              18 Unattached
 14  Jenkins, Rory                 28 Cape Cod Ath
 15  Cross, Ryan                      Franklin Pie
 16  Hoey, Quinton                    Brandeis
 17  Lacey, Anthony                   Bentley
 18  Leon, Daniel                     Brandeis
 19  Doran, Matthew                   Brandeis
 20  Chisholm, Chris               51 Hartford Tra
 21  Jurek, Samuel                    Gbtc
 22  Hinrichsen, Erik              25 Janji
 23  Moses, Logan                  17 Unattached
 24  Connolly, Christian              Bentley
 25  Black-Ingersoll, Myles        22 Unattached
 26  Burdett, Francis              48 Greater Spri
 27  Mayall, Mark                  42 New Balance
 28  Uzenski, Matt                    Gbtc
 29  Mutinda, Titus                48 Team Run
 30  Sosa, Randy                      Naps
 31  Holgate, David                27 Rmhp
 32  Blair, Rayce                     Naps
 33  Moran, Brandon                16 Unattached
 34  McCarthy, Davin                  Bentley
 35  Aden, Liban                      Brandeis
 36  Connor, Edmund                19 Unattached
 37  Hopkins, Justin                  Franklin Pie
 38  Loonan, Corey                 24 Unattached
 39  Green, Daniel                 21 Unattached
 40  Ball, Jason                   17 Unattached
 41  Lamoureux, James                 Gbtc
 42  Milone, John                  41 Cptc New Bal
 43  Sponzo, Patrick                  Lasell
 44  Bugbee, Patrick               30 Csu
 45  Dumais, Brad                     Franklin Pie
 46  Hooi, Alvin                      Ccny
 47  Northrop, Kyle                   Lasell
 48  McLean, Kieran                   Phillips Exe
 49  Cohen, Tyler                     Lasell
 50  Woodsworth, Shawn                Lasell
 51  Dagrin, Jordan                   Narragansett
 52  Aylmer, Ryan                  16 Unattached
 53  Devou, Josh                      Thomas Colle
 54  Coba, David                      Ccny

Event 50  Mixed 40-99 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Christopher         M45 Eliot Track
  2  Lawrence, Chris              M50 Baa
  3  Cakouros, Jason              M48 Hfc Striders
  4  Fitzpatrick, Thomas          M50 Cptc New Bal
  5  Hammond, Paul                M53 Whirlaway
  6  Harder, Adam                 M50 Gbtc
  7  Devlin, Jeff                 M49 Unattached
  8  O'Brien, Keith               M45 Glrr
  9  Newsham, William             M49 Gbtc
 10  Teszler, David               M47 Heartbreak H
 11  Regan, Joe                   M40 Gbtc
 12  Dwyer, Wayne                 M60 Unattached
 13  Kole, Bill                   M53 Gbtc
 14  Jacobs, Wayne                M65 Mass Velocit
 15  McWilliams, John             M61 Unattached
 16  Kolb, Tom                    M58 Gcs Gate Cit
 17  Segal, Bob                   M60 Mass Velocit
 18  Cushing, Stanley             M54 Unattached
 19  forrant, john                M57 Unattached

Event 51  Women 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pratt, Kendal                    Bentley
  2  George, Tatyana                  Lasell
  3  Labore, Allie                    Narragansett
  4  Pigott, Kelly                    Lasell
  5  Doumas, Jennifer                 Ccny
  6  Haynes, Leandra                  Ccny

Event 52  Men 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bennett, Craig                   Gbtc
  2  Dionne, Ryan                     Franklin Pie
  3  Lexo, Evan                    17 Unattached
  4  McGuinness, Ulysses           17 U.N. Club
  5  Francis, Antonio              29 Dare 2 Dream
  6  Porter, Harrison                 Greater Boston T
  7  Sadoski, Kevin                   Franklin Pie
  8  Huang, Roy                    19 North Andove
  9  Francois, Ricky               15 Dare 2 Dream
 10  Turner, Allen                 24 Dare 2 Dream
 11  Greene, Chris                 22 Unattached
 12  Sheehan, Edwin                   Lasell
 13  Alleyne, Marcus               16 Unattached
 14  Spellman, Robert                 Lasell
 15  Rodriguez, Samuel                Ccny
 16  Krzysztofowicz, Adrian           Ccny
 17  Destin, Demesvar                 Ccny
 18  Barnes, Anthony                  Ccny
 19  Baboram, Rasheed                 Ccny

Event 56  Women 200 Meter Dash Inviational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Ashley                  23 Unattached
  2  Walker, Courtni               24 Unattached
  3  Smith, Nickelle               29 Bronx CC
  4  Sundqvist, Jannice               Franklin Pie
  5  Perron-Smith, Jackie             Hotchkiss Sc
  6  Hill, Melanie                    Franklin Pie

Event 55  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daley, Alexis                 13 Cambridge Je
  2  Gillard, Jahpiah              14 Cambridge Je
  3  Knight, Amanda                18 Unattached
  4  Loney, Monique                   Franklin Pie
  5  Toscano, Samantha                Franklin Pie
  6  Souliere, Breigh                 Franklin Pie
  7  Alfaro, Leila                    Kennebec Valley
  8  Zeigler, Nicolette               Franklin Pie
  9  George, Tatyana                  Lasell
 10  Barron, Julia                 17 Unattached
 11  Mikkelsen, Lisa               48 Run Fit
 12  Lemos, Jacie                     Phillips Exe
 13  Mautz, Grace                     Phillips Exe
 14  Goodridge, Annie                 Gbtc
 15  Price, Jackie                    Franklin Pie
 16  Burg, Brittany                   Naps
 17  Armstrong, Kendal                Franklin Pie
 18  Lemoine, Jen                     Lasell
 19  Dixon, Shanae                    Phillips Exe
 20  McCarthy, Sue                 50 Mass Velocit
 21  Higgins, Bridget                 Phillips Exe
 22  Patin, Asile                     Phillips Exe
 23  Wallace, Gwendolyn               Phillips Exe
 24  Cooley, Melissa                  Lasell
 25  Gabriel, Talia                   Lasell
 26  Marlin, Jordyn                   Phillips Exe
 27  Dillon, Charlotte                Phillips Exe
 28  Ranucci, Ayumi                   Lasell
 29  Dankenbrink, Maryellen           Ccny
 30  Robinson, Maya                   Phillips Exe
 31  Brown, Asha                      Ccny
 32  Hebard, Ashley                   Brandeis
 33  Bolden, Jordan                   Phillips Exe
 34  Kaufeldt, Kajsa                  Thomas Colle
 35  Pappalardo, Leah                 Lasell
 36  Huffman, Katherine               Phillips Exe
 37  Hayles, Deresha                  Phillips Exe
 38  Grant, Rhonda                    Ccny
 39  Mckie, Shakeema                  Ccny
 40  Harris, Ashley                   Naps
 41  Miller, Alexandra                Naps
 42  Gorriaran, Sophia              8 Providence
 43  Hughley, Lovetta                 Ccny
 44  Gorriaran, Natasha            10 Providence
 45  Pigott, Kelly                    Lasell
 46  Hilton, Kristi                   Thomas Colle
 47  Hartwell, Jackie                 Thomas Colle
 48  Aighewi, Tiera                   Ccny

Event 57  Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Abrams, Mike                     Franklin Pie
  2  Nicholas, Julian              22 Bronx CC
  3  Ponteen, Leron                   Gbtc
  4  Biunno, Vinny                    Franklin Pie
  5  Hill, Micaiah                    Franklin Pie
  6  Asante, Vincent                  Brandeis

Event 58  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Lexo, Evan                    17 Unattached
  2  Cheam, Kevin                     Gbtc
  3  King, Glenwood                   True Start A
  4  Alexander, Jemaal                Ccny
  5  Diessongo, Thierry               Ccny
  6  Graves, Calvin                   Franklin Pie
  7  Peay, Sherrod                    Roxbury CC
  8  Park, Hyuk                    20 Unattached
  9  Evanter, Jacob                   Gbtc
 10  Dehazya, Peter                   Ccny
 11  Wactor, Nick                     Brandeis
 12  O'Hare, Tom                   19 Unattached
 13  Corpus, Devin                    Ccny
 14  DeCost, Shawn                    Franklin Pie
 15  Ucheomumu, Stephen               Phillips Exe
 16  Fries, Michael                   Greater Boston T
 17  Marinos, Greg                    Franklin Pie
 18  Toscano, Tony                    Franklin Pie
 19  Bailey, Omar                     Naps
 20  Miller, Thomas                   Phillips Exe
 21  Laing, Christopher            20 Ccny
 22  Burnett, Devontte             13 Cambridge Je
 23  Oubida, Bertrand                 Ccny
 24  Babou, Talla                     Phillips Exe
 25  Polk, Mason                      Phillips Exe
 26  Polk, Marcus                     Phillips Exe
 27  Morrison, Jashane                Ccny
 28  McNanna, Mitch                   Franklin Pie
 29  Huang, Roy                    19 North Andove
 30  Ronim, Pedro                     Roxbury CC
 31  Thurston-Edwards, Cevon          Roxbury CC
 32  Cunningham, Sacharja             Phillips Exe
 33  Laguda, Olutobi                  Phillips Exe
 34  Berger, Adam                     Brandeis
 35  Rogowsky, Connor                 Franklin Pie
 36  Fernandes, Dylan                 Lasell
 37  Borromeo, Barney              45 Mass Velocit
 38  Brewer, Bryant                37 Cptc New Bal
 39  Simmons, Mikal                   Thomas Colle
 40  Larode, Tirru                    Roxbury CC
 41  Sheehan, Edwin                   Lasell
 42  Ikpeazu, Chukwudi                Phillips Exe
 43  Neumann, David                54 Unattached
 44  Almeida, John                    Lasell
 45  Atis, William                 38 Mass Velocit
 46  Tai, Che                         Brandeis
 47  Mack, Makalani                   Brandeis
 48  Bounds, Kamrese                  Phillips Exe
 49  Connolly, Henry                  Phillips Exe
 50  Lyons, Aidan                  17 Unattached
 51  Aden, Kusow                      Thomas Colle
 52  Gray, Luke                       Phillips Exe
 53  Skafidas, Thomas                 Lasell
 54  Pomerantz, Ben                   Brandeis
 55  Franklin, Mark                   Brandeis
 56  Asante, Matthew                  Phillips Exe
 57  McCabe, Terrence                 Franklin Pie
 58  Schroeder, Devin                 Phillips Exe
 59  Robinson, Elias                  Phillips Exe
 60  Bomberg, Mike                    Lasell
 61  Seon, Tayhyung                   Ccny
 62  MACLEOD, Ryan                    Lasell
 63  Pena, Christopher                Lasell
 64  Spellman, Robert                 Lasell
 65  Saintil, Frantz                  Dare 2 Dream
 66  Gorriaran, Maximilian         12 Providence
 67  Ranaldi, Keith                32 Narragansett

Event 59  Mixed 40-99 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Junas, Andrew                M46 Eliot Track
  2  Proctor, Edward              M50 Mass Velocit
  3  Kinahan, William             M49 Mass Velocit
  4  Gorriaran, Steven            M51 Mass Velocit
  5  McBride, Gregory             M59 Mass Velocit
  6  Zuehlke, John                M44 Cptc New Bal
  7  Taft, Tucker                 M60 Mass Velocit
  8  Souppa, Ralph                M66 Mass Velocit

Event 62  Men 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zillmann, Ryan                25 Citius New Y
  2  Pitts, Andrew                    New Balance
  3  Holmes, Jon                      Franklin Pie
  4  McDermott, Mark               29 Hfc Striders
  5  O'Toole, Garrett                 Middlesex TC
  6  Ryan, Eric                       New Balance
  7  Nee, Sean                        Bentley
  8  Fithian, Isaac                   Franklin Pie
  9  Higgins, Conor                   Bentley
 10  Giberti, Mike                    Gbtc
 11  Sheehan, Kevin                   Gbtc
 12  Floyd, Dennis                    Gbtc
 13  Pollutro, Jason                  Gbtc
 14  Nunez, Janssel                   Ccny
 15  Henry, Seth                   14 Unattached
 16  Elysee, Jonathan                 Ccny
 17  Mejia, Jecksan                   Ccny

Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Fahey, Caitlin                   New Balance
  2  Lambert, Alyssa                  Franklin Pie
  3  Hobson, Meaghan               27 NE Distance
  4  Griffin, Danielle             17 Unattached
  5  Piccirillo-Horan, Ashley         Brandeis
  6  Chula-maguire, Kim            38 Prmh
  7  Freeman, Rhyana               16 Cambridge Je
  8  Reifer, Jessica               39 Westchester
  9  Smith, Courtney                  Phillips Exe
 10  Pasko, Amanda                 17 Waltham Trac

Event 72  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pettinella, Alix                 Bentley
  2  Lindoe, Holly                    Franklin Pie
  3  DiBella, Carina               15 Unattached
  4  Chinburg, Elsa                   Phillips Exe
  5  Phipps, Kayla                    Franklin Pie
  6  Coskren, Danielle                Bentley
  7  MacDonald, Nicole             16 Unattached
  8  Drew, Sophie                  16 Concord Acad
  9  Doben, Maggie                 39 Spider One
 10  Holleran, Tessa                  Unattached
 11  Saravia, Zulena                  Ccny
 12  Ortega-Riek, Sabrina             Phillips Exe
 13  McNeiece, Emily                  Narragansett
 14  Russo, Jaime                     Lasell
 15  Axelrod, Alexis                  Naps
 16  Bosworth, Emily                  Greater Boston T
 17  Wilson, Tala                     Franklin Pie
 18  Ross, Rachel                     Franklin Pie
 19  Blanchette, Elizabeth            Narragansett
 20  Gorriaran, Sophia              8 Providence
 21  Sosa, Katiuska                   Ccny
 22  Martinez, Clarissa               Ccny
 23  Kozak, Katelynn                  Ccny

Event 73  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Thomas, Andre                    Club Sherman
  2  Engel, Alexander                 Gbtc
  3  Scruggs, Omar                    Brandeis
  4  Gisore, Antoine                  Franklin Pie
  5  Pitmon, Adron                 23 Unattached
  6  Carnevale, Steve                 New Balance
  7  Irwin, Ryan                      Gbtc
  8  Rayner, Kenny                 23 Hfc Striders
  9  Robbins, Brian                   Gbtc
 10  Zillmann, Ryan                25 Citius New Y

Event 74  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bolick, Tim                      Bentley
  2  Haas, Nik                        Bentley
  3  Pampena, Nick                 25 Runner's Edg
  4  Alexander, Christopher        19 Unattached
  5  Canning, Chris                24 Hfc Striders
  6  Becker, Matthew                  Brandeis
  7  McConnell, Greg                  Gbtc
  8  Bonitto, Alex                    Franklin Pie
  9  Souza, Joey                      Franklin Pie
 10  Donely, Cory                     Naps
 11  Cooper, David                    Bentley
 12  Cross, Ryan                      Franklin Pie
 13  Kennealy, John                   Phillips Exe
 14  Wolff, Connor                 17 Peabody
 15  Courville, Tyler                 Phillips Exe
 16  Diao, Conrad                     Phillips Exe
 17  Sosa, Randy                      Naps
 18  Blair, Rayce                     Naps
 19  Karpacz, Greg                    Bentley
 20  Harvey, Sam                      Franklin Pie
 21  Hernandez, Randal                Phillips Exe
 22  Sponzo, Patrick                  Lasell
 23  Helms, Sam                       Phillips Exe
 24  Gangadharan, Quin             14 Cambridge Je
 25  Larnerd, Max                     Phillips Exe
 26  Clark, Thomas                    Phillips Exe
 27  Upadhyayula, Rohan               Phillips Exe
 28  Hodges, Tyler                    Phillips Exe
 29  Ball, Jason                   17 Unattached
 30  Mercier, David                   Greater Boston T
 31  Heath, Emmitt                 17 Unattached
 32  Li, William                      Phillips Exe
 33  Rodriguez, Gabriel               Unattached
 34  Northrop, Kyle                   Lasell
 35  Cohen, Tyler                     Lasell
 36  Woodsworth, Shawn                Lasell
 37  Devou, Josh                      Thomas Colle
 38  Janakis, Will                    Thomas Colle
 39  Gorriaran, Maximilian         12 Providence
 40  Dickey, Jasen                    Thomas Colle
 41  Hooi, Alvin                      Ccny
 42  Coba, David                      Ccny

Event 78  Men 40-99 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Simpson, Christopher          45 Eliot Track
  2  Grimes, Dan                   50 Mass Velocit
  3  Teszler, David                47 Heartbreak H
  4  Berit, Jon                    55 Gbtc
  5  Jacobs, Wayne                 65 Mass Velocit
  6  Bowser, Robert                60 Unattached
  7  Dwyer, Wayne                  60 Unattached
  8  Segal, Bob                    60 Mass Velocit
  9  Kolb, Tom                     58 Gcs Gate Cit
 10  Viegas, Stephen               65 Mass Velocit

Event 81  Women 4x440 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  GrBoston TC  'A'
     1) VanderVeen, Jose                2) Klett, Jessica
     3) Tanner, Alex                    4) Gallagher, Christiana
  2  Cambridge Jets  'A'
     1) Gillard, Jahpiah 14             2) Phillip, Bianca 17
     3) Daley, Alexis 13                4) Freeman, Rhyana 16
  3  Phillips Exeter  'A'
     1) Chinburg, Elsa                  2) Coogan, Margaret
     3) Hultin, Helen                   4) Smith, Courtney

Event 82  Men 4x440 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Worcester State  'A'
     1) Rafael, Ramses                  2) McKinley, Shane
     3) Barros, Jared                   4) Gannon, Stephen
  2  GrBoston TC  'A'
     1) Irwin, Ryan                     2) Ponteen, Leron
     3) Robbins, Brian                  4) Evanter, Caleb
  3  Bentley  'A'
     1) Higgins, Conor                  2) Connolly, Christian
     3) Nee, Sean                       4) Lacey, Anthony
  4  Gr.BostonTC Prep  'A'
  5  GrBoston TC  'B'
     1) Sheehan, Kevin                  2) Jurek, Samuel
     3) Giberti, Mike                   4) DeLeo, Rob
  6  Ccny  'A'
     1) Barnes, Anthony                 2) Oubida, Bertrand
     3) Nunez, Janssel                  4) Mejia, Jecksan
  7  Phillips Exeter  'A'
     1) Babou, Talla                    2) Bounds, Kamrese
     3) Connolly, Henry                 4) Courville, Tyler
  8  Brandeis  'A'
     1) Sidique, Mohamed                2) Wilson, Jeremy
     3) Odze, Brandon                   4) Wactor, Nick
  9  Phillips Exeter  'B'
     1) Hernandez, Randal               2) Ikpeazu, Chukwudi
     3) Gray, Luke                      4) Polk, Marcus

Event 83  Women 4x220 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Bentley  'A'
     1) Wegner, Vanessa                 2) Kershaw, Taren
     3) Pratt, Kendal                   4) Lilly, Melanie
  2  Cambridge Jets  'A'
     1) Gillard, Jahpiah 14             2) Daley, Alexis 13
     3) Phillip, Bianca 17              4) Freeman, Rhyana 16
  3  Bentley  'B'
     1) Leahy, Olyvia                   2) Froehlich, Tatiana
     3) Equitz, Delia                   4) Varsell, Amy
  4  Phillips Exeter  'A'
     1) Lemos, Jacie                    2) Dixon, Shanae
     3) Higgins, Bridget                4) Huffman, Katherine
  5  Phillips Exeter  'B'
     1) Dillon, Charlotte               2) Hayles, Deresha
     3) Marlin, Jordyn                  4) Bolden, Jordan
  6  Ccny  'A'
     1) Grant, Rhonda                   2) Dankenbrink, Maryellen
     3) Beaver, Ashley                  4) Mckie, Shakeema

Event 84  Men 4x220 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Worcester State  'A'
     1) Truong, Duy                     2) Gannon, Stephen
     3) Barros, Jared                   4) Paquin, Todd
  2  Ccny  'A'
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Diessongo, Thierry
     3) Laing, Christopher 20           4) Dehazya, Peter
  3  Bentley  'A'
     1) Adediran, Emmanuel              2) Barthelmes, Brad
     3) Maffiolini, Steve               4) Greenidge, Lawrence
  4  Ccny  'B'
     1) Morrison, Jashane               2) Corpus, Devin
     3) Destin, Demesvar                4) Krzysztofowicz, Adrian
  5  Dare 2 Dream  'A'
     1) Lewis, Ahmad 17                 2) Francis, Antonio 29
     3) Francois, Ricky 15              4) Turner, Allen 24
  6  Phillips Exeter  'A'
     1) Babou, Talla                    2) Bounds, Kamrese
     3) Connolly, Henry                 4) Cunningham, Sacharja
  7  Brandeis  'A'
     1) Tai, Che                        2) Pomerantz, Ben
     3) Franklin, Mark                  4) Mack, Makalani
  8  Phillips Exeter  'B'
     1) Polk, Mason                     2) Schroeder, Devin
     3) Robinson, Elias                 4) Diao, Conrad

            2014 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational - 1/19/2014
                   Gordon Indoor Track - Harvard University
                               Performance List

Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement of 5.18m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot      Bentley
  2  Dehazya, Peter                   Ccny
  3  Peay, Sherrod                    Roxbury CC
  4  Destin, Demesvar                 Ccny
  5  Charter, Anthony                 Bentley
  6  Cataldo, Cory                    Franklin Pie
  7  Strong, Anthony                  Bentley
  8  Hichens, Connor                  Bentley
  9  Cheam, Kevin                     Gbtc
 10  Biunno, Vinny                    Franklin Pie
 11  Powell, Matt                     Bentley
 12  Carter, Gabriel                  Franklin Pie
 13  LaGuerra, David                  Franklin Pie
 14  Greenidge, Lawrence              Bentley
 15  Sidique, Mohamed                 Brandeis
 16  Louis, Brian                     Brandeis
 17  Steed, Cody                      Franklin Pie
 18  Krzysztofowicz, Adrian           Ccny
 19  Solomon, Denzel                  Thomas Colle
 20  Geist, Daniel                    Ccny
 21  Berger, Adam                     Brandeis
 22  Aden, Kusow                      Thomas Colle
 23  Laguda, Olutobi                  Phillips Exe
 24  Seon, Tayhyung                   Ccny
 25  Corpus, Devin                    Ccny
 26  Ryan, Mitch                      Thomas Colle
 27  Elysee, Jonathan                 Ccny
 28  Cook, Sam                        Thomas Colle
 29  Ranaldi, Keith                32 Narragansett
 30  Santos, Vincent                  Narragansett
 31  Lyons, Aidan                  17 Unattached
 32  Stanley, Deontae                 Narragansett
 33  Rodriguez, Samuel                Ccny
 34  Mejia, Jecksan                   Ccny
 35  Odze, Brandon                    Brandeis
 36  Simmons, Mikal                   Thomas Colle
 37  Bomberg, Mike                    Lasell

Event 1  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurements of 9.14m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Connor, Stacey                   Gbtc
  2  Bray, Elizabeth                  Roxbury CC
  3  Ryan, Rachel                     Gbtc
  4  Beaver, Ashley                   Ccny
  5  Zeig, Chelsea                    Lasell
  6  Perry, Elizabeth                 Ellsworth
  7  Collins, Mia                     Phillips Exe
  8  Batzinger, Aubrey                Bentley
  9  Robbins, Brianna                 Lasell
 10  Brown, Asha                      Ccny
 11  Bunker, Rachel                   Ellsworth
 12  Hyde, Nadine                     Franklin Pie
 13  Froehlich, Tatiana               Bentley
 14  Hilton, Kristi                   Thomas Colle
 15  Fenenbock, Alyssa                Brandeis
 16  Mckie, Shakeema                  Ccny
 17  Klein, Ashley                    Brandeis
 18  Livas, Selena                    Brandeis
 19  Thomas, Jessica                  Ccny
 20  Ellis, Makita                    Ccny
 21  Newman, Yanique                  Ccny

Event 11  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Opening height 2.15m then up .15
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kuntz, Lauren                 23 Unattached
  2  DeCarteret, Jillena           22 Unattached
  3  Singer, Jessica               24 Unattached
  4  Kelly, Nicole                 17 Patriot Pole
  5  Mauro, Emily                     Merrimack
  6  Muolo, Sarah                     Merrimack
  7  Kuvin, Sylvie                 16 new england
  8  Fitzgerald, Jacqueline        13 Unattached
  9  Rothschild, Casey                Unattached
 10  Reny, Madeline                   Unattached
 11  Dee, Samantha                    Merrimack

Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement of 4.57m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Howard, Nia                      Gbtc
  2  Samuels, Dacia                   Gbtc
  3  Toscano, Samantha                Franklin Pie
  4  Simmons, Brooke                  Franklin Pie
  5  Boylan, Jayne                    Franklin Pie
  6  Demers, Danielle                 Franklin Pie
  7  Froehlich, Tatiana               Bentley
  8  Leahy, Olyvia                    Bentley
  9  Kaufeldt, Kajsa                  Thomas Colle
 10  Williams, Brenna                 Bedford
 11  Labore, Allie                    Narragansett
 12  Grant, Rhonda                    Ccny
 13  Dankenbrink, Maryellen           Ccny
 14  Mckie, Shakeema                  Ccny
 15  Logsdon, Kendall                 Lasell
 16  Hughley, Lovetta                 Ccny

Event 4  Men Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement of 12.80m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Adam                   16 Unattached
  2  Bohi, Chris                      Franklin Pie
  3  Chiulli, John                    Bentley
  4  Whalen, Jonathon                 Narragansett
  5  Stanwood, Ben                 31 ConnQuest
  6  Baker, Steve                     Ccny
  7  Malm, Alex                       Franklin Pie

Event 9  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height 1.40m then up .05
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Biscardi, Lauren              26 Unattached
  2  Fitzgerald, Emma              16 Unattached
  3  Timpson, Carly                17 Narragansett
  4  Pasko, Amanda                 17 Waltham Trac
  5  Kane, Brooke                  12 Unattached
  6  Simmons, Brooke                  Franklin Pie
  7  Hughley, Lovetta                 Ccny

Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Opening height 3.20m then up .15
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Popusoi, Vladimir             18 Unattached
  2  Tylock, James                 51 Patriot Pole
  3  Marsh, Peter                     Unattached
  4  Biunno, Vinny                    Franklin Pie
  5  Bohi, Chris                      Franklin Pie
  6  Fanwick, Max                     Franklin Pie
  7  Delahanty, John                  Franklin Pie
  8  Choiniere, Mark                  Franklin Pie
  9  Rogowsky, Connor                 Franklin Pie

Event 3  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement of 10.97m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Malloy, Meagan                   Smithfield
  2  Ryan, Rachel                     Gbtc
  3  Connor, Stacey                   Gbtc
  4  Beaver, Ashley                   Ccny
  5  Timpson, Carly                17 Narragansett
  6  Brown, Asha                      Ccny
  7  Mckie, Shakeema                  Ccny
  8  Ellis, Makita                    Ccny
  9  Hyde, Nadine                     Franklin Pie
 10  Bray, Elizabeth                  Roxbury CC
 11  Thomas, Makena                15 Unattached
 12  Batzinger, Aubrey                Bentley
 13  Newman, Yanique                  Ccny
 14  Thomas, Jessica                  Ccny
 15  Fitzgerald, Emma              16 Unattached

Event 2  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Mimnimum measurement of 10.97m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Hunter, Nate                     Gbtc
  2  Hines, Andrew                    Naps
  3  Campbell, John                   Naps
  4  Beckwith, Eric                   Bentley
  5  Chiulli, John                    Bentley
  6  Lyons, Aidan                  17 Unattached
  7  Stanwood, Ben                 31 ConnQuest
  8  Mejia, Jecksan                   Ccny
  9  Salters, Winston                 Roxbury CC
 10  Bohi, Chris                      Franklin Pie
 11  Stanzione, Cody                  Franklin Pie
 12  Schwabe, Tyler                   Lasell
 13  Baker, Steve                     Ccny
 14  Elysee, Jonathan                 Ccny
 15  Gilman, Jonathan                 Brandeis
 16  Rodriguez, Samuel                Ccny
 17  Rivera, Kevin                    Franklin Pie
 18  Malm, Alex                       Franklin Pie
 19  Josselyn, Mark                   Franklin Pie

Event 13  Mixed 99 & Under Shot Put Master/Schol
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Arello, Robert               M55 Twilight Thr
  2  Quinn, James                   M Phillips Exe
  3  Conte, Ryan                    M Phillips Exe
  4  Campbell, Lloyd                M Phillips Exe
  5  Ikpeazu, Chukwudi              M Phillips Exe
  6  Cahners, Bob                 M71 Unattached
  7  Burgoyne, Jim                M53 Twilight Thr
  8  Cedrone, Bob                 M59 Twilight Thr

Event 14  Mixed 15-99 Weight Throw Masters/Sch
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement of 32'0"
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kelly, Adam                  M16 Unattached
  2  Russell, Owen                M17 Moses Brown
  3  Arcaro, Gabriel              M17 Unattached
  4  Arello, Robert               M55 Twilight Thr
  5  Cahners, Bob                 M71 Unattached
  6  Morse, Tim                   M57 Twilight Thr
  7  Cedrone, Bob                 M59 Twilight Thr
  8  Burgoyne, Jim                M53 Twilight Thr
  9  Alvernaz, Michael            M16 Unattached

Event 8  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement of 10.67m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan, Gregory                  Club Sherman
  2  Destin, Demesvar                 Ccny
  3  Carter, Gabriel                  Franklin Pie
  4  Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Elliot      Bentley
  5  Hichens, Connor                  Bentley
  6  Steed, Cody                      Franklin Pie
  7  Charter, Anthony                 Bentley
  8  Strong, Anthony                  Bentley
  9  Louis, Brian                     Brandeis
 10  Berger, Adam                     Brandeis
 11  Rodriguez, Samuel                Ccny
 12  Greenidge, Lawrence              Bentley
 13  Ryan, Mitch                      Thomas Colle
 14  Geist, Daniel                    Ccny
 15  Krzysztofowicz, Adrian           Ccny
 16  Corpus, Devin                    Ccny
 17  Cook, Sam                        Thomas Colle

Event 7  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Minimum measurement of 9.75m
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Diedricksen, Dawn                Unattached
  2  Demers, Danielle                 Franklin Pie
  3  Simmons, Brooke                  Franklin Pie
  4  Price, Jackie                    Franklin Pie
  5  Griffin, Danielle             17 Unattached
  6  Daley, Alexis                 13 Cambridge Je
  7  Rothschild, Casey                Unattached
  8  Toscano, Samantha                Franklin Pie
  9  Kearns, Charlene                 Naps
 10  Patin, Asile                     Phillips Exe
 11  Mckie, Shakeema                  Ccny

Event 10  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
 Opening height 1.70m then up .05
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Dean                   27 SuperMe Trac
  2  Biunno, Vinny                    Franklin Pie
  3  Fairfield, Corey                 Unattached
  4  Turner, Allen                 24 Dare 2 Dream
  5  Robinson, Elias                  Phillips Exe
  6  Jurasin, Brandon                 Franklin Pie
  7  Seon, Tayhyung                   Ccny
  8  Geist, Daniel                    Ccny
  9  Powell, Matt                     Bentley
 10  Franklin, Mark                   Brandeis
 11  Mejia, Jecksan                   Ccny
 12  Sobel, Richard                64 Uctc